z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1882 TARASIUK PAWEŁ Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1984 M30 00:15:34 00:15:34
2 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:53 00:15:53
3 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:07 00:16:09
4 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:44 00:16:45
5 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
6 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
7 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:47 00:17:51
8 1862 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM STEFANOWICZ 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
9 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
10 1675 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
11 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
12 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
13 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
14 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
15 1274 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
16 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
17 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
18 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:49
19 56 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:18:50 00:18:55
20 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
21 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
22 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:08
23 729 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ Studzieniec W POSZUKIWANIU 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
24 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
25 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
26 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
27 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
28 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
29 279 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
30 1922 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
31 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
32 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
33 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
34 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
35 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:57
36 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
37 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
38 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
39 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:26:41
40 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:03
41 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
42 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:07
43 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:10
44 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:21:35
45 1890 SZAUMKESSEL MARCIN POZNAŃ IGCZ PAN 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:11
46 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:06 00:21:37
47 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:20
48 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:21:39
49 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
50 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:19
51 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:22
52 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
53 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
54 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
55 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
56 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:21:48
57 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
58 1876 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:28
59 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:35
60 189 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
61 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
62 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEP BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:50
63 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
64 1897 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:45
65 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:42
66 868 BARYŁA JAROSŁAW Gorzów WLKP. ADMIRA 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
67 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
68 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:22:04
69 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
70 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:40
71 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
72 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
73 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:22:14
74 1634 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
75 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:22:18
76 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
77 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
78 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
79 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
80 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:21:02
81 1590 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:23:55
82 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
83 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
84 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
85 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
86 1918 JESIOŁOWSKI JAKUB poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:27
87 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
88 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
89 1769 SCHMIEDEL CARSTEN Zurich 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:23:22
90 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
91 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:27
92 742 UHURA RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:22:52
93 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
94 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
95 1796 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:22:54
96 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:34
97 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:22:57
98 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
99 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
100 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:40
101 1442 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:21
102 518 ROGOWICZ ŁUKASZ Września MOBAT 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:49
103 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:23:10
104 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:13
105 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:23:12
106 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
107 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:23:20
108 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
109 1191 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:22:02
110 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:23:45
111 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
112 1903 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:43
113 722 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:06
114 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:09
115 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:34
116 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:59 00:22:14
117 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:27:01
118 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:23:40
119 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:52
120 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:23:37
121 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:21
122 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
123 1831 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:47
124 1434 SIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:23:42
125 877 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
126 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:48
127 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:23:46
128 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:22:35
129 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
130 1098 ADAMCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Opalenica 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:24:03
131 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:23:57
132 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:36
133 141 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:38
134 1371 JADŻYN MICHAŁ Poznań JADZYN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:41
135 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:25:30
136 1578 KRASOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:09
137 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:29 00:24:25
138 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:24:07
139 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:24:18
140 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:24:38
141 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:57
142 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:25:40
143 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:15
144 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
145 1919 JARECKI PAWEŁ Częstochowa 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:25
146 1627 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:26:00
147 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:32
148 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
149 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:28
150 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:24:41
151 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:36
152 1761 RACHUBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecinek 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:38
153 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:24:36
154 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
155 530 KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF LUBOŃ 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:24:32
156 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:24:37
157 1823 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:26:19
158 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:24:38
159 1778 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:53
160 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:24:53
161 1071 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:45
162 801 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:54
163 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:25:00
164 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:22 00:25:09
165 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:25:15
166 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:26:48
167 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:09
168 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:26:44
169 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:25:16
170 275 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M30 00:23:34 00:25:11
171 960 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:25:21
172 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:25:36
173 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:26
174 1699 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:26:42
175 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:30
176 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:38
177 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:26:45
178 796 LISZYŃSKI MARCIN Rosnowo 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:25:22
179 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:26:51
180 1928 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:28:48
181 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
182 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:24:02
183 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:25:20
184 951 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:33
185 1059 ŁABĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:27:00
186 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:27:00
187 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
188 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
189 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:42
190 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:56 00:28:59
191 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:03
192 1839 NOGAL JACEK czarne CZARNI 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:11
193 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
194 679 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:25:54
195 1841 JARZĄB SŁAWOMIR Miłsław 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:49
196 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:27:12
197 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:25:51
198 719 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:26:05
199 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:59
200 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:25:49
201 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:46
202 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
203 997 MULARSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:27:22
204 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:26:13
205 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:26:05
206 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:15
207 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:26:04
208 1909 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK-TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:27:30
209 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:26:12
210 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:27:33
211 1574 STEFANIAK MARCIN Dąbrówka 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:27:39
212 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:27:32
213 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:27:46
214 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:26:21
215 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:26:27
216 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:18
217 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:27:46
218 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
219 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:33
220 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:26:33
221 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:29:52
222 180 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
223 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:51
224 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:55
225 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:28:08
226 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:26:44
227 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:58 00:26:58
228 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:24:58 00:28:24
229 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:27:02
230 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:28:25
231 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:26:45
232 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:26:59
233 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:28:08
234 577 JANOWSKI MARCIN Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:28:15
235 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:00
236 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:27:11
237 1908 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań OK-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:11 00:28:17
238 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:28:36
239 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:25:38
240 57 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:27:22
241 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:23 00:27:16
242 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:28:40
243 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:28:31
244 1633 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:28:44
245 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:28:38
246 1044 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:28:41
247 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:27:18
248 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:28:56
249 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:28:58
250 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:28:39
251 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:39
252 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:44 00:29:27
253 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:28:53
254 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:29:05
255 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:07
256 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:28:54
257 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:28:54
258 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:27:51
259 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:29:00
260 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:27:50
261 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:29:23
262 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:27:48
263 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:29:25
264 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1985 M30 00:26:02 00:29:14
265 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:29:18
266 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań ALICJA 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:29:30
267 1667 RATAJCZYK MICHAŁ Garby 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:28:03
268 1510 KRYSIAK KAROL Mosina 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:31:18
269 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:28:21
270 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:29:45
271 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:29 00:28:25
272 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:31:45
273 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:16
274 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:19
275 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:29:49
276 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:37 00:30:04
277 1782 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:32
278 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:30:11
279 1002 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:58
280 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:49 00:30:28
281 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:30:13
282 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:30:04
283 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:53 00:30:07
284 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:26:57 00:28:52
285 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:30:23
286 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:30:25
287 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:30:11
288 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:30:11
289 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:53
290 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:28:53
291 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:32:18
292 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:30:18
293 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:27:14 00:30:30
294 1892 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:30:33
295 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:41
296 1649 CYBAL SZYMON Jerzykowo LUX POŻYCZKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:20 00:30:31
297 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:27:23 00:29:15
298 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:32:47
299 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:29:32
300 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:35 00:32:52
301 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:32:44
302 44 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:30:59
303 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:31:12
304 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:23
305 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:51 00:31:01
306 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:31:10
307 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:29:35
308 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:32:58
309 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:58 00:32:59
310 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:31:31
311 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:31:20
312 1483 KONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:33:26
313 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:08 00:33:15
314 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:28:11 00:33:18
315 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:18
316 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:33:18
317 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:31:58
318 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:33:31
319 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:31:59
320 1408 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS / SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:33:37
321 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:33:50
322 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:11
323 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:31:58
324 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:32:14
325 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:31:56
326 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:03 00:30:51
327 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:32:48
328 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:34:30
329 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:29:24 00:34:32
330 836 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:32:58
331 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:30 00:34:42
332 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:34:49
333 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:34:50
334 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:35:12
335 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:11 00:35:16
336 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:43 00:35:56
337 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:47 00:34:16
338 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:49 00:36:00
339 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:34:25
340 278 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:13 00:35:00
341 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:25 00:34:45
342 1905 KUCHARZAK JAKUB POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:31
343 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:29 00:36:45
344 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:31:40 00:33:25
345 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:33:13 00:36:45
346 1676 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:33:24 00:38:33
347 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:34:27 00:39:43
348 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:35:46 00:41:05
349 382 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:36:43 00:42:06
350 1875 GŁOWACKI JACEK Komorniki 1981 M30 00:38:38 00:43:50
351 1880 PIRTAŃ ZIEMOWIT Poznan 1976 M30 00:39:07 00:44:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni