z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1882 TARASIUK PAWEŁ Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1984 M30 00:15:34 00:15:34
2 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:53 00:15:53
3 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:07 00:16:09
4 1708 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
6 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
7 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:42
8 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:44 00:16:45
9 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:04 00:17:05
11 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
12 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
13 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
14 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:23 00:17:23
15 1732 REMBOWICZ SZYMON Gniezno KMP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:17:24 00:17:27
17 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
18 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
19 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:31 00:17:34
20 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
21 1252 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:45 00:17:46
22 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
23 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:47 00:17:51
24 1862 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM STEFANOWICZ 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
25 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
26 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
27 1675 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
28 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
29 1781 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ Witkowo 1989 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
30 426 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:17:59 00:18:01
31 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:03 00:18:05
32 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
33 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
34 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
35 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:13
36 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
37 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:17 00:18:21
38 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
39 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
40 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
41 1274 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
42 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:30 00:18:35
43 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
44 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
45 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
46 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
47 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:38 00:18:40
48 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
49 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
50 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:18:41 00:18:44
51 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:42 00:18:45
52 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
53 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:49
54 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
55 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:50 00:18:57
56 56 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:18:50 00:18:55
57 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:50 00:18:53
58 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
59 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
60 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
61 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:08
62 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:04 00:19:09
63 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:05 00:19:12
64 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
65 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:07 00:19:15
66 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:07 00:19:12
67 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:19:08 00:19:13
68 729 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ Studzieniec W POSZUKIWANIU 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
69 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
70 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
71 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
72 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:28
73 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:20 00:19:28
74 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
75 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
76 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
77 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:19:33
78 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
79 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
80 979 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:19:28 00:19:31
81 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań AZS AWF POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:37
82 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
83 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:21:02
84 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
85 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
86 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:37 00:19:47
87 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:19:40 00:19:46
88 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:19:40 00:19:50
89 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
90 279 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
91 1922 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
92 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
93 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
94 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:54
95 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
96 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:53
97 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:43 00:19:47
98 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:44 00:19:55
99 1436 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:45 00:19:51
100 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
101 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
102 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:57
103 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:19:46 00:19:53
104 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
105 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
106 1776 JAGODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
107 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
108 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:56
109 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
110 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:26:41
111 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:21:25
112 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:03
113 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
114 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:07
115 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:20:06
116 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:10
117 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:09
118 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:04 00:20:18
119 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:21:35
120 1890 SZAUMKESSEL MARCIN POZNAŃ IGCZ PAN 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:11
121 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:06 00:21:37
122 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:07 00:21:40
123 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:08 00:20:12
124 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:20
125 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:21:39
126 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
127 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
128 933 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:21
129 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:19
130 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:12 00:20:18
131 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:22
132 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:20:13 00:20:18
133 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
134 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
135 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
136 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:23
137 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
138 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:21:48
139 1730 OLIVEIRA TIERRI Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:22:01
140 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
141 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:21 00:21:55
142 1876 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:28
143 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:35
144 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
145 189 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
146 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
147 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
148 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEP BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:50
149 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
150 1897 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:45
151 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:42
152 868 BARYŁA JAROSŁAW Gorzów WLKP. ADMIRA 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
153 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
154 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:22:04
155 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:32 00:20:35
156 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
157 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:22:05
158 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:40
159 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
160 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:22:15
161 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:20:36 00:20:48
162 1926 KALINOWSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń MKL TORUŃ 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:36
163 1809 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
164 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:20:36 00:20:36
165 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
166 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
167 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
168 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:22:14
169 1634 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
170 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:43 00:20:47
171 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:22:18
172 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
173 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:59
174 1722 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Obornki SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:22:32
175 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
176 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
177 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
178 1895 IWICKI ARTUR TORUŃ MKL TORUŃ 1991 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
179 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:21:02
180 1590 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:23:55
181 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:59
182 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:21:02
183 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:20:52 00:21:11
184 145 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:06
185 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
186 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:21:15
187 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:22:25
188 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
189 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
190 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
191 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:22:33
192 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
193 1911 KOMARCZYK PATRYK GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1996 M16 00:21:01 00:21:04
194 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:22:36
195 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
196 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:17
197 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:16
198 1918 JESIOŁOWSKI JAKUB poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:27
199 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
200 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
201 1769 SCHMIEDEL CARSTEN Zurich 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:23:22
202 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
203 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:15 00:21:24
204 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:27
205 742 UHURA RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:22:52
206 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
207 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
208 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
209 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
210 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:34
211 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:22:56
212 1796 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:22:54
213 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:34
214 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:22:57
215 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:23 00:21:33
216 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:33
217 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:22:57
218 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
219 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:27 00:23:00
220 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
221 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:40
222 1635 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:21:29 00:21:45
223 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:21:31 00:21:41
224 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
225 215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1962 M50 00:21:33 00:21:42
226 1442 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:21
227 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:33 00:21:54
228 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:23:10
229 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:35 00:21:55
230 1803 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:51
231 518 ROGOWICZ ŁUKASZ Września MOBAT 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:49
232 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:23:15
233 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:23:10
234 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:13
235 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:23:12
236 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:49
237 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
238 1815 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:49
239 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:52
240 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:53
241 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
242 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
243 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:42 00:23:13
244 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
245 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:43 00:23:20
246 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:22:00
247 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:23:20
248 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
249 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
250 1505 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:21:58
251 1053 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
252 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
253 1191 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:22:02
254 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
255 1834 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
256 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:22:08
257 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:23:45
258 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
259 1441 SZKLARSKI SZYMON Kościan 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:23:31
260 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:22:06
261 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:22:07
262 1903 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:43
263 722 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:06
264 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:09
265 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:34
266 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:59 00:22:14
267 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
268 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:27:01
269 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:23:40
270 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:00 00:22:18
271 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:52
272 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:33
273 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:23:37
274 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica ENDUHUB.COM 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:23:36
275 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:21
276 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:22:12
277 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
278 1831 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:47
279 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:05 00:23:47
280 1852 SOBCZAK MARCIN wloclawek 1968 M40 00:22:05 00:23:44
281 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:06 00:22:21
282 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
283 1299 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:23
284 1434 SIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:23:42
285 877 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
286 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:12 00:23:54
287 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:48
288 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:31
289 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:23:46
290 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:22:35
291 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
292 1080 KOPREK ŁUKASZ Koszalin SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN 1986 M20 00:22:21 00:24:06
293 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:22:21 00:22:35
294 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:05
295 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:24:04
296 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:23:55
297 1098 ADAMCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Opalenica 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:24:03
298 990 MARCINIAK MARIUSZ Suchy Las 1962 M50 00:22:24 00:23:59
299 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:59
300 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:23:57
301 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:36
302 980 WIŚNY FILIP Szamotuły 1990 M20 00:22:26 00:22:38
303 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:03
304 141 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:38
305 1371 JADŻYN MICHAŁ Poznań JADZYN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:41
306 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:24:00
307 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:22:28 00:24:13
308 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:25:30
309 1578 KRASOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:09
310 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:29 00:24:25
311 1656 ROCKI PIOTR Warszawa QKUQ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:09
312 66 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:22:33 00:24:09
313 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:24:07
314 1122 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:34 00:24:10
315 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:24:18
316 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:22:37 00:24:16
317 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:11
318 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:24:38
319 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:24:17
320 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:37 00:24:09
321 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:57
322 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:54
323 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:25:40
324 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:15
325 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:24:18
326 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
327 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:14
328 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:21
329 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:24:29
330 1919 JARECKI PAWEŁ Częstochowa 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:25
331 256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:47 00:22:59
332 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:47 00:23:05
333 538 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:49 00:24:25
334 1627 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:26:00
335 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:24:31
336 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:32
337 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:23:08
338 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
339 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:52 00:24:33
340 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:53 00:24:32
341 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:28
342 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:23:02
343 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:24:41
344 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:46
345 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:36
346 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:24:35
347 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:24:42
348 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:24:42
349 1761 RACHUBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecinek 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:38
350 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:24:36
351 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
352 1874 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:24:32
353 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:59 00:24:36
354 530 KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF LUBOŃ 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:24:32
355 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:43
356 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:00 00:24:38
357 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:24:37
358 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:23:03 00:24:37
359 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:24:41
360 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:24:43
361 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:04 00:23:13
362 1823 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:26:19
363 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:23:22
364 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:24:38
365 1778 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:53
366 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:24:53
367 1071 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:45
368 1792 KUBACZYK ADAM Poznań REEBOKCROSSFITPOZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:24:59
369 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:24:48
370 801 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:54
371 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:24:49
372 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:52
373 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:25:08
374 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:15 00:25:02
375 775 PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN poznań BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:18 00:25:06
376 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:17
377 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:24:58
378 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:25:00
379 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:22 00:25:09
380 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:26:29
381 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:25:03
382 1374 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Rumianek MAŁORYSI 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:26:52
383 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:25:15
384 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:25:19
385 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:26:48
386 857 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:25:18
387 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:09
388 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:26:44
389 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:21
390 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:25:32
391 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:25:16
392 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:25:10
393 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:25:10
394 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:33 00:25:19
395 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:25:09
396 275 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M30 00:23:34 00:25:11
397 960 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:25:21
398 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:25:36
399 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:26
400 1699 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:26:42
401 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:09
402 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:30
403 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:38
404 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:26:45
405 1717 RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:25:17
406 1914
1981*
KOPRAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:23:42 00:25:38
407 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:23:42 00:25:27
408 796 LISZYŃSKI MARCIN Rosnowo 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:25:22
409 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:26:51
410 1928 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:28:48
411 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:29
412 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
413 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:24:02
414 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:25:20
415 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:25:26
416 951 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:33
417 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:29
418 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:23:53 00:26:57
419 1059 ŁABĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:27:00
420 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:27:00
421 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
422 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:29:03
423 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
424 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:54 00:24:09
425 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:42
426 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:56 00:28:59
427 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:25:35
428 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:25:42
429 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:03
430 1839 NOGAL JACEK czarne CZARNI 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:11
431 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
432 679 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:25:54
433 1841 JARZĄB SŁAWOMIR Miłsław 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:49
434 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:27:12
435 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:25:51
436 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:25:51
437 719 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:26:05
438 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:59
439 1766 ŚNIEGOCKI KAMIL Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:25:37
440 885 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:25:38
441 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:27:33
442 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:25:43
443 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:04
444 1124 WNUK OLEK Poznan AKTYWNY POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:54
445 253 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:29:23
446 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:25:49
447 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:46
448 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:11 00:25:49
449 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:54
450 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
451 1757 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino 1995 M20 00:24:13 00:29:15
452 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:27:18
453 1752 KORONKIEWICZ KORNEL Złotów 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:29:17
454 366 KAMROWSKI DAWID Lębork 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:27:31
455 997 MULARSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:27:22
456 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:50
457 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:33
458 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:26:13
459 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:25:55
460 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:26:05
461 684 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:27:28
462 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:15
463 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:26:04
464 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:02
465 1909 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK-TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:27:30
466 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:24 00:26:24
467 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:27:30
468 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:26:12
469 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:26:02
470 1193 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:24:28 00:27:32
471 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:27:33
472 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:24:28 00:26:04
473 1574 STEFANIAK MARCIN Dąbrówka 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:27:39
474 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:27:33
475 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:27:32
476 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:30 00:26:16
477 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:27:46
478 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:19
479 879 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:24:33 00:27:39
480 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:26:35
481 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:26:21
482 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:26:27
483 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:18
484 485 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M20 00:24:37 00:30:03
485 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:27:46
486 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZE BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:37 00:26:17
487 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:26:15
488 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:27:58
489 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:22
490 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
491 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:43 00:26:23
492 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:33
493 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:26:37
494 1881 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:26:20
495 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:32
496 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:26:33
497 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:29:52
498 180 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
499 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:51
500 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:26:33
501 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:53
502 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:55
503 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:30:00
504 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:28:08
505 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:26:44
506 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:58 00:26:58
507 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:24:58 00:28:24
508 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:27:02
509 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:28:25
510 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:26:45
511 214 TOMASZYK ADAM Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:28:19
512 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:26:36
513 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:28:16
514 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:26:59
515 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:28:08
516 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:08 00:28:10
517 577 JANOWSKI MARCIN Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:28:15
518 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:00
519 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:27:11
520 1908 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań OK-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:11 00:28:17
521 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:13 00:28:24
522 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:28:36
523 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:14 00:27:11
524 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:28:27
525 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:27:03
526 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:20 00:25:37
527 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:25:38
528 57 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:27:22
529 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:23 00:27:16
530 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:25:24 00:27:19
531 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:25:24 00:28:40
532 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:28:40
533 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:28:31
534 1633 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:28:44
535 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:28:38
536 1044 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:28:41
537 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:27:18
538 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:31 00:28:34
539 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:27:23
540 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:31 00:27:26
541 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:28:56
542 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:28:58
543 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:28:39
544 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:39
545 1787 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:28:48
546 1182 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:39 00:27:33
547 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:44 00:29:27
548 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:28:53
549 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:29:05
550 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:07
551 1907
1620*
PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin WUEF-CLUB 1941 M60 00:25:47 00:28:05
552 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:28:54
553 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:28:54
554 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:29:05
555 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:27:51
556 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:29:00
557 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:27:50
558 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:29:23
559 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:27:48
560 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:29:25
561 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1985 M30 00:26:02 00:29:14
562 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:29:18
563 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:29:11
564 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań ALICJA 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:29:30
565 1667 RATAJCZYK MICHAŁ Garby 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:28:03
566 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:29:26
567 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:26:10 00:29:35
568 1510 KRYSIAK KAROL Mosina 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:31:18
569 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:13 00:29:24
570 1843 WOLNIEWICZ DAWID Obornik OBORNIKI 1995 M20 00:26:15 00:29:44
571 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:28:21
572 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:16 00:29:23
573 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:16 00:29:21
574 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:16 00:29:18
575 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:28:07
576 1473 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
577 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:29:34
578 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:29:45
579 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:29 00:28:25
580 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:30 00:29:47
581 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:31 00:29:43
582 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:26:32 00:28:12
583 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:31:45
584 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:16
585 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:19
586 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:29:49
587 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:37 00:28:30
588 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:37 00:30:04
589 1782 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:32
590 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:30:11
591 1002 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:58
592 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:42 00:30:13
593 1087 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:32:14
594 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:48 00:30:18
595 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:49 00:30:28
596 499 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:31:21
597 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:26:50 00:29:56
598 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:30:13
599 1724 BRODECKI MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:32:17
600 1917 MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZ POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:30:14
601 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:30:04
602 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:53 00:30:07
603 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:26:57 00:28:52
604 580 SKOWROŃSKI PIOTR Stargard 1989 M20 00:26:59 00:30:12
605 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:00 00:28:55
606 1894 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:00 00:32:09
607 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:00 00:28:52
608 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:30:23
609 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:30:32
610 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:30:25
611 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:30:37
612 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:30:11
613 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:06 00:30:26
614 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:30:11
615 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:32:11
616 1817 RAFAŁEK ERYK Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:27:09 00:27:29
617 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:32:19
618 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:30:37
619 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:53
620 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:28:53
621 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:32:18
622 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:30:18
623 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:27:14 00:30:30
624 1892 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:30:33
625 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:30:32
626 1912 KALISZAN KRZYSZTOF zalasewo 1995 M20 00:27:15 00:32:34
627 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:27:17 00:30:43
628 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:17 00:29:06
629 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:41
630 1639 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:27:19 00:30:33
631 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:27:20 00:30:39
632 1649 CYBAL SZYMON Jerzykowo LUX POŻYCZKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:20 00:30:31
633 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:27:23 00:29:15
634 1289 BOYCE ANDRE Rayleigh 1963 M50 00:27:24 00:30:48
635 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:27:26 00:32:46
636 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:26 00:30:50
637 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:32:40
638 922 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:30 00:29:27
639 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:30:59
640 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:32 00:30:57
641 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:32:47
642 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:29:32
643 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:35 00:32:52
644 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:39 00:31:00
645 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:32:44
646 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:27:41 00:30:58
647 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:41 00:30:46
648 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:42 00:31:03
649 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:27:42 00:31:00
650 44 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:30:59
651 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:43 00:30:54
652 1682 KUŚMIERCZYK ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:44 00:31:09
653 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:31:12
654 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:23
655 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:48 00:31:02
656 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:27:48 00:31:14
657 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:51 00:31:01
658 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:31:23
659 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:31:10
660 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:29:35
661 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:32:58
662 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:33:04
663 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:58 00:32:59
664 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:31:31
665 1720 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1962 M50 00:28:03 00:29:58
666 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:31:20
667 1483 KONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:33:26
668 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:15
669 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:08 00:33:15
670 32
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:08 00:30:01
671 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:28:11 00:33:18
672 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:18
673 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:33:18
674 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:28:16 00:31:33
675 1915 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:16 00:33:25
676 568 ZYGARŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1961 M50 00:28:17 00:31:27
677 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:18 00:31:28
678 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:20 00:31:38
679 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:31:58
680 1764 ŁUGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU.PL 1958 M50 00:28:25 00:31:33
681 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:33:31
682 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:31:59
683 1408 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS / SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:33:37
684 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:33:50
685 402 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:28:33 00:31:48
686 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:35 00:31:38
687 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:28:36 00:31:55
688 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:11
689 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:31:58
690 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:28:42 00:30:34
691 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:32:14
692 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:44 00:32:17
693 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:31:56
694 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:03 00:30:51
695 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:32:17
696 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:32:48
697 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:34:30
698 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:29:24 00:34:32
699 836 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:32:58
700 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:30 00:34:42
701 181 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:31 00:34:36
702 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:29:31 00:33:10
703 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:34:49
704 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:37 00:34:43
705 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:29:41 00:33:08
706 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:34:50
707 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:29:51 00:34:54
708 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:58 00:35:16
709 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:29:59 00:35:08
710 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:30:01 00:33:32
711 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:03 00:31:53
712 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:35:12
713 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:11 00:35:16
714 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:14 00:35:38
715 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:30:16 00:35:25
716 1723 GIERNALCZYK DAMIAN Tulce 1969 M40 00:30:23 00:35:26
717 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:35:29
718 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:43 00:35:56
719 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:47 00:34:16
720 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:49 00:36:00
721 1816 KOBAK MICHAŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M16 00:31:00 00:34:28
722 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:34:25
723 278 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:13 00:35:00
724 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:31:13 00:32:57
725 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:31:14 00:36:21
726 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:31:20 00:36:43
727 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:23 00:36:36
728 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:25 00:34:45
729 1905 KUCHARZAK JAKUB POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:31
730 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:29 00:36:45
731 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:31:40 00:33:25
732 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:31:46 00:37:07
733 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:31:59 00:37:09
734 860 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:32:04 00:35:22
735 779 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:32:08 00:35:41
736 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:32:42 00:37:55
737 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:32:42 00:37:51
738 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:32:42 00:36:18
739 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:33:08 00:38:11
740 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:12 00:38:32
741 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:33:13 00:36:45
742 1676 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:33:24 00:38:33
743 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:33:25 00:38:31
744 1886 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las 1986 M20 00:34:21 00:39:35
745 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:27 00:39:39
746 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:34:27 00:39:43
747 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:34:53 00:40:04
748 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:35:16 00:36:56
749 321 CZAUS PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:35:29 00:40:50
750 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:35:33 00:39:07
751 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:35 00:39:10
752 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:35:46 00:41:05
753 382 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:36:43 00:42:06
754 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:37:23 00:39:10
755 1806 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:37:43 00:42:59
756 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:35 00:44:01
757 1875 GŁOWACKI JACEK Komorniki 1981 M30 00:38:38 00:43:50
758 1880 PIRTAŃ ZIEMOWIT Poznan 1976 M30 00:39:07 00:44:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni