z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
2 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
3 781 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1974 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
4 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
5 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
6 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
7 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
8 725 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
9 830 CIECIELĄG JAROSŁAW NYSA NYSA BIEGA 1968 M40 00:21:50 00:21:50
10 190 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
11 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
12 150 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
13 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
14 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:19
15 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
16 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:05
17 834 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:26
18 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:24
19 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
20 258 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:05
21 798 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:25:39
22 429 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:25:32
23 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:25:31
24 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:25:27 00:25:33
25 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:50 00:26:04
26 843 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:55 00:26:23
27 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:21
28 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:40
29 826 LESIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Strzegom 1966 M40 00:26:34 00:27:04
30 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:26:51
31 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:26:53
32 373 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:27:02
33 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:52
34 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:27:11
35 795 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:28:25
36 712 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:28:35 00:28:56
37 776 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRORUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:29:11
38 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:28:54
39 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:44 00:29:16
40 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:29:48
41 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:30:38 00:30:54
42 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:32:44
43 426 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:34:11 00:34:28
44 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:44:58 00:45:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni