z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1960 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1996 M16 00:16:53 00:16:55
2 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:07 00:17:09
3 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
4 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:15 00:17:16
5 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:31 00:17:31
6 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:43
7 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
8 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:54 00:18:58
9 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:21 00:19:24
10 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:22 00:19:26
11 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
12 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
13 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
14 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:19:53 00:21:54
15 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:58 00:20:03
16 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:20:51 00:22:54
17 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:21:27 00:21:30
18 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:21:35 00:21:48
19 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:58
20 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:22:00 00:22:17
21 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:43 00:24:54
22 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:22:48 00:25:03
23 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:22:54 00:25:06
24 1981 KOPRAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:23:30 00:25:46
25 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:03 00:26:17
26 1994 DESKA ADAM Środa Wielkopolska EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:28:43
27 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:24:36 00:26:40
28 1451 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo 1998 M16 00:25:03 00:27:23
29 1854 GREIVELDINGER CYPRIAN Kornik 1998 M16 00:26:26 00:30:33
30 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:33 00:30:37
31 2038 CZARNOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:26:56 00:31:15
32 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:30:04 00:34:22
33 2057
2214*
ZIEMNICKI ANDRZEJ Luboń 1999 M16 00:38:26 00:42:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni