z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
2 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
3 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
4 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
5 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
6 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
7 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
8 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
9 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
10 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
11 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
12 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
13 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
14 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
15 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
16 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
17 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
18 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
19 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
20 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
21 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
22 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
23 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
24 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:26 00:21:35
25 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
26 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:00:00 00:20:32
27 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:21:44
28 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:21:49
29 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:48
30 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
31 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
32 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:22:09
33 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
34 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
35 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
36 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
37 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
38 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
39 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
40 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
41 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:45
42 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:40
43 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:23:05
44 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
45 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:22:58
46 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:24:00
47 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
48 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
49 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:23:12
50 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:15
51 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:17
52 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:23:26
53 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:23:28
54 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
55 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
56 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
57 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:39
58 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:45
59 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:23:47
60 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:20
61 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:24
62 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
63 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
64 732 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:34
65 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:24:31
66 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
67 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:24:34
68 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:34
69 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:43
70 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:47
71 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:24:54
72 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:26:10
73 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:00
74 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:25:03
75 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:07
76 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:25:03
77 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:12
78 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:12
79 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:25:14
80 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:26:23
81 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:21
82 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:26:28
83 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:25:34
84 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:42
85 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:27:00
86 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:59
87 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:26:58
88 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
89 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:13
90 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:06
91 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
92 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:27:20
93 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:23
94 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:24
95 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:27:50
96 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:27:59
97 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:59
98 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:59
99 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
100 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:27:07
101 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:28:12
102 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:28:16
103 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:28:30
104 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:27:30
105 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:28:36
106 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:30:03
107 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:28:13
108 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:28:22
109 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:29:21
110 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:28:15
111 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:29:35
112 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:31
113 1074 DOLATA JAKUB bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:20 00:28:33
114 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:29:43
115 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:29:44
116 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:30:00
117 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:28:52
118 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:50
119 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:31:02
120 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:29:02
121 1196 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTAR HTB 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:31:18
122 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:30:23
123 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:25
124 1186 ANISZEWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:14 00:31:36
125 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:31:12
126 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:15
127 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:31:26
128 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:29:08 00:32:29
129 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:31:46
130 1194 KAWCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:31:57
131 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:46 00:32:10
132 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:01 00:33:31
133 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:02 00:33:21
134 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:32:37
135 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:33:51
136 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:21 00:33:43
137 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:30:46 00:33:04
138 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:31:32 00:33:51
139 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:35:08
140 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:33:12 00:34:31
141 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:40 00:38:03
142 669 CHMIEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:34:52 00:37:12
143 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:35:07 00:37:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni