z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1708 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
2 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
3 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
4 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:42
5 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
6 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
7 1732 REMBOWICZ SZYMON Gniezno KMP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
8 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:31 00:17:34
9 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
10 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
11 1781 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ Witkowo 1989 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
12 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
13 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
14 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
15 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:30 00:18:35
16 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
17 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
18 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
19 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
20 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:50 00:18:53
21 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:05 00:19:12
22 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
23 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:07 00:19:15
24 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:07 00:19:12
25 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:19:08 00:19:13
26 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
27 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:28
28 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:20 00:19:28
29 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
30 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
31 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:19:33
32 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań AZS AWF POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:37
33 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:21:02
34 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:19:40 00:19:46
35 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:54
36 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:53
37 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:44 00:19:55
38 1436 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:45 00:19:51
39 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:19:46 00:19:53
40 1776 JAGODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
41 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:56
42 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:09
43 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:04 00:20:18
44 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:07 00:21:40
45 933 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:21
46 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:23
47 1730 OLIVEIRA TIERRI Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:22:01
48 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:21 00:21:55
49 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
50 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:22:05
51 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:22:15
52 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:20:36 00:20:48
53 1926 KALINOWSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń MKL TORUŃ 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:36
54 1809 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
55 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:20:36 00:20:36
56 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:59
57 1722 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Obornki SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:22:32
58 1895 IWICKI ARTUR TORUŃ MKL TORUŃ 1991 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
59 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:59
60 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:21:02
61 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:20:52 00:21:11
62 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
63 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:22:25
64 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:15 00:21:24
65 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:22:56
66 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:33
67 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:27 00:23:00
68 1635 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:21:29 00:21:45
69 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:23:10
70 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:23:15
71 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:49
72 1815 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:49
73 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
74 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:43 00:23:20
75 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:22:00
76 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
77 1505 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:21:58
78 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
79 1441 SZKLARSKI SZYMON Kościan 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:23:31
80 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:22:07
81 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica ENDUHUB.COM 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:23:36
82 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:22:12
83 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:05 00:23:47
84 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:12 00:23:54
85 1080 KOPREK ŁUKASZ Koszalin SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN 1986 M20 00:22:21 00:24:06
86 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:24:04
87 980 WIŚNY FILIP Szamotuły 1990 M20 00:22:26 00:22:38
88 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:03
89 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:24:00
90 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:22:28 00:24:13
91 1656 ROCKI PIOTR Warszawa QKUQ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:09
92 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:24:17
93 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:37 00:24:09
94 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:24:18
95 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:14
96 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:21
97 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:24:29
98 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:23:02
99 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:24:35
100 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:00 00:24:38
101 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:24:41
102 1792 KUBACZYK ADAM Poznań REEBOKCROSSFITPOZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:24:59
103 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:24:48
104 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:24:49
105 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:25:08
106 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:15 00:25:02
107 775 PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN poznań BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:18 00:25:06
108 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:25:19
109 857 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:25:18
110 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:25:10
111 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:25:10
112 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:33 00:25:19
113 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:29
114 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:25:26
115 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:29
116 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:29:03
117 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:25:35
118 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:25:51
119 1766 ŚNIEGOCKI KAMIL Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:25:37
120 885 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:25:38
121 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:25:43
122 1124 WNUK OLEK Poznan AKTYWNY POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:54
123 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:11 00:25:49
124 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:54
125 1757 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino 1995 M20 00:24:13 00:29:15
126 1752 KORONKIEWICZ KORNEL Złotów 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:29:17
127 366 KAMROWSKI DAWID Lębork 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:27:31
128 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:25:55
129 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:24:28 00:26:04
130 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:26:35
131 485 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M20 00:24:37 00:30:03
132 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZE BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:37 00:26:17
133 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:27:58
134 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:26:37
135 1881 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:26:20
136 214 TOMASZYK ADAM Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:28:19
137 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:26:36
138 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:28:27
139 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:27:23
140 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:31 00:27:26
141 1182 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:39 00:27:33
142 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:29:26
143 1843 WOLNIEWICZ DAWID Obornik OBORNIKI 1995 M20 00:26:15 00:29:44
144 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:16 00:29:21
145 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:30 00:29:47
146 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:37 00:28:30
147 1724 BRODECKI MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:32:17
148 1917 MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZ POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:30:14
149 580 SKOWROŃSKI PIOTR Stargard 1989 M20 00:26:59 00:30:12
150 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:00 00:28:55
151 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:06 00:30:26
152 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:32:19
153 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:30:37
154 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:30:32
155 1912 KALISZAN KRZYSZTOF zalasewo 1995 M20 00:27:15 00:32:34
156 1639 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:27:19 00:30:33
157 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:27:20 00:30:39
158 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:30:59
159 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:39 00:31:00
160 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:42 00:31:03
161 1682 KUŚMIERCZYK ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:44 00:31:09
162 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:31:23
163 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:33:04
164 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:37 00:34:43
165 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:30:16 00:35:25
166 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:31:14 00:36:21
167 779 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:32:08 00:35:41
168 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:32:42 00:37:55
169 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:32:42 00:37:51
170 1886 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las 1986 M20 00:34:21 00:39:35
171 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:35:16 00:36:56
172 321 CZAUS PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:35:29 00:40:50
173 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:35:33 00:39:07
174 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:35 00:39:10
175 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:37:23 00:39:10
176 1806 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:37:43 00:42:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni