z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:18:47 00:18:47
2 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:40 00:19:44
3 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:52 00:20:56
4 2097 BURMISTRZAK SARA Poznan 1995 K20 00:21:10 00:21:30
5 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:21:14 00:23:07
6 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:17 00:21:24
7 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:19 00:21:25
8 2194 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:21:28 00:23:22
9 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:37 00:21:43
10 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:22:02 00:22:08
11 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:42 00:24:36
12 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:04 00:25:03
13 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:23:16 00:23:16
14 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:18 00:25:09
15 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:21 00:27:11
16 2154 BORYSIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:25 00:25:16
17 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:23:32 00:25:46
18 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:24:05 00:30:59
19 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:26:18
20 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:37 00:26:47
21 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:24:42 00:26:40
22 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:51 00:26:45
23 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:26
24 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:25:25 00:29:26
25 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:26 00:29:23
26 1032 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:29:20
27 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:32 00:27:26
28 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:25:33 00:29:28
29 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:25:40 00:29:40
30 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:51 00:30:02
31 2146 MAŁEK HANNA Warszawa BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1991 K20 00:25:58 00:28:22
32 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:26:02 00:27:55
33 2115 LISIECKA MALWINA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:03 00:30:06
34 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:04 00:29:56
35 2054 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:26:10 00:30:11
36 2204 WEGNER KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:16 00:32:17
37 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:28:32
38 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:18 00:28:14
39 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:30:32
40 2067 BENTKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań DIRTY SPARRIOWS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:30:36
41 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:59 00:31:13
42 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:27:00 00:30:55
43 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:31:09
44 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:31:21
45 2129 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:27:14 00:33:16
46 2158 WLOSZCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA poznań 1987 K20 00:27:15 00:31:08
47 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:27:15 00:31:11
48 2187 BERESZYŃSKA WERONIKA Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLOR TEAM 1988 K20 00:27:15 00:31:06
49 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:21 00:31:24
50 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:27:25 00:29:51
51 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:31:55
52 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:34 00:27:59
53 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:38 00:31:55
54 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:38 00:31:55
55 2205 DOROSIŃSKA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:28:05 00:33:54
56 1250 KLESSA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:20 00:34:15
57 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:30:42
58 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:28:36 00:32:43
59 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:30:54
60 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:28:58 00:33:33
61 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:07 00:30:59
62 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:29:13 00:33:11
63 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:17 00:35:06
64 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:35:25
65 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:28 00:31:32
66 2176 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:34 00:35:36
67 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:33:30
68 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:38 00:33:55
69 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:29:40 00:31:47
70 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:45 00:34:08
71 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:35:43
72 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:30:17 00:36:47
73 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:34:54
74 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:30:43 00:36:51
75 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:46 00:35:10
76 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:30:56 00:33:14
77 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:24 00:37:35
78 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:27 00:35:49
79 2117 JUJECZKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1991 K20 00:31:40 00:35:32
80 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:31:40 00:33:44
81 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:50 00:34:11
82 2190 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:31:53 00:38:05
83 2014 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:54 00:38:17
84 2169 ZABKO KATARZYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:15 00:38:39
85 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:32:25 00:36:57
86 1694 THOMAS ZUZANNA Mosina 1988 K20 00:32:28 00:37:07
87 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:32:50 00:38:50
88 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:32:52 00:36:51
89 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:54 00:38:49
90 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:33:16 00:37:38
91 2083 PLUTA OLENA JAROCIN CROCODIGY 1990 K20 00:33:22 00:39:37
92 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:23 00:39:50
93 2192 CZAJKA EWA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:50 00:38:23
94 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:34:00 00:40:06
95 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:01 00:39:53
96 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:34:51 00:40:58
97 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:34:52 00:40:59
98 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:35:39 00:39:41
99 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:10 00:40:04
100 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:36:51 00:43:09
101 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:38:22 00:44:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni