z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:05 00:17:06
2 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
3 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
4 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:27 00:21:32
5 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:22:17 00:22:21
6 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:23:08 00:23:13
7 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:23:10 00:24:17
8 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:11 00:23:24
9 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
10 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:19 00:23:30
11 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:35 00:24:43
12 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:35 00:24:45
13 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:10 00:24:24
14 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:15 00:25:27
15 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:18 00:26:29
16 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:22 00:25:30
17 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:24:23 00:25:30
18 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:23 00:25:35
19 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:30 00:25:44
20 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:24:58
21 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:48 00:25:58
22 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:02 00:26:14
23 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:17
24 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:26:22
25 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:26:31
26 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:26:40
27 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:44 00:26:56
28 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:01 00:29:19
29 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:01 00:27:14
30 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:27:19
31 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:07 00:28:18
32 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:26:12 00:28:27
33 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:27:36
34 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:27:40
35 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:27:52
36 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:28:00
37 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:41 00:28:54
38 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:26:55
39 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:28:58
40 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:28:12
41 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:27:01
42 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:57 00:28:06
43 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:05 00:28:20
44 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:27:07 00:28:20
45 1136 SOŁOBODOWSKA KAROLINA GRUDZIĄDZ 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:30:34
46 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:29:34
47 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:27:17 00:30:35
48 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:18 00:29:30
49 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:27:20 00:27:35
50 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:21 00:28:36
51 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:27:28 00:28:47
52 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:27:30 00:29:51
53 1090 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:37 00:28:46
54 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:27:38 00:29:57
55 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:29:06
56 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:27:55 00:28:09
57 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:27:56 00:30:14
58 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:27:57
59 947 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:27:57 00:30:15
60 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:27:57 00:30:26
61 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:04 00:30:25
62 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:31:33
63 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:12 00:30:37
64 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:13 00:31:32
65 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:30:46
66 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:28:20 00:30:33
67 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:30:41
68 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:51
69 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:28:34 00:30:52
70 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:30:47
71 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:31:58
72 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:39 00:29:58
73 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:43 00:31:02
74 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:31:13
75 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:28:50 00:31:08
76 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:28:51 00:31:15
77 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:28:56 00:31:13
78 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:32:16
79 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
80 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
81 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:31:17
82 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:08 00:31:32
83 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:10 00:30:26
84 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:31:34
85 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:16 00:31:37
86 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:25 00:30:42
87 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:32:45
88 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:29:30 00:31:44
89 1193 JANKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K16 00:29:33 00:32:53
90 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:30:51
91 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:29:37 00:32:55
92 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:33:02
93 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:29:41 00:30:49
94 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:42 00:33:00
95 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:43 00:32:03
96 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:32:03
97 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:48 00:33:09
98 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:51 00:32:02
99 1197 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K40 00:29:51 00:32:14
100 1182 DURDA DOMINIKA Solec Kujawski 1996 K20 00:29:52 00:33:13
101 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:56 00:32:17
102 1181 ROSLA MAGDA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:17
103 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:32:18
104 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:27
105 1192 OWCZAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1987 K20 00:30:04 00:32:28
106 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:32:23
107 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:30:09 00:31:24
108 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:32:35
109 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:30:14 00:33:34
110 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:32:34
111 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:14 00:31:40
112 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
113 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:18 00:32:29
114 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz GALACTICA.PL 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:33:45
115 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:22 00:31:38
116 1190 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:32:47
117 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:46
118 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:32:54
119 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:32 00:32:49
120 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:34:00
121 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:47 00:31:05
122 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:48 00:34:10
123 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:33:05
124 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:33:06
125 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:53 00:31:08
126 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:34:19
127 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:30:58 00:34:21
128 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:34:23
129 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:00 00:33:12
130 1066 SZWEDA ROMA Łochowo 1988 K20 00:31:04 00:34:26
131 1111 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:34:29
132 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:33:24
133 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:31:18 00:34:38
134 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:26 00:33:46
135 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:58
136 1138 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 66 2000 K16 00:31:36 00:34:00
137 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:36 00:34:00
138 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:46 00:35:05
139 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:06 00:35:30
140 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:14 00:34:34
141 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:32:36 00:36:00
142 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:32:38 00:36:04
143 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:32:46 00:36:16
144 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:47 00:36:16
145 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:32:49 00:36:08
146 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:32:49 00:36:12
147 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:36:23
148 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:31
149 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:36:28
150 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:08 00:36:38
151 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:12 00:36:45
152 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:33:16 00:35:35
153 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:33:26 00:36:45
154 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:36:48
155 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:33:28 00:36:51
156 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:33:31 00:36:51
157 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:33:32 00:36:56
158 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:33 00:35:57
159 918 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA Borówno 4FUN 1978 K30 00:33:36 00:35:55
160 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:33:54 00:33:54
161 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:37:32
162 1060 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:35:28
163 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:23 00:37:50
164 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:32 00:37:52
165 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:34:33 00:36:57
166 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:37:11
167 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:55 00:38:14
168 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:38:20
169 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:35:11 00:37:34
170 1047 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:35:27 00:38:49
171 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:05 00:39:27
172 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:36:54 00:40:18
173 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:54 00:40:18
174 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:36:56 00:40:16
175 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:37:23 00:40:44
176 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:39:11 00:42:36
177 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:39:25 00:42:51
178 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:39:25 00:42:51
179 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:41:30 00:45:01
180 936 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:42:37 00:46:11
181 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:39 00:46:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni