z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:59 00:16:00
2 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
4 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:15
5 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
6 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
7 1912 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
8 1855 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
9 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
10 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
11 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
12 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
13 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
14 1941 FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań ICOMFORT 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
15 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
16 504 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
17 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:25
18 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:26
19 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:30
20 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
21 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:21:23
22 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
23 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:45
24 312 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:56
25 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
26 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
27 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:53
28 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
29 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:20:00
30 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
31 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:06
32 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:56 00:20:03
33 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
34 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:15
35 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
36 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
37 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
38 1357 PASTUSZAK JUREK Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:21
39 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:22:12
40 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
41 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:22:18
42 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
43 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
44 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
45 1913 GRZESZCZYK PAWEŁ Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:43
46 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:44
47 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
48 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:49
49 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
50 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
51 711 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań DESKA DESIGN ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:53
52 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
53 1194 SOWA MARCIN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
54 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
55 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:22:47
56 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:22:53
57 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
58 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
59 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:22:52
60 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
61 1905 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:22:57
62 960 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
63 659 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOLASWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:14
64 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
65 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:23:23
66 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:23
67 1474 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz RED FITNESS 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:18
68 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
69 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
70 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:28
71 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:23:11
72 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:15
73 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:29
74 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
75 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:25:23
76 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:23:19
77 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:23:17
78 1949 SWIATEK JAREK Chyby ERGO-BHP TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:30
79 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:23:29
80 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:31
81 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:23:33
82 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
83 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:23:44
84 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:23:40
85 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:25:50
86 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:12
87 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:18
88 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:23:56
89 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:21:59 00:23:58
90 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:11
91 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:16
92 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:23:57
93 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:22
94 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:24:05
95 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:24:00
96 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:23
97 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:24:08
98 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:24:22
99 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
100 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
101 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:24:08
102 808 GIDASZEWSKI WOJTEK Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:30
103 1431 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:26:07
104 1678 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:38
105 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:15
106 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:24:22
107 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:22:24 00:24:30
108 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:50
109 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:24:23
110 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:21
111 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
112 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:24:37
113 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
114 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:56
115 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
116 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:24:40
117 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:42
118 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:11
119 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:00
120 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:49
121 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:23:07
122 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:24:59
123 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:24:55
124 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:01
125 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
126 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:13
127 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:25:01
128 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:22
129 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
130 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:07
131 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:12
132 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:25:09
133 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:25:15
134 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:25:13
135 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:25:15
136 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:27:15
137 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:30:34
138 240 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
139 1946 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM FAST&HUNGRY 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:25:32
140 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:21
141 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:25:20
142 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
143 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:25:23
144 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
145 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:25:26
146 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:54
147 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:30
148 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:31
149 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:37
150 1837 CISZAK KAROL Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:26:04
151 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:27:37
152 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:25:52
153 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:23:54
154 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:23:45 00:24:04
155 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:24:07
156 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:25:53
157 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:25:48
158 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:30:03
159 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:26:05
160 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:26:01
161 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:26:00
162 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:27:59
163 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:25:58
164 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:26:19
165 1908 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:26:13
166 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:28:03
167 79 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:10
168 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:28:01
169 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:26:33
170 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:26:21
171 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:26:17
172 467 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:26:06
173 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:30:48
174 1167 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:26:19
175 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:15
176 1877 ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ GŁOGÓW KSRG RUDNA 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:26:28
177 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:17
178 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:26:22
179 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:28:24
180 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:28:26
181 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:26:30
182 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:35
183 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:22
184 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:29 00:28:33
185 2000 ADAMCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:26:27
186 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:26:33
187 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:26:34
188 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
189 1685 LUDWICZAK ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
190 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:59
191 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo SKÓRZEWO 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:26:55
192 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:26:48
193 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:30:45
194 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:53 00:30:49
195 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:26:52
196 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:27:08
197 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:17
198 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:27:09
199 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:27:15
200 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:56
201 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:28:57
202 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:16
203 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:29:02
204 898 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:25:11 00:27:09
205 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:27:30
206 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:27:12
207 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:27:23
208 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:19
209 1093 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:27:15
210 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:29:42
211 481 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:27:24
212 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:27:28
213 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:25:47
214 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:27:38
215 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:25:31 00:27:39
216 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / TRENUJ Z PARĄ TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:40
217 528 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:31:34
218 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:29:31
219 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:41 00:30:02
220 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:29:41
221 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:01
222 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:28:06
223 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:28:13
224 327 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:30:10
225 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:28:04
226 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:02 00:28:11
227 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:31:59
228 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:08
229 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:30:22
230 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:30:11
231 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:28:14
232 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:32:11
233 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:30:13
234 1544 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:28:16
235 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:28:49
236 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:30:29
237 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:26:35 00:30:37
238 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:28:44
239 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:30:40
240 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:28:42
241 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:45
242 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:30:48
243 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:31:00
244 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:29:07
245 1536 MASTALERZ PAWEŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:30:58
246 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:31:02
247 1977 KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:29:14
248 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:31:05
249 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:19
250 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:31:40
251 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:31:24
252 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:31:35
253 1958 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:31:50
254 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:32:08
255 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:33:53
256 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:27:51 00:31:52
257 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:58 00:32:03
258 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:30:08
259 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:32:05
260 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:32:21
261 1660 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:32:21
262 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:28:23 00:32:17
263 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:30:34
264 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:34:20
265 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:34:26
266 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:32:43
267 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:32:40
268 1510 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:34:34
269 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:32:57
270 1888 ŚMIGLAK MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:33:05
271 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:28:51 00:33:02
272 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:28:53 00:33:11
273 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:34:52
274 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:28:55 00:34:54
275 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:35:17
276 1733 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:33:12
277 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:14 00:31:27
278 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:33:29
279 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:29:15 00:33:17
280 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:33:12
281 1014 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:32 00:35:29
282 1889 ZBOROŃ MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:34:12
283 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:30:33 00:34:59
284 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:36:27
285 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:36 00:34:35
286 201 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:34:49
287 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:47 00:34:59
288 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:53 00:34:51
289 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:10 00:35:32
290 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:31:14 00:35:25
291 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:31:27 00:35:38
292 1758 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:54 00:37:54
293 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:36:31
294 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:32:37 00:36:53
295 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:33:04 00:37:20
296 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:33:41 00:39:50
297 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:35:44 00:41:38
298 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:37:06 00:41:14
299 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:39:54 00:46:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni