z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 760 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
2 823 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1982 M30 00:16:36 00:16:36
3 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków INTERSPORT / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 536 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec BATON TEAM / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1996 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
5 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
6 758 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
7 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
9 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
10 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
11 219 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
12 661 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
13 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
14 781 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1974 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
15 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
16 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
17 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
18 833 KOPEĆ MATEUSZ BOLESŁAWIEC ŁOMEK TEAM 1996 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
19 354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1960 M50 00:19:21 00:19:21
20 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
21 741 LATAŁA SZYMON Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
22 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
23 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
24 832 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:20:03 00:20:03
25 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
26 368 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
27 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:20:11 00:20:12
28 707 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław SOBAS TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
29 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
30 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
31 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
32 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
33 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:32 00:20:34
34 310 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
35 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
36 808 WANIOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
37 647 MASŁOWSKI JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:45
38 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:47
39 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
40 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
41 367 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN 1958 M50 00:20:52 00:20:55
42 794 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
43 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
44 309 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:21:04 00:21:06
45 777 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
46 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
47 20 HANDRYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wysoka TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
48 636 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
49 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:21:19 00:21:22
50 725 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
51 818 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
52 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
53 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
54 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:21:31 00:21:37
55 161 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
56 489 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:21:51
57 830 CIECIELĄG JAROSŁAW NYSA NYSA BIEGA 1968 M40 00:21:50 00:21:50
58 506 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
59 23 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:10 00:22:12
60 209 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW ALPENPROLETARIAT 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
61 624 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
62 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
63 246 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:34
64 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
65 279 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
66 190 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
67 685 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
68 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
69 750 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
70 150 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
71 434 STARZYK ADAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:50 00:22:53
72 708 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:22:56
73 296 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
74 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
75 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
76 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:09
77 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
78 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
79 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
80 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:23:17
81 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:25
82 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
83 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:19
84 53 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:23:22 00:23:29
85 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
86 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
87 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:23:39 00:23:44
88 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:23:56
89 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:57
90 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:23:44 00:23:48
91 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:47 00:23:56
92 36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
93 659 CHAŁUPKA KAMIL Wiadrów 1994 M20 00:23:49 00:23:56
94 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
95 650 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:23:57
96 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:23:53 00:24:01
97 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:05
98 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
99 601 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:10
100 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:24:17
101 834 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:26
102 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:24:26
103 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:24
104 822 CHMIEL PAWEŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:26
105 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:24:29
106 816 TECŁAW AREK Wrocław LKK WULKAN 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:24:32
107 369 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:24:31 00:24:39
108 618 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:24:41 00:24:45
109 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
110 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:24:56
111 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:24:55
112 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:24:57
113 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:24:48 00:25:08
114 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:25:00
115 258 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:05
116 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
117 266 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:13
118 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:31
119 825 SAWICKI WALDEMAR Paczków 1960 M50 00:25:06 00:25:32
120 597 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1989 M20 00:25:06 00:25:33
121 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:25:16
122 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:26
123 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:12 00:25:25
124 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:25:24
125 798 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:25:39
126 429 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:25:32
127 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:25:31
128 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:38
129 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:25:27 00:25:33
130 814 GOSZCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:25:43
131 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:25:34 00:25:47
132 756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:25:39 00:25:52
133 703 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:49
134 802 KOCEMBA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:25:59
135 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:50 00:26:04
136 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:25:50 00:26:01
137 843 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:55 00:26:23
138 800 STACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Kotla 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:26:15
139 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:26:08
140 839 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:26:13
141 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:26:12
142 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
143 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:21
144 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:26:17
145 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:26:17 00:26:30
146 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:40
147 155 PRIGAN GRZEGORZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:26:40
148 66 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:26:38
149 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
150 722 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:26:31 00:26:36
151 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:27:03
152 826 LESIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Strzegom 1966 M40 00:26:34 00:27:04
153 186 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław K-TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
154 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:26:51
155 10 HANACZEWSKI MAREK Głogów LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ PO PIWO 1986 M20 00:26:40 00:26:51
156 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:26:58
157 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:27:07
158 796 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1995 M20 00:26:41 00:26:59
159 523 WASILEWSKI ALEKSANDER Wroclaw UNIT 4 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:27:07
160 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:26:53
161 168 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:26:53
162 373 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:27:02
163 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:52
164 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:59
165 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:27:04
166 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:49 00:26:59
167 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
168 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:27:11
169 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:17
170 542 JANUSZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:19
171 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:23
172 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:23
173 573 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:12 00:27:24
174 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:27:26 00:28:07
175 838 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:36 00:27:53
176 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:28:13
177 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:27:59
178 529 PĘDZISZ GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce 1977 M30 00:27:44 00:28:06
179 842 LESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ NIEMODLIN NIEMODLIN BIEGA 1958 M50 00:27:53 00:28:13
180 159 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:53 00:28:12
181 471 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:20
182 795 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:28:25
183 533 SZATKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1987 M20 00:28:07 00:28:19
184 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:11 00:28:28
185 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:28:31
186 306 MARCINISZYN PATRYK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:21 00:28:41
187 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:28:43
188 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:28:23 00:28:43
189 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:28:30 00:28:48
190 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:30 00:28:49
191 712 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:28:35 00:28:56
192 630 WOŁOWIEC KACPER Wierzbno 1999 M16 00:28:38 00:29:04
193 69 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:29:06
194 534 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:28:39 00:28:56
195 776 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRORUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:29:11
196 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:28:54
197 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:44 00:29:16
198 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:28:46 00:29:03
199 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:28:47 00:29:09
200 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:14
201 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:29:50
202 738 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:29:52
203 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:29:48
204 790 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:29:42
205 831 CIECIELĄG ŁUKASZ NYSA NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:29:34 00:29:55
206 784 KUBIACZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 3 PLUS 1 1962 M50 00:29:38 00:29:52
207 99 KOPEĆ MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1989 M20 00:29:45 00:30:12
208 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:29:55 00:30:26
209 21 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:29:58 00:30:13
210 810 NOWAK TYMOTEUSZ Nottingham 1991 M20 00:30:34 00:30:53
211 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:30:38 00:30:54
212 837 LOPEZ MIGUEL ALBACETE 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:30:43
213 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:30:39 00:31:04
214 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:30:55 00:31:45
215 841 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:31:02 00:31:26
216 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:31:07 00:31:32
217 64 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:47 00:32:09
218 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:49 00:31:56
219 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:31:52 00:31:52
220 829 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:32:07 00:32:36
221 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:32:44
222 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:33:04 00:33:13
223 343 SUPEL MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:33:43 00:34:07
224 510 ĆWIEK GRZEGORZ Siechnice TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL/WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M30 00:33:50 00:34:12
225 426 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:34:11 00:34:28
226 451 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:34:20 00:34:46
227 817 SWOROWSKI ADAM Leszno 1989 M20 00:35:01 00:35:29
228 761 BOROWIEC TOMASZ Krzyżanowice 1979 M30 00:35:40 00:36:08
229 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:37:31 00:37:56
230 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:38:54 00:39:31
231 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:44:58 00:45:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni