z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:58 00:15:58
2 1815
1870*
KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
3 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:24 00:16:25
5 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
6 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
7 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń GP POZNANIA TEAM / KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1993 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
8 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:37 00:16:38
9 749 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
10 1960 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1996 M16 00:16:53 00:16:55
11 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
12 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:07 00:17:09
13 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
14 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:15 00:17:16
15 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
16 2004 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
17 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:31 00:17:31
18 1980 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
19 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
20 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:43
21 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
22 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
23 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
24 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
25 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
26 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
27 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
28 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:57
29 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
30 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
31 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
32 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
33 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
34 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
35 2008 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
36 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:17 00:18:19
37 2030 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Suchy Las FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1991 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
38 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
39 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
40 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:28
41 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
42 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
43 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
44 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
45 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
46 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
47 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
48 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:42
49 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
50 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:44
51 2068 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady WROCŁAW (G. ŚLĘŻA) 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:50
52 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
53 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
54 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:18:51 00:18:55
55 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:54 00:18:58
56 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
57 979 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:56 00:18:58
58 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
59 2029 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
60 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:03 00:19:05
61 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:07
62 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
63 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
64 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
65 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:21 00:19:24
66 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:22 00:19:26
67 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
68 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
69 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
70 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
71 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:37
72 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
73 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:32 00:19:43
74 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:35 00:21:36
75 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
76 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
77 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
78 2002 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
79 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:21:42
80 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
81 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
82 2054 MELONEK PAWEŁ GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
83 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
84 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:46 00:21:49
85 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
86 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:49 00:20:02
87 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
88 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
89 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
90 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
91 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
92 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:59
93 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:19:53 00:21:54
94 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:20:00
95 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
96 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
97 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:19:57 00:20:05
98 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
99 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:58 00:20:03
100 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:59 00:20:12
101 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
102 2020 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
103 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
104 1991 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
105 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
106 2013 BRANDENBURG JÓZEF Dopiewo 1955 M60 00:20:05 00:20:08
107 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
108 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:15
109 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:21
110 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:24
111 2062 DOŁĘGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA INOV8 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:27:10
112 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
113 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:20 00:22:32
114 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:27
115 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:26
116 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
117 933 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
118 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:29
119 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:28
120 1954 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań BINIU TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
121 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:37
122 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:27
123 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
124 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:22:30
125 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
126 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
127 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
128 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
129 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
130 1730 OLIVEIRA TIERRI Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:31
131 2035 CHRUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Koło PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:40
132 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
133 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:22:35
134 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:35 00:20:38
135 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
136 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:52
137 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:46
138 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:38 00:20:48
139 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:38 00:22:40
140 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
141 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:22:43
142 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:41 00:20:44
143 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
144 883 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:22:59
145 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:22:50
146 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:21:00
147 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
148 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
149 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
150 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
151 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:20:51 00:22:54
152 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
153 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
154 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:21:02
155 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:22:54
156 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
157 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:08
158 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
159 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
160 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:23:05
161 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
162 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
163 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
164 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
165 2018 POPEK ROBERT Warszwa MIEDZESZYNIAKY 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
166 1457 ELZANOWSKI MAREK Poznan ELZAN-SPORT 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:23:16
167 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:23:15
168 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
169 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:23:18
170 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
171 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:36
172 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:36
173 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:21:25
174 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
175 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:29
176 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:21:18 00:21:36
177 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:35
178 1968 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:23:30
179 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
180 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
181 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
182 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:44
183 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
184 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:21:26 00:23:40
185 1340 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1986 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
186 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:21:27 00:21:30
187 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
188 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:38
189 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:23:30
190 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:28 00:21:47
191 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:44
192 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
193 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:23:33
194 1061 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1965 M50 00:21:31 00:21:48
195 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
196 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
197 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:21:47
198 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:21:34 00:21:42
199 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:21:34 00:21:56
200 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:46
201 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:48
202 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:21:35 00:21:48
203 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:23:37
204 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:45
205 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:23:41
206 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:23:40
207 2060 TWORKO DAWID Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:44
208 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:45
209 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:21:48
210 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:23:47
211 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
212 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:57
213 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:23:47
214 845 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
215 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:21:54
216 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:58
217 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:24:02
218 344 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:48 00:22:06
219 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:24:01
220 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
221 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:07
222 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:23:57
223 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
224 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:24:14
225 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:23:56
226 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:23:56
227 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:07
228 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:02
229 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:24:07
230 1907 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia NOWOGARD 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:21
231 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:24:18
232 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:24:07
233 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:22:05
234 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica ENDUHUB.COM 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:24:03
235 1952 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:29:12
236 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:59 00:22:08
237 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:22:00 00:22:17
238 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
239 1635 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:16
240 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:24:05
241 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
242 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:06 00:22:25
243 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
244 1970 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:22:08 00:24:20
245 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:24:12
246 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:18
247 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:22
248 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
249 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:26:14
250 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:26:15
251 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:40
252 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:30
253 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:24:20
254 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:25
255 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:24:17
256 1997 KALINOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Kruszewo 1992 M20 00:22:15 00:24:22
257 600 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:28
258 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
259 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:24:23
260 1196 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:29
261 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:24:24
262 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:31
263 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:24:30
264 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:26:25
265 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:20 00:24:33
266 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:24:23
267 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:24:31
268 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:24:35
269 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:22:33
270 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:24:31
271 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:39
272 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
273 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
274 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:24:46
275 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:47
276 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:24:38
277 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:49
278 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:51
279 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:24:38
280 1977 MICHAŁOWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:24:46
281 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:48
282 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:45
283 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań SEKCJA MASTERS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:24:44
284 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:56
285 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:53
286 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:24:43
287 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:49
288 2069 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:24:54
289 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:51
290 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:24:42
291 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:24:48
292 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:24:46
293 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:57
294 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:43 00:24:54
295 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:22:56
296 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
297 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:24:49
298 825 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:44 00:22:55
299 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:48
300 2044 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
301 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:46 00:23:06
302 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:24:52
303 253 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:48 00:25:03
304 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:22:48 00:25:03
305 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:22:49 00:24:56
306 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
307 796 LISZYŃSKI MARCIN Rosnowo 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:07
308 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:07
309 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
310 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:08
311 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:23:10
312 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:24:58
313 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:24:56
314 710 MALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Piotrowice SZKOŁA ASPIRANTÓW PSP POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:25:06
315 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:25:01
316 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:22:54 00:25:06
317 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:58
318 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:05
319 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:57 00:25:10
320 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:23:13
321 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:25:02
322 620 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:59 00:25:16
323 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:05
324 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:14
325 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:25:12
326 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
327 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:21
328 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:25:12
329 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:33
330 1956 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:25:31
331 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:25:26
332 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:25:13
333 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:21
334 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:25:22
335 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:25:18
336 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
337 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:25:12
338 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:30:20
339 651 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:19
340 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:25:19
341 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:21
342 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:16 00:25:23
343 2061 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:27:25
344 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:25:28
345 1973 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:25:34
346 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:32
347 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:25:24
348 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:28
349 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:30
350 423 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:25
351 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:25:28
352 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:27:32
353 1415 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE 1948 M60 00:23:22 00:25:26
354 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:25:37
355 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:27:48
356 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:25:28
357 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:31
358 395 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań FTI 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
359 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:29:31
360 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:25:33
361 736 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:27:32
362 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:25:42
363 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:25:39
364 1981 KOPRAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:23:30 00:25:46
365 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:27:34
366 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:25:34
367 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:50
368 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:23:32 00:25:36
369 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:25:44
370 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:27:47
371 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:25:48
372 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:54
373 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:26:02
374 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:27:53
375 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:23:42 00:25:52
376 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:25:50
377 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:25:56
378 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:46 00:25:54
379 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:26:11
380 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:25:58
381 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:26:09
382 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:26:00
383 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:26:04
384 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:26:03
385 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:08
386 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:26:10
387 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:58 00:26:13
388 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:26:19
389 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:28:10
390 1339 PIOTROWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:00 00:28:04
391 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:26:16
392 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:03 00:26:17
393 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:26:30
394 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:24
395 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:23
396 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:28:17
397 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
398 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:18
399 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:28:19
400 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:29
401 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:28:17
402 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:28:18
403 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:26:24
404 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:28:18
405 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:27
406 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:26:28
407 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:28:26
408 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:45
409 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:28:39
410 1160 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:28:38
411 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
412 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:30
413 2070 GRZEŚKOWIAK SEBASTIAN Solec Wlkp 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:28:41
414 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:24:40
415 1994 DESKA ADAM Środa Wielkopolska EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:28:43
416 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:26:33
417 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:26:50
418 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:31 00:24:46
419 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:26:51
420 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:28:37
421 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:28:41
422 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:24:36 00:26:40
423 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:26:40
424 1995 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:28:43
425 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:27:04
426 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:27:01
427 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:28:47
428 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan 1987 M20 00:24:42 00:27:05
429 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:28:48
430 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:43 00:26:54
431 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:27:08
432 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:27:01
433 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:27:10
434 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:26:58
435 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:27:03
436 879 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:24:46 00:26:51
437 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:26:57
438 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:28:56
439 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:27:08
440 2046 WALISZEWSKI MACIEJ Wołodrza 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:27:11
441 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:27:06
442 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:02
443 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:28:59
444 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:29:04
445 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:29:17
446 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:29:13
447 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:29:06
448 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:27:02
449 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:57 00:27:05
450 504 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań PROJEKT PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:31:28
451 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:29:12
452 2052 PELCZARSKI MICHAŁ WILKANÓW 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:29:20
453 519 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:59 00:27:20
454 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:27:09
455 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:00 00:29:03
456 1894 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:03 00:29:20
457 1451 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo 1998 M16 00:25:03 00:27:23
458 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:29:08
459 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:27:12
460 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:06 00:27:16
461 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:07 00:27:21
462 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:27:25
463 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:22
464 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:27:20
465 1925 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:27:30
466 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:25:22
467 2036 BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:29:47
468 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:25
469 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:29:26
470 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:27:29
471 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:27:23
472 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:20 00:27:29
473 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:27:42
474 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:21 00:29:35
475 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:29:29
476 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:29:29
477 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:45
478 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:29:31
479 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:25:32 00:29:52
480 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:29:49
481 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:27:50
482 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:25:37 00:30:19
483 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:29:43
484 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:29:53
485 1589 KOWALIK TOMASZ Poznań TRIO Z MATEJKI 1987 M20 00:25:43 00:28:01
486 1787 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:29:47
487 1003 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:46 00:29:51
488 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
489 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:29:53
490 1099 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:28:03
491 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:29:54
492 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:51 00:27:55
493 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:28:14
494 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:30:04
495 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:58 00:28:14
496 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:30:04
497 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:30:24
498 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:28:08
499 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:30:20
500 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:01 00:30:13
501 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:19
502 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:30:28
503 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:26:03 00:28:26
504 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:30:13
505 1494 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:05 00:30:12
506 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:28:28
507 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:28:28
508 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:29
509 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:30:17
510 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:30:21
511 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:26:28
512 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
513 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:28:28
514 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:28:35
515 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:30:33
516 2067 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:35
517 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:25
518 2021 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:17 00:30:27
519 1946 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:30:47
520 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:30:34
521 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:30:43
522 1854 GREIVELDINGER CYPRIAN Kornik 1998 M16 00:26:26 00:30:33
523 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:30:41
524 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:28:41
525 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:30:36
526 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:30:45
527 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:28:44
528 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:32:36
529 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:33 00:30:52
530 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:33 00:30:37
531 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:44
532 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:33 00:28:46
533 1953 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:26:33 00:32:38
534 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:57
535 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:26:36 00:30:41
536 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:31:05
537 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:30:46
538 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:38 00:31:02
539 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:30:56
540 2064 CICHY JACEK POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:32:56
541 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:52
542 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:32:45
543 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:32:46
544 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:29:02
545 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:31:01
546 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:48 00:31:01
547 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:32:58
548 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:50 00:31:09
549 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:50 00:31:13
550 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:32:56
551 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:29:07
552 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:31:18
553 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:31:05
554 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:31:18
555 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:31:06
556 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:29:14
557 2038 CZARNOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:26:56 00:31:15
558 1930 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:33:01
559 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:58 00:33:08
560 1987 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:26:58 00:33:02
561 583 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:59 00:29:21
562 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:27:01 00:31:25
563 295 ŁAZARCZYK WACŁAW BOGDAN Kołobrzeg 1953 M60 00:27:02 00:29:23
564 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:29:17
565 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:33:06
566 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:04 00:31:22
567 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:31:14
568 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:31:11
569 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:33:15
570 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:31:25
571 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:31:25
572 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:16 00:29:31
573 1782 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:27
574 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:29:39
575 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:23 00:31:46
576 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:31:36
577 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:27:24 00:33:41
578 958 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:31:33
579 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:29:44
580 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:31:46
581 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:28 00:31:40
582 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:28 00:31:43
583 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:29 00:31:36
584 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:31:51
585 216 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:31:47
586 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:33:40
587 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:31:46
588 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:33:54
589 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:50 00:32:21
590 922 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:51 00:32:07
591 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:32:01
592 1932 KOŹMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:53 00:34:01
593 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:32:15
594 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:32:29
595 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:28:03 00:32:14
596 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:32:26
597 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:28:05 00:34:17
598 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:32:15
599 1724 BRODECKI MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:28:07 00:32:37
600 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:32:13
601 1336 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:28:10 00:34:20
602 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:34:13
603 2048 HOJCZ PAWEŁ Puszczykowo BRAK 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:30:35
604 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:19 00:32:39
605 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:20 00:34:32
606 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:32:51
607 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:25 00:34:28
608 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:34:34
609 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:32:54
610 1961 TALARCZYK SŁAWOMIR Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:28:34 00:32:52
611 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:32:43
612 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:28:37 00:30:47
613 32
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:42 00:30:58
614 1934 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Rogoźno 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:55
615 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:33:13
616 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:51 00:33:06
617 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:33:14
618 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:33:22
619 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:33:17
620 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:33:29
621 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:29:09 00:35:14
622 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:29:10 00:33:25
623 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:10 00:35:16
624 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:29:13 00:35:20
625 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:15 00:35:25
626 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:18 00:33:48
627 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:33:51
628 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:29:21 00:35:29
629 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:29:24 00:35:39
630 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:29:26 00:34:00
631 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:35:43
632 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:29:39 00:33:43
633 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:29:41 00:33:45
634 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:29:43 00:32:08
635 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:32:16
636 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:29:54 00:34:14
637 1959 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:01 00:36:07
638 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:02 00:34:18
639 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:30:04 00:34:22
640 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:30:05 00:32:27
641 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:12 00:34:37
642 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:14 00:36:31
643 693 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:36:26
644 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:30:22 00:36:46
645 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:32:32
646 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:36:30
647 1966 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:36:34
648 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:27 00:32:34
649 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:28 00:36:43
650 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:31 00:32:46
651 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:35 00:36:46
652 1886 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las 1986 M20 00:30:42 00:34:58
653 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:35:08
654 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:36:59
655 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:30:47 00:34:52
656 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:35:11
657 193 KUŹNIAK MATEUSZ Pamiątkowo CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:35:16
658 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:31:01 00:37:11
659 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:37:10
660 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:31:09 00:37:12
661 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:31:10 00:35:42
662 2056 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZ KLECZÓW VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:31:25 00:35:54
663 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:31:45 00:37:54
664 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:56 00:38:01
665 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:32:30 00:36:43
666 2066 KOPECKI JAROSŁAW PUSZCZYKOWO 1972 M40 00:32:46 00:37:03
667 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:44 00:39:52
668 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:45 00:38:15
669 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:33:57 00:40:21
670 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:34:00 00:38:29
671 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:34:42 00:40:52
672 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:34:52 00:40:59
673 1975 MARUSZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:35:07 00:35:07
674 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:35:23 00:41:34
675 2010 PAWLAK MACIEJ Komorniki GROOBASY BASKETU 1974 M40 00:36:33 00:42:51
676 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:37:53 00:44:02
677 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:18 00:44:42
678 2057
2214*
ZIEMNICKI ANDRZEJ Luboń 1999 M16 00:38:26 00:42:54
679 1972 TOMCZYK EDWARD Poznań BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 1948 M60 00:38:58 00:45:20
680 1218 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:42:16 00:48:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni