z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
2 1187 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
3 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:25
4 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
5 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
6 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:18
7 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
8 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:51 00:22:02
9 1083 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
10 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:22:14
11 1114 ŻELAZKO KAMIL Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20 00:21:21 00:21:23
12 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:33
13 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:44 00:21:47
14 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:22:04 00:23:15
15 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:23:14
16 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:23:23
17 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:30
18 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:10 00:24:17
19 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:24:31
20 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:21
21 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:29 00:24:39
22 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:23:34 00:24:41
23 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:13
24 1021 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:27:30
25 1198 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:15 00:27:32
26 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:45
27 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:24:32 00:25:50
28 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:25:49
29 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:26:34
30 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:28 00:26:45
31 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:26:01 00:29:18
32 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:26:12 00:28:22
33 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:27
34 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:28:32
35 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:31:07
36 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:30:17
37 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:19 00:30:30
38 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:28:45 00:32:16
39 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:28:51 00:31:09
40 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:31:32
41 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:29:36 00:32:58
42 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:29:41 00:33:03
43 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:32:46 00:36:16
44 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:38:18 00:41:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni