z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:20:10 00:20:12
2 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K40 00:20:57 00:21:02
3 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:18 00:23:20
4 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:56 00:22:12
5 666 BAGIENSKA KAROLINA Poznań FITCLUB POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:13 00:25:20
6 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:51 00:28:00
7 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:10 00:26:25
8 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:24:12 00:26:15
9 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:26:53
10 1074 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:39 00:26:53
11 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:24:47 00:27:04
12 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:27:27
13 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:29:28
14 853 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:29 00:27:46
15 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:38 00:29:44
16 227 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:25:40 00:29:43
17 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:49 00:27:58
18 531 MELLER-PTASIŃSKA MARIA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:57 00:30:08
19 945 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:26:07 00:30:12
20 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:26:15 00:28:35
21 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:25 00:28:45
22 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:26 00:30:30
23 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:26:30 00:28:50
24 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:30:48
25 1110 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:34 00:30:44
26 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:26:44 00:30:54
27 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:31:12
28 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:27:07 00:31:28
29 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:08 00:31:21
30 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:27:09 00:31:12
31 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:12 00:31:22
32 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:27:27 00:31:38
33 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:27:43 00:30:06
34 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:27:43 00:30:01
35 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:45 00:32:01
36 241 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:30:35
37 1807 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:10 00:32:34
38 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:28:50 00:34:54
39 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:25 00:33:49
40 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:36:00
41 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:34:07
42 1653 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1968 K40 00:29:58 00:34:08
43 2006 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WU TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:34:18
44 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:30:30 00:36:37
45 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:36 00:36:40
46 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:48 00:33:04
47 938 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań TRIM-TECH 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:37:13
48 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:31:10 00:35:43
49 1264 STRYJSKA BEATA Daszewice 1968 K40 00:31:13 00:37:31
50 862 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:25 00:37:35
51 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:31:58 00:38:04
52 1950 REIMER TATIANA Berlin 1974 K40 00:32:48 00:37:00
53 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:39:10
54 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:33:17 00:39:33
55 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:33:31 00:37:52
56 1872 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:33:33 00:37:54
57 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:58 00:40:15
58 165 SUCHECKA-ROSIŃSKA BEATA Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1969 K40 00:34:05 00:40:20
59 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:34:06 00:40:20
60 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:24 00:40:37
61 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:34:40 00:40:45
62 1989 PRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:34:54 00:39:15
63 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:05 00:39:27
64 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:36:15 00:42:27
65 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:50 00:43:02
66 1417 HOREMSKA JOANNA Pobiedziska FOGTBIKES 1971 K40 00:37:56 00:44:05
67 2024 PAWLAK AGNIESZKA KOMORNIKI "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1972 K40 00:41:03 00:47:20
68 1253 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:41:22 00:47:37
69 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:41:50 00:48:10
70 1407 SZYMYSLIK-KONEWKA RENATA Rokietnica MARSZ PO ZDROWIE 1966 K40 00:42:38 00:48:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni