z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:51 00:18:54
2 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:18:54 00:18:57
3 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:17 00:20:22
4 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:36 00:20:45
5 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:43 00:20:58
6 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:04 00:21:08
7 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:04 00:21:10
8 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:21:06 00:21:12
9 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:15 00:21:26
10 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:21:28 00:23:22
11 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:35 00:21:40
12 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:24:16
13 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:43 00:23:04
14 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:23:07 00:25:09
15 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:23:08 00:25:06
16 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:11 00:25:10
17 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:23:14 00:23:26
18 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:23:52 00:25:50
19 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:23:56 00:27:51
20 1748 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:53 00:27:15
21 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:55 00:26:55
22 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:27:10
23 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:06 00:27:06
24 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:40 00:27:36
25 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:06 00:30:00
26 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:14 00:28:28
27 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:18 00:30:21
28 1967 POTRAWIAK ROMAN MROWINO 1966 M50 00:26:18 00:32:23
29 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:26 00:30:24
30 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:26:40 00:31:11
31 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:50 00:31:00
32 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:12 00:31:20
33 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:30 00:29:43
34 1964
1598*
WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M50 00:27:53 00:32:00
35 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:28:01 00:32:00
36 1930 SZYGUŁA KAROL Poznań 1964 M50 00:28:06 00:32:41
37 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:28:07 00:32:04
38 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:12 00:34:17
39 1970 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1962 M50 00:28:42 00:31:00
40 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:30:28 00:36:26
41 539 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:31:32 00:35:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni