z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:25 00:19:25
2 646 AG SIRI Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:19:34 00:19:34
3 663 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:20:18 00:20:20
4 141 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:25 00:21:28
5 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:21:37 00:21:39
6 729 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16 00:21:44 00:21:49
7 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20 00:22:34 00:22:39
8 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW TRENEROSOBISTYWROCLAW.PL 1980 K30 00:22:49 00:22:49
9 378 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:53 00:22:57
10 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:05 00:23:09
11 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:23:39
12 786 SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:23:40 00:23:49
13 840 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław KEMADA KERAM 1998 K16 00:24:04 00:24:09
14 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:24:18
15 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:24:19
16 723 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K16 00:24:29 00:24:35
17 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:36 00:24:40
18 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:24:51
19 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:24:49 00:25:02
20 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:57 00:25:04
21 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:24:59 00:25:09
22 812 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:25:27
23 402 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 00:25:28 00:25:42
24 250 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:25:47
25 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:25:51
26 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K20 00:26:07 00:26:25
27 322 KACZMARCZYK URSZULA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:26:20
28 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:26:39
29 30 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:30 00:26:44
30 195 LASKOWSKA IDA Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 00:26:30 00:26:49
31 457 BRODZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
32 564 LASKOWSKA MARTA Oborniki Śląskie 1993 K20 00:26:33 00:26:52
33 77 SKOWRON MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:36 00:26:42
34 806 MACUDZIŃSKA KAMILA Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 K20 00:26:49 00:27:07
35 359 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:26:51
36 213 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:26:55 00:27:01
37 31 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:12 00:27:26
38 696 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:27:24 00:27:31
39 836 CHICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1996 K16 00:27:28 00:27:34
40 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:37 00:27:48
41 349 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:27:52
42 63 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:28:12
43 325 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:27:59 00:28:15
44 437 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:28:01 00:28:19
45 828 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki DLA LAKISLAWA 1989 K20 00:28:07 00:28:28
46 303 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:28:24
47 273 SZLĘZAK MAGDALENA Wrocław GET RUN 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:31
48 580 ĆWIEK SABINA Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:28:16 00:28:37
49 326 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:28:23 00:28:39
50 640 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:28:41
51 447 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:42
52 787 JANUS - BURAK ELŻBIETA Środa Śląska OIRP WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:28:46
53 820 NOGALA JOANNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:28:32 00:28:55
54 821 ILNICKA-JAROSIEWICZ URSZULA Wrocław SEKCJA BIEGOWA OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:28:32 00:28:55
55 187 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:28:37 00:28:41
56 370 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:39 00:28:55
57 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:29:10
58 835 CHICIŃSKA MONIKA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1973 K40 00:29:14 00:29:30
59 265 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław NOKIA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:29:15 00:29:24
60 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:29:35
61 520 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:29:24 00:29:43
62 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:29:28 00:29:43
63 692 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:29:29 00:29:36
64 737 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:29:50
65 299 CZYŻEWSKA-FONROBERT EWA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:47
66 743 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:29:45 00:29:57
67 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:50 00:30:13
68 788 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:29:52 00:30:14
69 604 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:57 00:30:21
70 791 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:58 00:30:16
71 805 PIETRZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:30:34
72 804 MIERZWA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:30:34
73 686 KLEIN DOROTA Malin KB FILIPPIDES PAIDEIA ROGOZ 1973 K40 00:30:10 00:30:29
74 346 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:30:31
75 561 GOLISZEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:31 00:30:54
76 546 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:30:36 00:31:11
77 711 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:31:01
78 441 KOSZULIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:30:50 00:31:08
79 697 GŁADKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:30:55 00:31:08
80 85 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:30:56 00:31:06
81 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:30:59 00:31:18
82 48 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:07 00:31:32
83 348 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:11 00:31:37
84 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:31:34
85 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:15 00:31:34
86 327 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:31:30
87 316 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:31:23 00:31:38
88 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:26 00:31:47
89 422 SOSNOWSKA ADRIANNA LUBin 1992 K20 00:31:28 00:31:49
90 192 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:37 00:32:08
91 453 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:38 00:32:02
92 35 ZIMIERSKA DOROTA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:31:44 00:32:06
93 494 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław ITMZM 1993 K20 00:31:58 00:32:22
94 689 CZAJKOWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:59 00:32:22
95 699 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka 1979 K30 00:31:59 00:32:15
96 37 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:32:21
97 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40 00:32:05 00:32:13
98 363 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:12 00:32:27
99 392 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:32:44
100 528 KUCHARSKA BARBARA wysoka 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:32:45
101 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:32:18 00:32:40
102 41 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:32:41 00:33:04
103 224 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:32:44 00:33:10
104 444 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:33:03 00:33:11
105 652 SZLĘZAK MONIKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:13 00:33:36
106 670 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:33:14 00:33:37
107 255 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:27 00:33:41
108 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:33:33 00:33:55
109 799 CZAPSKA IZABELA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:34:00 00:34:22
110 780 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:34:22 00:34:43
111 328 KULAK IWONA Wrocław - 1972 K40 00:34:27 00:34:48
112 109 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:34:30 00:34:55
113 39 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:34:45 00:35:07
114 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:34:46 00:35:11
115 411 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:34:55 00:35:18
116 815 RUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:35:00 00:35:28
117 323 DURAWA EWA Żórawina BIEGAM SOBIE 1960 K50 00:36:23 00:36:47
118 824 LESINSKA MARZENNA Strzegom 1964 K50 00:36:34 00:37:05
119 74 RADZIMIERSKA WIKTORIA Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 00:37:30 00:37:59
120 350 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:37:31 00:37:56
121 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:37:33 00:38:04
122 718 KRAWCZYK EWA Kamieniec Wrocławski NIEZRZESZONA 1989 K20 00:38:53 00:39:23
123 785 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:38:54 00:39:23
124 158 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1958 K50 00:39:22 00:39:52
125 199 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:42:34 00:43:04
126 42 ROSSA MAGDALENA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:42:36 00:43:06
127 120 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:42:37 00:43:01
128 80 GRZEBYK EWA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:44:55 00:45:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni