z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:20:43 00:22:14
2 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:20:58 00:21:03
3 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:35 00:24:07
4 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:30 00:25:28
5 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:37 00:23:51
6 870 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:41 00:25:25
7 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:26:15
8 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:00 00:26:55
9 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:26:39
10 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:04 00:26:57
11 1074 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:08 00:26:50
12 1829 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:11 00:28:15
13 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:13 00:28:17
14 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:20 00:27:13
15 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:37 00:27:30
16 567 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:45 00:29:02
17 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:26:03 00:28:02
18 1110 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:10 00:28:14
19 945 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:26:13 00:29:17
20 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:29:43
21 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:46 00:29:50
22 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 K40 00:26:48 00:30:03
23 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:26:52 00:29:54
24 1541 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:27:07 00:30:30
25 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:30:28
26 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:30:19
27 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:21 00:30:36
28 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:24 00:30:32
29 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:27:28 00:30:36
30 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:29:31
31 1807 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:27:35 00:32:52
32 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:51 00:29:55
33 241 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:08 00:31:36
34 1701 KOZDRA ILONA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:39
35 556 BARTKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:39
36 1230 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:28:18 00:31:44
37 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K40 00:28:26 00:33:30
38 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:28:35 00:31:57
39 1688 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1973 K40 00:28:37 00:33:54
40 1891 SZYMCZAK ANNA Poznan 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:31:59
41 938 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań TRIM-TECH 1974 K40 00:28:51 00:32:39
42 1551 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:53 00:30:28
43 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:10 00:32:17
44 1709 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:34:48
45 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:29:45 00:34:49
46 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:00 00:35:02
47 305 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:30:01 00:33:33
48 569 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:30:03 00:35:04
49 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:30:08 00:35:19
50 83 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:30:11 00:33:44
51 1793 NAWARA AGNIESZKA kiekrz 1974 K40 00:30:18 00:35:31
52 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:25 00:34:03
53 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:34 00:34:00
54 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:30:49 00:34:08
55 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:34:27
56 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:31:16 00:36:40
57 1887
2006*
DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WTRITEAM 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:36:38
58 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:31:42 00:35:01
59 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:26 00:37:36
60 585 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:33:04 00:38:20
61 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:09 00:38:13
62 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:41 00:37:06
63 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:34:07 00:39:24
64 914 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:21 00:39:35
65 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:39:50
66 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:34:58 00:40:05
67 978 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:35:13 00:40:31
68 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:14 00:40:32
69 1872 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:35:15 00:40:32
70 1664 SZKUDLARSKA MAŁGORZATA Nowy Tomyśl 1975 K40 00:35:51 00:41:15
71 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:37:11 00:42:26
72 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:21 00:42:39
73 1417 HOREMSKA JOANNA Pobiedziska FOGTBIKES 1971 K40 00:37:26 00:42:47
74 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:30 00:42:42
75 989 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:38:16 00:43:35
76 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:39:06 00:44:29
77 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:39:07 00:44:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni