z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
2 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
3 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
4 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
5 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
6 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
7 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
8 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:19:56
9 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:19:56 00:19:57
10 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:20:06 00:20:08
11 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
12 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
13 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
14 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
15 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
16 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:22:42
17 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:22:51
18 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
19 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:22:29
20 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:23:32
21 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
22 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
23 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:44
24 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:43
25 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:52
26 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:23:54
27 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:46
28 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
29 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
30 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
31 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
32 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:11
33 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:14
34 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:23
35 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:24:32
36 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:24:48
37 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
38 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:24:54
39 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:24:52
40 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:26:02
41 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:24:57
42 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:24:54
43 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
44 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:05
45 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
46 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:07
47 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:09
48 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
49 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:25:26
50 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:26:21
51 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:25:39
52 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:33
53 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:26 00:24:34
54 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:50
55 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:10
56 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:26:16
57 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:16
58 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
59 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:27:21
60 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:15 00:26:32
61 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:26:34
62 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:36
63 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:25:25 00:26:33
64 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:45
65 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
66 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:27:46
67 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:25:43
68 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:26:54
69 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:27:00
70 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:43 00:27:00
71 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:56
72 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:28:15
73 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:28:34
74 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:27:24
75 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:26:15 00:29:46
76 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:26:19 00:28:33
77 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:28:43
78 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:26:25 00:27:43
79 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:28:50
80 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:30:03
81 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:28:11
82 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:04 00:29:17
83 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:30:46
84 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:30:05
85 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:31:22
86 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:30:22
87 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:31:37
88 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:29:58
89 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:42 00:31:03
90 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:29:02 00:32:23
91 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:42 00:30:49
92 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:44 00:32:08
93 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:29:50 00:32:12
94 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:12 00:33:33
95 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:30:30 00:33:58
96 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M40 00:30:35 00:33:57
97 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:47 00:31:05
98 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:30:50 00:31:08
99 1144 GOLA GRZEGORZ markowo 1971 1971 M40 00:31:10 00:34:41
100 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:31:10 00:34:36
101 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:31:15 00:34:48
102 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:32 00:34:54
103 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:32:18 00:33:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni