z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:04 00:17:05
2 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
3 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:03 00:18:05
4 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
5 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:17 00:18:21
6 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
7 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:50 00:18:57
8 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
9 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
10 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
11 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
12 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
13 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:21:25
14 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:20:06
15 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
16 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
17 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
18 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
19 145 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:06
20 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:21:15
21 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:22:33
22 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:22:36
23 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
24 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:17
25 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:16
26 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
27 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
28 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:34
29 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:22:57
30 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
31 1803 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:51
32 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:52
33 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:53
34 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
35 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
36 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:42 00:23:13
37 1053 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
38 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
39 1834 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
40 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:22:08
41 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:22:06
42 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
43 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:33
44 1852 SOBCZAK MARCIN wloclawek 1968 M40 00:22:05 00:23:44
45 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
46 1299 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:23
47 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:31
48 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:05
49 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:23:55
50 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:59
51 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:11
52 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:54
53 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:47 00:23:05
54 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:24:31
55 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:23:08
56 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:53 00:24:32
57 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:46
58 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:24:42
59 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:24:42
60 1874 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:24:32
61 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:59 00:24:36
62 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:43
63 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:23:03 00:24:37
64 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:24:43
65 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:04 00:23:13
66 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:23:22
67 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:52
68 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:17
69 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:24:58
70 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:26:29
71 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:25:03
72 1374 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Rumianek MAŁORYSI 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:26:52
73 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:21
74 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:25:09
75 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:09
76 1717 RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:25:17
77 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:54 00:24:09
78 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:25:42
79 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:27:33
80 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:04
81 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:50
82 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:33
83 684 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:27:28
84 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:02
85 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:24 00:26:24
86 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:27:30
87 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:26:02
88 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:27:33
89 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:19
90 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:26:15
91 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:32
92 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:26:33
93 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:53
94 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:30:00
95 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:28:16
96 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:13 00:28:24
97 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:27:03
98 1787 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:28:48
99 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:29:05
100 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:29:11
101 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:28:07
102 1473 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
103 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:29:34
104 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:42 00:30:13
105 1087 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:32:14
106 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:48 00:30:18
107 499 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:31:21
108 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:26:50 00:29:56
109 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:00 00:28:52
110 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:30:32
111 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:30:37
112 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:32:11
113 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:27:17 00:30:43
114 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:17 00:29:06
115 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:32:40
116 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:32 00:30:57
117 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:27:41 00:30:58
118 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:41 00:30:46
119 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:27:42 00:31:00
120 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:27:48 00:31:14
121 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:15
122 32
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:08 00:30:01
123 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:28:16 00:31:33
124 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:18 00:31:28
125 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:28:42 00:30:34
126 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:44 00:32:17
127 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:32:17
128 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:29:31 00:33:10
129 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:29:51 00:34:54
130 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:58 00:35:16
131 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:29:59 00:35:08
132 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:30:01 00:33:32
133 1723 GIERNALCZYK DAMIAN Tulce 1969 M40 00:30:23 00:35:26
134 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:35:29
135 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:31:20 00:36:43
136 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:23 00:36:36
137 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:31:46 00:37:07
138 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:31:59 00:37:09
139 860 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:32:04 00:35:22
140 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:32:42 00:36:18
141 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:33:08 00:38:11
142 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:12 00:38:32
143 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:33:25 00:38:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni