z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
2 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
3 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:52 00:16:53
4 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
5 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
6 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
7 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
8 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
9 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
10 1187 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
11 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
12 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
13 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
14 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:10 00:18:10
15 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
16 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:25
17 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
18 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
19 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
20 1006 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
21 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
22 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
23 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
24 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:18:48 00:18:49
25 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
26 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
27 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
28 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
29 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
30 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
31 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
32 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
33 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
34 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
35 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
36 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
37 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
38 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
39 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:51 00:19:54
40 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
41 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:19:56
42 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:19:56 00:19:57
43 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:20:06 00:20:08
44 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
45 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:18
46 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
47 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:22 00:20:26
48 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
49 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
50 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:26 00:21:35
51 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
52 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:00:00 00:20:32
53 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
54 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:35 00:20:37
55 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:21:44
56 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:21:49
57 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
58 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:48
59 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:51 00:22:02
60 1083 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
61 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
62 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
63 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:22:09
64 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
65 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
66 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
67 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
68 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:22:14
69 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
70 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
71 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
72 1114 ŻELAZKO KAMIL Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20 00:21:21 00:21:23
73 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
74 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:33
75 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
76 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
77 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:45
78 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:22:42
79 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:22:51
80 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:40
81 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:23:05
82 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:44 00:21:47
83 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
84 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:22:58
85 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:24:00
86 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
87 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
88 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:23:12
89 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:15
90 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:22:04 00:23:15
91 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:23:14
92 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:17
93 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:23:23
94 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
95 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:23:26
96 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:17 00:22:24
97 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:23:28
98 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
99 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:22:29
100 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:30
101 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:23:32
102 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
103 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
104 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
105 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:27 00:22:34
106 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:39
107 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:29 00:23:37
108 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
109 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:44
110 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:45
111 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:23:47
112 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:38 00:22:44
113 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:43
114 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:52
115 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:23:54
116 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:46
117 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:47 00:23:54
118 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
119 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
120 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:55 00:24:06
121 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
122 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
123 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
124 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:11
125 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:14
126 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:10 00:24:17
127 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:20
128 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:24
129 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
130 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:23
131 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:23:15 00:23:21
132 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
133 732 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:34
134 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:24:31
135 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:24:31
136 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:24:32
137 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
138 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:21
139 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:24:34
140 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:34
141 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:24:48
142 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:43
143 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:29 00:24:39
144 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
145 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:30 00:24:47
146 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:23:34 00:24:41
147 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:47
148 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:24:54
149 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:24:52
150 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:26:02
151 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:24:54
152 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:24:57
153 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:24:54
154 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:26:10
155 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:00
156 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
157 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:25:03
158 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:05
159 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:52 00:23:59
160 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:53 00:26:09
161 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
162 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:07
163 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:25:03
164 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:07
165 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:12
166 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:09
167 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
168 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:12
169 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:25:14
170 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:13
171 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:24:07 00:24:13
172 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:25:26
173 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:26:21
174 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:26:23
175 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:21
176 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:26:28
177 1021 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:27:30
178 1198 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:15 00:27:32
179 1032 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz 1963 1963 M50 00:24:18 00:25:39
180 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:25:34
181 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:25:39
182 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:33
183 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:26 00:24:34
184 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:45
185 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:25:44
186 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:42
187 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:24:32 00:25:50
188 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:25:49
189 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:27:00
190 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:50
191 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:46 00:25:57
192 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:59
193 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:26:58
194 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
195 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:13
196 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:06
197 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:10
198 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:26:16
199 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
200 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:16
201 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
202 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:09 00:27:21
203 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:27:20
204 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:25:09 00:26:19
205 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:27:21
206 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:23
207 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:27:28
208 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:15 00:26:32
209 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:26:34
210 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:24
211 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:19 00:25:31
212 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:26:34
213 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:21 00:27:46
214 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:25:22 00:26:37
215 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:36
216 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:25:25 00:26:33
217 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:45
218 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:28 00:26:45
219 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
220 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:27:46
221 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:25:43
222 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:25:33 00:25:41
223 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:26:54
224 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:27:50
225 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:25:37 00:27:48
226 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:40 00:26:59
227 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:25:41 00:25:41
228 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:27:00
229 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:43 00:27:56
230 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:43 00:27:00
231 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:56
232 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:27:59
233 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:59
234 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:59
235 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
236 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:27:07
237 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:28:15
238 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:28:12
239 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:28:16
240 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:26:01 00:29:18
241 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:28:30
242 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:28:34
243 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:27:24
244 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:27:30
245 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:26:12 00:28:22
246 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:28:36
247 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:26:15 00:29:46
248 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:26:19 00:28:33
249 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:28:43
250 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:26:25 00:27:43
251 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:28:50
252 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:33 00:29:56
253 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:30:03
254 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:30:03
255 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:28:11
256 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:28:13
257 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:26:58 00:27:09
258 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:28:22
259 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:29:21
260 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:28:15
261 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:04 00:29:17
262 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:05 00:29:26
263 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:27
264 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:29:35
265 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:31
266 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:28:32
267 1074 DOLATA JAKUB bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:20 00:28:33
268 915 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Toruń 2000 M16 00:27:21 00:30:44
269 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:29:43
270 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:29:44
271 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:30:46
272 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:32 00:28:54
273 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:30:00
274 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:28:52
275 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:50
276 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:31:02
277 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:30:05
278 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:31:07
279 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:29:02
280 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:30:17
281 1196 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTAR HTB 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:31:18
282 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:30:23
283 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:27:59 00:30:12
284 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:25
285 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:31:22
286 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:30:22
287 1186 ANISZEWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:14 00:31:36
288 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:31:37
289 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:19 00:30:30
290 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:29:58
291 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:42 00:31:03
292 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:28:45 00:32:16
293 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:28:51 00:31:09
294 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:31:12
295 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:54 00:30:03
296 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:56 00:31:10
297 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:15
298 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:31:26
299 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:29:02 00:32:23
300 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:31:32
301 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:29:08 00:32:29
302 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:13 00:31:35
303 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:29:25 00:31:50
304 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:31:46
305 1194 KAWCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:31:57
306 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:29:36 00:32:58
307 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:29:41 00:33:03
308 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:42 00:30:49
309 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:44 00:32:08
310 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:46 00:32:10
311 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:29:50 00:32:12
312 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:01 00:33:31
313 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:02 00:33:21
314 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:12 00:33:33
315 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:32:37
316 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:33:51
317 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:21 00:33:43
318 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:30:30 00:33:58
319 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M40 00:30:35 00:33:57
320 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:30:46 00:33:04
321 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:47 00:33:02
322 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:47 00:31:05
323 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:30:50 00:31:08
324 1144 GOLA GRZEGORZ markowo 1971 1971 M40 00:31:10 00:34:41
325 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:31:10 00:34:36
326 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:31:15 00:34:48
327 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:31:27 00:32:42
328 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:32 00:34:54
329 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:31:32 00:33:51
330 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:35:08
331 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:32:00 00:34:21
332 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:32:08 00:35:42
333 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:32:18 00:33:29
334 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:32:46 00:36:16
335 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:33:12 00:34:31
336 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:19 00:36:48
337 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:40 00:38:03
338 669 CHMIEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:34:52 00:37:12
339 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:35:04 00:38:25
340 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:35:07 00:37:25
341 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:38:18 00:41:43
342 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:38:42 00:38:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni