z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 823 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1982 M30 00:16:36 00:16:36
2 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
3 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
4 661 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
5 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
6 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
7 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
8 741 LATAŁA SZYMON Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
9 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
10 707 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław SOBAS TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
11 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
12 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
13 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
14 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
15 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
16 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
17 636 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
18 818 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
19 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
20 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
21 161 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
22 209 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW ALPENPROLETARIAT 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
23 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
24 246 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:34
25 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
26 279 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
27 685 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
28 750 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
29 708 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:22:56
30 296 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
31 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
32 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
33 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:09
34 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
35 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
36 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
37 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
38 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:57
39 36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
40 650 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:23:57
41 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
42 601 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:10
43 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:24:26
44 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:24:29
45 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:24:55
46 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:24:57
47 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:25:00
48 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
49 266 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:13
50 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:31
51 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:25:16
52 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:26
53 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:25:24
54 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:38
55 814 GOSZCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:25:43
56 703 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:49
57 802 KOCEMBA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:25:59
58 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:26:08
59 839 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:26:13
60 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:26:12
61 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
62 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:26:17
63 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:26:17 00:26:30
64 155 PRIGAN GRZEGORZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:26:40
65 66 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:26:38
66 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
67 186 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław K-TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
68 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:26:58
69 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:27:07
70 523 WASILEWSKI ALEKSANDER Wroclaw UNIT 4 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:27:07
71 168 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:26:53
72 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:59
73 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:27:04
74 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:49 00:26:59
75 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
76 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:17
77 542 JANUSZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:19
78 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:23
79 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:23
80 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:28:13
81 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:27:59
82 529 PĘDZISZ GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce 1977 M30 00:27:44 00:28:06
83 471 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:20
84 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:28:31
85 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:28:43
86 69 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:29:06
87 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:28:47 00:29:09
88 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:14
89 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:29:50
90 738 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:29:52
91 790 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:29:42
92 21 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:29:58 00:30:13
93 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:30:55 00:31:45
94 64 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:47 00:32:09
95 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:49 00:31:56
96 343 SUPEL MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:33:43 00:34:07
97 510 ĆWIEK GRZEGORZ Siechnice TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL/WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M30 00:33:50 00:34:12
98 451 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:34:20 00:34:46
99 761 BOROWIEC TOMASZ Krzyżanowice 1979 M30 00:35:40 00:36:08
100 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:37:31 00:37:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni