z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:18:09 00:18:10
2 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:18 00:18:20
3 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:18:34 00:18:35
4 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:08 00:19:11
5 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:17 00:19:20
6 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:39 00:19:41
7 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:43 00:19:46
8 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:19:48 00:19:53
9 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:20
10 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:12 00:20:24
11 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:22 00:20:26
12 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:32 00:20:35
13 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:02 00:21:15
14 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:21:04 00:22:57
15 688 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Czaplinek 1992 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:18
16 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:16 00:21:25
17 1934 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań 1987 K20 00:21:17 00:23:12
18 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:21:35 00:21:56
19 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:40 00:21:51
20 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:21:54 00:22:01
21 598 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:21:57 00:22:18
22 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:06 00:24:00
23 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:22:11 00:22:30
24 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:22:24
25 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:23
26 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:26:07
27 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:19 00:24:15
28 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:33 00:24:31
29 903 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:39 00:22:51
30 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:22:43 00:24:56
31 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:45 00:24:40
32 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:22:48 00:23:00
33 484 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:52 00:23:07
34 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:23:12 00:25:05
35 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:13 00:23:31
36 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:25:17
37 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:19 00:23:37
38 1587 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:23:21 00:23:29
39 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:23:22 00:23:38
40 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:24 00:23:37
41 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:25 00:25:22
42 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:23:29 00:23:43
43 1739 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk UKS KUSY DOLSK 1971 K40 00:23:31 00:25:32
44 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:32 00:25:31
45 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:36 00:23:52
46 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:40 00:27:33
47 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań BROOKS 1983 K30 00:23:46 00:24:04
48 1749 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:23:46 00:25:53
49 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:46 00:25:42
50 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:23:52 00:25:57
51 976 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:53 00:26:03
52 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:23:54 00:25:58
53 1955 SZCZEŚNIAK ANIA Piła ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:56 00:24:11
54 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:58 00:26:02
55 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:23:59 00:26:03
56 1914 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:04 00:28:09
57 255 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań MUD GOATS/MALUTRILADY 1988 K20 00:24:06 00:26:18
58 1699 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:09 00:26:14
59 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:28:15
60 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ 1991 K20 00:24:22 00:26:15
61 1921 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:23 00:26:46
62 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:24 00:26:32
63 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:25 00:26:33
64 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:26:45
65 1176 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:26:32
66 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:24:34 00:28:29
67 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:24:35 00:26:32
68 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:35 00:28:32
69 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:36 00:24:47
70 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:36 00:26:39
71 1938 DWORCZAK ADRIANNA Kościan 1972 K40 00:24:38 00:26:54
72 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:39 00:26:45
73 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:26:44
74 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:26:56
75 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:24:48 00:30:42
76 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:28:46
77 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:24:53 00:26:50
78 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:24:54 00:28:52
79 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:55 00:26:54
80 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:24:57 00:27:13
81 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:26:59
82 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:25:00 00:27:16
83 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:27:17
84 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:09 00:29:05
85 838 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:27:16
86 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:29:09
87 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:29:17
88 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:25:17 00:27:20
89 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:18 00:29:42
90 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:22 00:27:34
91 1915
1091*
SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:31
92 90 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:27:27
93 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:28 00:27:45
94 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:31 00:27:43
95 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:25:34 00:29:32
96 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:34 00:27:39
97 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:27:39
98 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:25:36 00:29:35
99 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:38 00:27:44
100 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:27:43
101 1726 WIERSZYCKA BARBARA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30 00:25:42 00:27:57
102 1965 JABŁOŃSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:25:47 00:27:42
103 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:27:44
104 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:28:01
105 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:48 00:29:44
106 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:49 00:27:59
107 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:29:58
108 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:27:54
109 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:55 00:29:50
110 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:25:56 00:28:12
111 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:28:07
112 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:30:08
113 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:26:02 00:29:56
114 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:28:15
115 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:30:27
116 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:26:09 00:28:18
117 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:28:13
118 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:30:13
119 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:12 00:28:16
120 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:30:44
121 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:28:19
122 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:23 00:30:21
123 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:30 00:28:31
124 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:26:31 00:28:32
125 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:30:30
126 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:32 00:28:39
127 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:35 00:30:32
128 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:30:38
129 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:29:03
130 1752 POSPIESZNA PAULINA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:28:47
131 1238 KLAJA URSZULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:30:54
132 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:49 00:30:43
133 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:52 00:31:05
134 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:55 00:30:59
135 963 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:26:57 00:30:56
136 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:26:58 00:30:58
137 1895 SMARSZ-MATYSIAK ANNA Gruszczyn 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:30:59
138 1386 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:31:03
139 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:31:02
140 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:27:03 00:31:03
141 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:33:04
142 280 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:31:06
143 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:31:19
144 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:31:18
145 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:27:20 00:29:29
146 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:31:21
147 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:29:37
148 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:23 00:31:26
149 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:29:20
150 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:33:25
151 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:27:26 00:31:28
152 1681 TEODOROWICZ ALINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:27:26 00:31:42
153 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:27:27 00:31:32
154 1824 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:31 00:31:31
155 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:31:28
156 1241 EDYTA BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA poznan 1968 K40 00:27:33 00:29:52
157 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:31:39
158 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:27:35 00:29:44
159 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:27:38 00:29:49
160 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:33:45
161 204 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:31:44
162 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:31:42
163 200 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:31:44
164 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:33:41
165 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:51 00:30:05
166 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:33:52
167 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:51 00:31:47
168 654 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:27:52 00:31:55
169 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:32:10
170 1940 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS------- 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:31:47
171 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:30:01
172 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:30:10
173 947 PRZYBYSZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:32:09
174 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:30:09
175 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:27:57 00:30:09
176 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:33:53
177 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:32:04
178 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:31:57
179 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:31:57
180 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:01 00:32:05
181 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:33:58
182 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:28:03 00:31:57
183 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:04 00:30:15
184 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:05 00:32:04
185 2004 PONIEDZIAŁEK DARIA PLEWISKA 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:17
186 907 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:32:17
187 1418 MUSIAŁ ANNA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:34:12
188 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:32:14
189 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:28:16 00:32:26
190 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:24 00:32:36
191 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:34:21
192 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:28:25 00:30:30
193 1821 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:32:28
194 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:28:29 00:32:31
195 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:28:29 00:34:26
196 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:32:57
197 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:30:55
198 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:32:35
199 1917 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:28:39 00:30:44
200 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:28:41 00:34:34
201 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:32:37
202 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:33:05
203 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:32:37
204 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:32:58
205 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:32:59
206 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:32:48
207 1703 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:34:50
208 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:32:52
209 1171 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:49 00:33:04
210 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:32:59
211 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:50 00:32:48
212 1777 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:33:02
213 1920 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:34:56
214 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:31:09
215 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:55 00:33:03
216 1556 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:28:55 00:33:10
217 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:28:56 00:33:07
218 930 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:33:07
219 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:33:05
220 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:58 00:33:08
221 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:33:09
222 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:00 00:33:23
223 1902 ZAWALSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:01 00:33:15
224 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:01 00:33:25
225 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:32:56
226 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:29:08 00:33:16
227 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:11 00:35:09
228 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:11 00:33:23
229 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:23
230 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:29:19 00:33:20
231 1959 HUMERCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:33:25
232 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:29:26 00:35:24
233 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:31
234 65 WYREMBEK KATARZYNA Poznań SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 K30 00:29:30 00:33:34
235 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:34:03
236 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:33 00:33:36
237 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:31:50
238 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:29:36 00:33:31
239 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:29:38 00:31:45
240 1161 JERZAK AGATA Przeźmierowo UPNAP 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:35:41
241 1542 DWORCZAK MAŁGORZATA Psarskie/ Śrem KRYSZTAŁOWY SZYBCIOR 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:33:39
242 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:29:42 00:35:42
243 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:45 00:33:41
244 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:29:48 00:31:54
245 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:54
246 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:29:49 00:34:04
247 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:34:13
248 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:29:53 00:34:19
249 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:36:00
250 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:58 00:34:13
251 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:30:02 00:35:56
252 1891 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:03 00:36:01
253 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:03 00:36:01
254 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:04 00:32:19
255 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:04 00:34:11
256 738 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:30:08 00:34:18
257 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:34:12
258 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:30:11 00:36:18
259 1918 STĘCLIK DOBROCHNA Poznań PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:11 00:36:08
260 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:34:20
261 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:36:18
262 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:30:17 00:34:22
263 1929 SZYGUŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:17 00:36:15
264 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:18 00:34:22
265 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:34:12
266 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:30:19 00:34:46
267 1924 SZYDŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:30:19 00:32:31
268 1047 CZAJKOWSKA-ŚWIĘTEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:36:17
269 1948 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:24
270 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:30:27 00:34:21
271 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:29 00:35:07
272 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:30:31 00:34:30
273 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:30:32 00:34:58
274 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:34:39
275 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:34:36
276 1960 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:34:51
277 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:30:40 00:32:46
278 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:30:42 00:34:47
279 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:34:41
280 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:44 00:35:00
281 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:30:50 00:36:57
282 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:36:55
283 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:33:00
284 769 ŁAGOWSKA DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:30:56 00:34:59
285 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:30:56 00:36:58
286 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:36:54
287 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:35:07
288 1708 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:59 00:33:10
289 232 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:32:57
290 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:31:02 00:34:59
291 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:05 00:37:08
292 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:37:06
293 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:31:06 00:33:19
294 1896 MALĘGOWSKA HANNA Bobolice 1969 K40 00:31:08 00:33:19
295 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:09 00:35:31
296 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:37:10
297 218 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:11 00:37:14
298 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:11 00:35:18
299 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:14 00:37:12
300 1984 KOPERSKA ANNA MOSINA 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:35:25
301 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:31:21 00:35:19
302 1963 GLOGIER EWA Lusowo 1972 K40 00:31:22 00:37:26
303 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:31:24 00:37:25
304 1691 MUSZYŃSKA BARBARA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:31:24 00:37:25
305 1798 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:33:38
306 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:31:27 00:35:38
307 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:37:32
308 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:33:57
309 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:31:43 00:35:51
310 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:48 00:36:22
311 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:48 00:37:53
312 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:54 00:37:54
313 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:32:04 00:36:23
314 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:38:12
315 1966 POTRAWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica 1966 K50 00:32:07 00:38:15
316 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:36:11
317 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:32:08 00:36:43
318 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:32:08 00:36:17
319 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:38:12
320 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:32:19 00:34:24
321 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:32:23 00:38:16
322 1214 JANIAK JOLANTA Kamionki 1959 K50 00:32:28 00:38:32
323 1906 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów 1973 K40 00:32:35 00:36:44
324 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:36:52
325 1502 MARCINIAK DOMINIKA Chodzież 1986 K30 00:32:46 00:36:51
326 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:32:52 00:38:47
327 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:58 00:37:02
328 1957 KWIATKOWSKA MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 K30 00:33:01 00:37:01
329 1259 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1978 K30 00:33:01 00:37:01
330 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:03 00:39:00
331 1879 KOMOROWSKA JUSTYNA Oborniki TROSZCZYŃSCY 1991 K20 00:33:03 00:36:57
332 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:33:05 00:39:02
333 1981 GLAJCHER KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:05 00:39:06
334 1853 SULIKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:06 00:35:17
335 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:39:03
336 642 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:16 00:39:14
337 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:33:18 00:37:33
338 1720 LUECK MONIKA Chodzież 1985 K30 00:33:19 00:37:24
339 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:33:20 00:37:39
340 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:23 00:39:29
341 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:33:24 00:39:26
342 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:33:28 00:39:26
343 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:33:29 00:39:26
344 1540 OSOWIECKA KINGA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:39:27
345 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:35 00:39:41
346 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:33:36 00:39:40
347 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:42 00:39:45
348 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:33:42 00:39:45
349 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:33:44 00:39:52
350 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:03 00:39:59
351 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:34:09 00:40:14
352 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:34:12 00:40:13
353 1923 LECIEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:34:14 00:36:26
354 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:40:18
355 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:34:16 00:40:18
356 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:23 00:40:22
357 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:36 00:40:33
358 1090 ŻABIEREK MONIKA Poznań ŻABKA TEAM 1994 K20 00:34:38 00:40:48
359 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:34:44 00:40:47
360 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:47 00:39:03
361 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:49 00:40:55
362 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:34:58 00:39:05
363 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:34:59 00:39:07
364 879 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:35:01 00:41:03
365 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:35:02 00:39:10
366 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:35:02 00:39:12
367 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:35:03 00:39:08
368 849 MIKLAS AGA Poznań 1989 K20 00:35:03 00:39:12
369 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:05 00:41:06
370 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:39:08
371 1927 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:35:19 00:41:24
372 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:35:22 00:41:18
373 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:25 00:41:21
374 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:35:34 00:41:33
375 136 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:35:35 00:41:40
376 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:38 00:39:51
377 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:43 00:41:40
378 1974 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie 1947 K60 00:35:44 00:40:03
379 1012 GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA Gowarzewo 1988 K20 00:35:46 00:41:49
380 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:19 00:40:35
381 824 WALCZAK ANNA Poznań OSOBA INDYWIDUALNA 1967 K40 00:36:21 00:40:54
382 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:36:35 00:38:42
383 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:36:42 00:42:48
384 286 CHUDZICKA KASIA Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 K20 00:36:54 00:42:53
385 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:36:54 00:42:53
386 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:37:05 00:41:13
387 1952
1603*
NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:37:08 00:41:26
388 297 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:37:09 00:41:22
389 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:37:14 00:43:18
390 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:37:25 00:41:40
391 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:37:37 00:43:40
392 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:40 00:39:54
393 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:37:58 00:43:59
394 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:37:58 00:44:03
395 412 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:38:02 00:42:08
396 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:38:05 00:44:05
397 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:13 00:42:47
398 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:38:16 00:42:42
399 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:38:49 00:44:46
400 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:39:25 00:45:33
401 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:36 00:45:46
402 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:39:53 00:46:05
403 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:40:11 00:46:15
404 1440 BARON MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:42:34 00:48:43
405 1753 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:42:35 00:48:43
406 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:42:37 00:48:45
407 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 01:08:02 01:09:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni