z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:18:34 00:18:35
2 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:12 00:20:24
3 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:32 00:20:35
4 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:21:04 00:22:57
5 688 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Czaplinek 1992 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:18
6 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:16 00:21:25
7 1934 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań 1987 K20 00:21:17 00:23:12
8 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:22:24
9 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:33 00:24:31
10 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:22:48 00:23:00
11 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:25:17
12 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:23:29 00:23:43
13 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:32 00:25:31
14 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:40 00:27:33
15 1955 SZCZEŚNIAK ANIA Piła ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:56 00:24:11
16 255 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań MUD GOATS/MALUTRILADY 1988 K20 00:24:06 00:26:18
17 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ 1991 K20 00:24:22 00:26:15
18 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:24 00:26:32
19 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:35 00:28:32
20 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:36 00:26:39
21 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:26:56
22 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:24:53 00:26:50
23 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:24:54 00:28:52
24 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:24:57 00:27:13
25 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:26:59
26 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:09 00:29:05
27 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:29:17
28 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:25:17 00:27:20
29 1915
1091*
SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:31
30 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:34 00:27:39
31 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:27:39
32 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:27:44
33 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:27:54
34 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:55 00:29:50
35 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:26:09 00:28:18
36 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:30 00:28:31
37 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:35 00:30:32
38 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:29:03
39 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:49 00:30:43
40 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:55 00:30:59
41 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:27:03 00:31:03
42 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:31:28
43 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:33:45
44 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:33:41
45 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:51 00:31:47
46 1940 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS------- 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:31:47
47 1418 MUSIAŁ ANNA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:34:12
48 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:28:29 00:32:31
49 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:32:57
50 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:28:41 00:34:34
51 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:32:37
52 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:32:37
53 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:32:59
54 1902 ZAWALSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:01 00:33:15
55 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:29:19 00:33:20
56 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:29:26 00:35:24
57 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:33 00:33:36
58 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:29:48 00:31:54
59 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:29:49 00:34:04
60 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:04 00:34:11
61 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:34:12
62 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:30:19 00:34:46
63 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:34:36
64 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:30:42 00:34:47
65 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:30:50 00:36:57
66 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:36:55
67 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:30:56 00:36:58
68 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:11 00:35:18
69 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:31:24 00:37:25
70 1691 MUSZYŃSKA BARBARA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:31:24 00:37:25
71 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:54 00:37:54
72 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:32:08 00:36:43
73 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:32:08 00:36:17
74 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:36:52
75 1879 KOMOROWSKA JUSTYNA Oborniki TROSZCZYŃSCY 1991 K20 00:33:03 00:36:57
76 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:39:03
77 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:33:28 00:39:26
78 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:35 00:39:41
79 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:33:36 00:39:40
80 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:03 00:39:59
81 1090 ŻABIEREK MONIKA Poznań ŻABKA TEAM 1994 K20 00:34:38 00:40:48
82 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:34:44 00:40:47
83 849 MIKLAS AGA Poznań 1989 K20 00:35:03 00:39:12
84 1012 GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA Gowarzewo 1988 K20 00:35:46 00:41:49
85 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:36:35 00:38:42
86 286 CHUDZICKA KASIA Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 K20 00:36:54 00:42:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni