z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
2 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:27 00:21:32
3 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
4 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:19 00:23:30
5 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:35 00:24:43
6 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:35 00:24:45
7 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:10 00:24:24
8 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:15 00:25:27
9 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:24:23 00:25:30
10 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:30 00:25:44
11 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:24:58
12 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:48 00:25:58
13 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:02 00:26:14
14 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:17
15 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:26:22
16 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:26:31
17 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:26:40
18 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:01 00:29:19
19 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:01 00:27:14
20 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:27:19
21 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:26:12 00:28:27
22 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:27:36
23 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:27:40
24 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:27:52
25 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:28:00
26 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:26:55
27 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:28:58
28 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:28:12
29 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:27:01
30 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:27:07 00:28:20
31 1136 SOŁOBODOWSKA KAROLINA GRUDZIĄDZ 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:30:34
32 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:29:34
33 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:27:57
34 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:27:57 00:30:26
35 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:31:33
36 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:30:46
37 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:30:41
38 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:51
39 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:28:34 00:30:52
40 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:31:13
41 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:32:16
42 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
43 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
44 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:10 00:30:26
45 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:32:45
46 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:30:51
47 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:33:02
48 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:43 00:32:03
49 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:32:03
50 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:51 00:32:02
51 1181 ROSLA MAGDA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:17
52 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:32:18
53 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:27
54 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:32:23
55 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:32:35
56 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
57 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz GALACTICA.PL 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:33:45
58 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:22 00:31:38
59 1190 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:32:47
60 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:46
61 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:32:54
62 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:34:00
63 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:47 00:31:05
64 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:33:06
65 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:34:19
66 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:34:23
67 1111 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:34:29
68 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:33:24
69 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:58
70 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:06 00:35:30
71 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:36:23
72 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:31
73 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:08 00:36:38
74 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:33:16 00:35:35
75 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:33:26 00:36:45
76 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:36:48
77 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:33:31 00:36:51
78 918 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA Borówno 4FUN 1978 K30 00:33:36 00:35:55
79 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:37:32
80 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:32 00:37:52
81 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:37:11
82 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:55 00:38:14
83 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:38:20
84 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:35:11 00:37:34
85 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:05 00:39:27
86 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:36:54 00:40:18
87 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:54 00:40:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni