z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
2 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:22 00:16:24
3 1953 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
5 1170 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UKS CITYZEN_ /BE3 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
6 1943 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
7 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:07 00:17:09
8 1936 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
9 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
10 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
11 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
12 1992
1861*
ADAM KACPER Częstochowa OLIMPIUS.PL / CITYZEN 1992 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
13 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:44
14 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
15 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
16 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
17 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
18 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
19 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
20 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
21 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
22 1811 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:18:51 00:18:56
23 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
24 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:19:00 00:19:04
25 1989 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
26 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
27 1658 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
28 1567 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:38
29 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:30 00:19:35
30 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:43
31 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:49 00:20:06
32 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:57
33 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:54 00:20:03
34 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW 1989 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
35 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
36 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:04 00:20:11
37 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
38 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:18 00:20:27
39 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
40 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
41 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
42 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:35
43 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:22:19
44 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:20:54
45 1973 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M20 00:20:41 00:20:43
46 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:41 00:20:55
47 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:54
48 1732 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:21:00
49 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:22:47
50 1894 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
51 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań KU AZS UEP 1996 M20 00:21:15 00:23:13
52 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:21:31
53 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:23:14
54 1308 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Toruń 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:36
55 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:33 00:23:26
56 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:21:52
57 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:48
58 1935 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:23:48
59 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:25:48
60 1893 MLYNARCZYK JAKUB Dachowa 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:01
61 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:22:01 00:23:53
62 771 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:06
63 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:05 00:24:01
64 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:11
65 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:14 00:24:09
66 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:22
67 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:24:12
68 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:36 00:24:30
69 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:22:44 00:22:59
70 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:22:54
71 1808 DYLEWSKI BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:25:00
72 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:22:46 00:23:00
73 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:07
74 1807 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
75 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:01 00:25:01
76 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:23:18
77 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:26 00:25:30
78 1621 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:25:28
79 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:25:37
80 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:41 00:25:49
81 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:27:39
82 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:09 00:26:12
83 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:24:22 00:28:22
84 1305 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:28:26
85 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:44
86 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:42 00:26:37
87 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:26:39
88 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:26:58
89 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:56 00:29:29
90 1987 SKOTAREK PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:28:59
91 1990 WIENC PATRYK OBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE 1990 M20 00:25:08 00:27:07
92 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:25:14 00:29:08
93 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:27:26
94 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:25:40 00:29:42
95 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:27:55
96 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:29:54
97 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:28:06
98 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:28:10
99 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:59 00:28:27
100 1919 ŚWITAŁA PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:00 00:28:15
101 1971 ROCHLEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:30:29
102 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:26:23 00:28:35
103 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:35 00:30:56
104 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:26:43 00:30:45
105 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:30:45
106 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:31:02
107 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:37
108 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:31:40
109 1494 PASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznań SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1987 M20 00:27:29 00:29:34
110 1493 STAROMŁYŃSKI RAFAŁ Końskie SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:29:35
111 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:32 00:31:36
112 1728 ŁUKAWSKI MAREK Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:42 00:33:38
113 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:28:12 00:32:27
114 743 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:28:14 00:34:27
115 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:32:30
116 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:28:25 00:32:29
117 1581 PAKUŁA DAMIAN Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:28:36 00:32:39
118 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:38 00:32:55
119 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:45 00:32:59
120 780 RURA MARCIN Rejowiec Fabryczny HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:48 00:32:51
121 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:00 00:31:16
122 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:29:26 00:33:57
123 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:54 00:32:06
124 451 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:04 00:34:10
125 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:30:43 00:34:55
126 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:31:51 00:37:57
127 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:32:19 00:38:17
128 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:34:38 00:40:48
129 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:43 00:40:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni