z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:58 00:15:58
2 1815
1870*
KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
3 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:24 00:16:25
4 749 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
5 2004 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
6 1980 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
7 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
8 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
9 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
10 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
11 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
12 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
13 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
14 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
15 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
16 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
17 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
18 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
19 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
20 2068 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady WROCŁAW (G. ŚLĘŻA) 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:50
21 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
22 2029 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
23 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
24 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
25 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
26 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:37
27 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
28 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
29 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
30 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
31 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
32 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
33 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
34 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
35 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
36 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:59
37 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
38 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
39 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
40 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
41 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
42 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:15
43 2062 DOŁĘGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA INOV8 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:27:10
44 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
45 1954 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań BINIU TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
46 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:27
47 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
48 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:22:30
49 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
50 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
51 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
52 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:22:35
53 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
54 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:52
55 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:38 00:22:40
56 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
57 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
58 883 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:22:59
59 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:22:50
60 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
61 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
62 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
63 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
64 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
65 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
66 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
67 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
68 2018 POPEK ROBERT Warszwa MIEDZESZYNIAKY 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
69 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:23:18
70 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
71 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:36
72 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
73 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
74 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
75 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:38
76 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:23:30
77 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:44
78 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
79 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:23:33
80 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
81 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:46
82 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:48
83 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:23:37
84 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:23:41
85 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:23:47
86 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:57
87 845 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
88 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
89 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:07
90 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:23:57
91 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:23:56
92 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:24:07
93 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:24:18
94 1952 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:29:12
95 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
96 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:22
97 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
98 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:26:15
99 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:30
100 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:24:20
101 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
102 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:24:23
103 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:31
104 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:26:25
105 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:24:31
106 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:24:35
107 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:39
108 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
109 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:47
110 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:24:38
111 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:49
112 1977 MICHAŁOWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:24:46
113 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:48
114 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:24:48
115 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:24:46
116 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
117 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:24:49
118 2044 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
119 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
120 796 LISZYŃSKI MARCIN Rosnowo 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:07
121 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:07
122 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
123 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:08
124 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:24:58
125 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:58
126 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:25:02
127 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:05
128 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:14
129 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
130 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:21
131 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:33
132 1956 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:25:31
133 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:25:13
134 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:21
135 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:25:18
136 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:30:20
137 651 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:19
138 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:21
139 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:28
140 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:30
141 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:25:28
142 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:27:32
143 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:27:48
144 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:31
145 395 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań FTI 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
146 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:25:33
147 736 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:27:32
148 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:25:42
149 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:27:34
150 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:50
151 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:27:47
152 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:25:48
153 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:54
154 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:26:02
155 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:27:53
156 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:25:50
157 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:25:56
158 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:26:11
159 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:25:58
160 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:26:00
161 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:26:04
162 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:08
163 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:26:19
164 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:28:10
165 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:26:16
166 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:26:30
167 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:28:17
168 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
169 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:28:19
170 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:29
171 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:28:18
172 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:28:18
173 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:27
174 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:45
175 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:26:51
176 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:28:37
177 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:28:41
178 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:26:40
179 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:27:01
180 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:28:48
181 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:27:01
182 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:27:10
183 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:26:58
184 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:27:03
185 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:28:56
186 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:27:06
187 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:28:59
188 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:29:04
189 504 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań PROJEKT PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:31:28
190 2052 PELCZARSKI MICHAŁ WILKANÓW 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:29:20
191 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:27:09
192 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:29:08
193 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:25:22
194 2036 BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:29:47
195 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:25
196 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:29:26
197 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:27:29
198 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:27:42
199 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:29:29
200 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:45
201 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:29:49
202 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:27:50
203 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:29:43
204 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
205 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:29:53
206 1099 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:28:03
207 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:29:54
208 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:28:14
209 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:30:04
210 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:30:04
211 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:28:08
212 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:30:20
213 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:19
214 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:30:28
215 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:30:13
216 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:28:28
217 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:29
218 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:30:17
219 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:26:28
220 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
221 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:28:28
222 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:28:35
223 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:30:33
224 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:25
225 1946 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:30:47
226 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:28:41
227 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:30:36
228 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:30:45
229 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:32:36
230 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:44
231 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:57
232 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:30:46
233 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:30:56
234 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:52
235 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:29:02
236 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:32:58
237 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:32:56
238 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:29:07
239 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:31:18
240 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:31:06
241 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:29:14
242 1930 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:33:01
243 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:58 00:33:08
244 583 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:59 00:29:21
245 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:33:06
246 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:31:11
247 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:33:15
248 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:31:25
249 1782 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:27
250 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:29:39
251 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:23 00:31:46
252 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:31:36
253 958 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:31:33
254 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:29:44
255 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:31:46
256 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:29 00:31:36
257 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:31:51
258 216 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:31:47
259 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:33:40
260 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:31:46
261 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:33:54
262 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:32:01
263 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:32:29
264 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:32:15
265 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:34:13
266 2048 HOJCZ PAWEŁ Puszczykowo BRAK 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:30:35
267 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:34:34
268 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:32:43
269 1934 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Rogoźno 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:55
270 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:33:13
271 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:51 00:33:06
272 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:33:14
273 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:33:17
274 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:33:29
275 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:33:51
276 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:29:21 00:35:29
277 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:29:41 00:33:45
278 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:32:16
279 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:29:54 00:34:14
280 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:30:05 00:32:27
281 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:12 00:34:37
282 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:14 00:36:31
283 693 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:36:26
284 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:30:22 00:36:46
285 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:32:32
286 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:36:30
287 1966 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:36:34
288 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:28 00:36:43
289 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:35 00:36:46
290 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:35:08
291 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:36:59
292 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:30:47 00:34:52
293 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:35:11
294 193 KUŹNIAK MATEUSZ Pamiątkowo CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:35:16
295 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:37:10
296 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:31:45 00:37:54
297 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:32:30 00:36:43
298 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:37:53 00:44:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni