z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:37 00:16:38
2 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
3 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
4 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
5 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
6 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:44
7 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
8 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
9 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
10 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:35 00:21:36
11 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
12 2054 MELONEK PAWEŁ GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
13 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
14 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:49 00:20:02
15 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:20:00
16 1991 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
17 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
18 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:26
19 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:46
20 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:22:43
21 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:21:00
22 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
23 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
24 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
25 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:21:02
26 1457 ELZANOWSKI MAREK Poznan ELZAN-SPORT 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:23:16
27 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:23:15
28 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
29 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:29
30 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:35
31 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
32 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:44
33 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
34 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
35 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:21:34 00:21:42
36 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:21:34 00:21:56
37 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:23:40
38 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:23:47
39 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:24:02
40 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:24:01
41 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
42 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:07
43 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:24:07
44 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
45 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:24:12
46 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:18
47 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:26:14
48 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:25
49 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:24:17
50 600 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:28
51 1196 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:29
52 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:24:24
53 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:24:30
54 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:24:23
55 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:22:33
56 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:51
57 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:24:38
58 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:45
59 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:56
60 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:53
61 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:49
62 2069 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:24:54
63 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:51
64 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:24:42
65 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:57
66 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:48
67 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:46 00:23:06
68 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:24:56
69 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:25:01
70 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:05
71 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:57 00:25:10
72 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:23:13
73 620 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:59 00:25:16
74 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:25:22
75 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
76 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:25:12
77 2061 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:27:25
78 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:25:28
79 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:32
80 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:25:28
81 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:29:31
82 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:25:44
83 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:26:09
84 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:26:10
85 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:24
86 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:23
87 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:18
88 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:26:24
89 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:28:39
90 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
91 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:30
92 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:24:40
93 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:26:33
94 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:26:50
95 1995 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:28:43
96 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:28:47
97 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:27:08
98 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:26:57
99 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:02
100 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:29:17
101 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:29:06
102 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:27:12
103 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:27:25
104 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:22
105 1925 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:27:30
106 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:27:23
107 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:20 00:27:29
108 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:29:31
109 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:25:37 00:30:19
110 1787 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:29:47
111 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:30:24
112 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:26:03 00:28:26
113 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:28:28
114 2067 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:35
115 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:30:34
116 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:30:41
117 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:28:44
118 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:33 00:30:52
119 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:31:05
120 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:38 00:31:02
121 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:32:45
122 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:32:46
123 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:31:18
124 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:31:05
125 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:29:17
126 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:28 00:31:43
127 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:32:15
128 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:28:03 00:32:14
129 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:32:26
130 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:32:13
131 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:20 00:34:32
132 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:32:51
133 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:32:54
134 32
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:42 00:30:58
135 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:10 00:35:16
136 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:29:24 00:35:39
137 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:35:43
138 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:29:39 00:33:43
139 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:02 00:34:18
140 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:31:09 00:37:12
141 2056 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZ KLECZÓW VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:31:25 00:35:54
142 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:56 00:38:01
143 2066 KOPECKI JAROSŁAW PUSZCZYKOWO 1972 M40 00:32:46 00:37:03
144 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:44 00:39:52
145 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:34:00 00:38:29
146 1975 MARUSZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:35:07 00:35:07
147 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:35:23 00:41:34
148 2010 PAWLAK MACIEJ Komorniki GROOBASY BASKETU 1974 M40 00:36:33 00:42:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni