z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:28 00:17:29
2 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:09 00:18:12
3 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:18:15 00:18:17
4 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:26 00:18:29
5 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
6 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:19:01
7 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:56 00:19:02
8 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
9 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:10
10 1978
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:19 00:19:25
11 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:24 00:19:29
12 1898 SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Luboń OLEKSY BIEGA 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:58
13 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
14 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:57 00:20:09
15 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
16 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:19
17 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
18 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:22:17
19 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:35
20 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:22:20
21 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:34
22 585 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
23 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:22:23
24 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:31 00:20:53
25 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
26 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
27 1972 ROKICKI PIOTR POZNAŃ 5XM4 1971 M40 00:20:50 00:22:43
28 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:52 00:22:51
29 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:22:44
30 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
31 1735 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
32 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:22:53
33 468 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:14
34 1801 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:21
35 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:22
36 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:03
37 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:21:27
38 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:33
39 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:30
40 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
41 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:23:32
42 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:54
43 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:23:41
44 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:23:52
45 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:47 00:22:12
46 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
47 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:18
48 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:22:15
49 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:17
50 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:13
51 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:27
52 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:24:10
53 1968 JASIMIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:24:13
54 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:16 00:24:14
55 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:24:15
56 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:41
57 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:35
58 1000 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:36
59 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:41
60 1886 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:22:26 00:24:29
61 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:28 00:24:22
62 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:24:29
63 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:50
64 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:56
65 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:24:38
66 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:26:33
67 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:24:37
68 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:26:34
69 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:35
70 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:24:47
71 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:58
72 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:22:58
73 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:47 00:23:10
74 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:22:49 00:23:06
75 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:24:48
76 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:24:48
77 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:24:57
78 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:23:00 00:23:15
79 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:59
80 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:27:14
81 670 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:02
82 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:25:07
83 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:25:19
84 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:25:21
85 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:27:14
86 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:31 00:25:35
87 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:52
88 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:25:32
89 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:25:51
90 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:23:49
91 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:23:55
92 1975 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:51
93 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
94 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:46 00:25:42
95 1885 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:46
96 1976 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:25:57
97 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:26:01
98 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:25:59
99 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:27:51
100 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:28:07
101 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:16
102 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:24:24
103 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:28
104 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:27
105 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:26:24
106 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:26:25
107 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:46
108 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:28
109 1384 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:47
110 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:26:42
111 829 SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
112 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:43
113 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:47
114 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:25:07
115 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:51 00:25:16
116 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:30:54
117 1956 ŁUNKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:26:53
118 1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:24:54 00:30:48
119 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:11
120 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:19
121 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:27:11
122 876 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:29:24
123 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:27:16
124 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:27:37
125 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:25 00:29:20
126 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:29:31
127 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:29:33
128 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:25:56
129 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:28:05
130 827 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:31:44
131 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:27:57
132 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:27:55
133 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:03 00:30:03
134 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:28:08
135 1937 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:28:04
136 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:30:19
137 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:30:39
138 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:28:27
139 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:32 00:32:27
140 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:32:28
141 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:30:40
142 1744 SEMBA DAMIAN Poznan 1972 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:32:44
143 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:26:41 00:30:57
144 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:28:58
145 1558 GOSZCZYK ADAM Poznań GO MICHALINKA 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:31:10
146 285 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:30:45
147 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:32:57
148 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:52 00:31:05
149 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:31:02
150 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:57 00:29:16
151 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:31:26
152 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:31:27
153 425 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:19
154 1911 ŻYGOWSKI TOMASZ Czapury 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:31:50
155 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:31:38
156 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:27:24 00:31:25
157 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:27:30 00:31:31
158 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:31:36
159 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:27:31 00:33:27
160 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:35 00:29:45
161 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:33:50
162 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:31:46
163 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:27:51 00:33:45
164 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:30:08
165 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:04 00:28:11
166 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:04 00:30:17
167 1961 PRZEWOŹNIAK MACIEJ KIEŁCZEWO 1974 M40 00:28:08 00:30:21
168 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:32:39
169 2021 ROZWARDOWSKI RAFAŁ POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:28:40 00:32:42
170 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGOPOL.PL 1968 M40 00:28:41 00:32:49
171 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:33:18
172 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:33:01
173 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:32:58
174 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIPOWA ALEJA 1974 M40 00:28:49 00:33:07
175 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:28:58 00:33:13
176 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:34:57
177 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:25 00:33:50
178 1613 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:30 00:31:43
179 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:33 00:34:03
180 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:29:37 00:33:31
181 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:30:09 00:34:18
182 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:34:21
183 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:28 00:36:28
184 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:36:46
185 1944 ZIOLKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:58 00:35:15
186 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:10 00:35:19
187 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:38 00:37:36
188 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:32:06 00:38:13
189 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:33:27 00:39:32
190 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:24 00:40:20
191 1120 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:36:25 00:42:26
192 409 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 M40 00:36:32 00:42:40
193 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:44 00:42:49
194 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:37:22 00:41:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni