z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:07 00:16:07
2 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
3 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
4 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń GP POZNANIA TEAM / KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1993 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
5 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
6 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
7 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
8 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
9 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:57
10 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
11 2008 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
12 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:17 00:18:19
13 2030 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Suchy Las FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1991 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
14 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:28
15 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
16 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
17 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:42
18 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
19 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
20 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:18:51 00:18:55
21 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
22 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:03 00:19:05
23 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
24 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:32 00:19:43
25 2002 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
26 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:21:42
27 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:46 00:21:49
28 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
29 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:19:57 00:20:05
30 2020 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
31 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
32 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:21
33 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:24
34 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:20 00:22:32
35 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:27
36 933 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
37 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:29
38 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:37
39 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
40 1730 OLIVEIRA TIERRI Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:31
41 2035 CHRUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Koło PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:40
42 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
43 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:38 00:20:48
44 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
45 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:22:54
46 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:08
47 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
48 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:23:05
49 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:36
50 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:21:25
51 1968 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:23:30
52 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
53 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:21:26 00:23:40
54 1340 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1986 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
55 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:28 00:21:47
56 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:21:47
57 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:45
58 2060 TWORKO DAWID Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:44
59 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:45
60 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:21:48
61 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
62 344 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:48 00:22:06
63 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:24:14
64 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:23:56
65 1907 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia NOWOGARD 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:21
66 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:22:05
67 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica ENDUHUB.COM 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:24:03
68 1635 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:16
69 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:24:05
70 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:06 00:22:25
71 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
72 1970 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:22:08 00:24:20
73 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:40
74 1997 KALINOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Kruszewo 1992 M20 00:22:15 00:24:22
75 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:20 00:24:33
76 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:24:31
77 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
78 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:24:46
79 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań SEKCJA MASTERS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:24:44
80 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:24:43
81 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:22:56
82 825 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:44 00:22:55
83 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:24:52
84 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:23:10
85 710 MALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Piotrowice SZKOŁA ASPIRANTÓW PSP POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:25:06
86 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:25:12
87 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:25:12
88 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:25:26
89 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:25:19
90 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:16 00:25:23
91 1973 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:25:34
92 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:25:24
93 423 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:25
94 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:25:37
95 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:25:39
96 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:25:34
97 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:23:42 00:25:52
98 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:46 00:25:54
99 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:26:03
100 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:58 00:26:13
101 1339 PIOTROWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:00 00:28:04
102 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:28:17
103 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:26:28
104 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:28:26
105 1160 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:28:38
106 2070 GRZEŚKOWIAK SEBASTIAN Solec Wlkp 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:28:41
107 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:27:04
108 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan 1987 M20 00:24:42 00:27:05
109 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:43 00:26:54
110 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:27:08
111 2046 WALISZEWSKI MACIEJ Wołodrza 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:27:11
112 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:29:13
113 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:27:02
114 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:29:12
115 519 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:59 00:27:20
116 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:07 00:27:21
117 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:27:20
118 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:21 00:29:35
119 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:29:29
120 1589 KOWALIK TOMASZ Poznań TRIO Z MATEJKI 1987 M20 00:25:43 00:28:01
121 1003 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:46 00:29:51
122 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:58 00:28:14
123 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:01 00:30:13
124 1494 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:05 00:30:12
125 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:30:21
126 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:30:43
127 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:33 00:28:46
128 1953 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:26:33 00:32:38
129 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:31:01
130 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:48 00:31:01
131 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:50 00:31:09
132 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:04 00:31:22
133 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:31:25
134 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:16 00:29:31
135 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:28 00:31:40
136 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:50 00:32:21
137 1932 KOŹMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:53 00:34:01
138 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:28:05 00:34:17
139 1724 BRODECKI MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:28:07 00:32:37
140 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:19 00:32:39
141 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:25 00:34:28
142 1961 TALARCZYK SŁAWOMIR Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:28:34 00:32:52
143 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:33:22
144 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:29:13 00:35:20
145 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:15 00:35:25
146 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:29:43 00:32:08
147 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:27 00:32:34
148 1886 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las 1986 M20 00:30:42 00:34:58
149 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:31:01 00:37:11
150 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:33:57 00:40:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni