z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1868 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:20:34 00:20:36
2 280 PŁOWAŚ IWONA Poznań POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:20
3 700 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:21:38 00:21:49
4 1643 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:48 00:22:01
5 1896 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:23 00:22:37
6 93 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:26 00:22:41
7 1729 SULEJ-CHOJNACKA JOANNA Łubowo 1983 K30 00:22:47 00:26:01
8 143 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:22:53 00:24:24
9 269 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:23:02 00:25:00
10 52 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:04 00:24:51
11 1296 ŁUKASIEWICZ MONIKA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:24:52
12 1082 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:08 00:24:44
13 98 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:23:28
14 1317 SZYSZKA DOROTA Rokietnica 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:26:24
15 1310 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:23 00:25:15
16 1482 WĘGRZYNEK ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:29
17 399 KOSTECZKA PAULINA Poznań KB MANIAC 1980 K30 00:23:48 00:25:46
18 1759 KOŚNIK-ZIEMBICKA LUCYNA Poznań WWW.HOLISTYCZNE-ODZYWIANIE.PL 1980 K30 00:23:50 00:23:53
19 1422 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:01 00:27:10
20 1659 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:24:06 00:24:19
21 934 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:19 00:24:34
22 1680 ZEGAROWSKA JUSTYNA Stęszew TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW 1980 K30 00:24:27 00:27:32
23 276 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:26:05
24 113 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:27:36
25 325 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:27:58
26 1184 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:27:57
27 1596 FULIŃSKA KAROLINA DASZEWICE 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:26:43
28 1559 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:25:02 00:28:25
29 438 KUBACKA KASIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:25:02 00:26:48
30 1719 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:08 00:27:08
31 984 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:14 00:28:17
32 258 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 K30 00:25:18 00:27:13
33 976 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:28:40
34 858 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:27:13
35 844 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:25:23 00:28:36
36 1364 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:25:46
37 1873 GLOGER MARTA POZNAŃ STRZESZYŃSKA SZKOŁA GARNKA 1977 K30 00:25:34 00:27:25
38 441 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:35 00:27:37
39 1560 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:25:37 00:30:41
40 732 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:47 00:27:42
41 185 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:49 00:29:00
42 150 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:27:30
43 1691 DOMECKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:25:51 00:27:43
44 87 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:07
45 1845 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:27:53
46 136 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:45
47 1372 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:22 00:28:12
48 1391 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:29 00:29:36
49 1848 BĄKOWSKA MARTYNA Mosina 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:29:39
50 1367 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:29:42
51 353 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:34 00:28:14
52 940 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:26:34 00:30:16
53 171 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:28:10
54 898 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:29:44
55 806 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:26:36 00:29:54
56 603 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:29:50
57 142 LUDWICZAK MONIKA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:28:12
58 1102 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:29:48
59 787 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:29:48
60 622 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:26:43 00:30:08
61 1736 GROBELNA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:48 00:28:41
62 1571 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:29:56
63 466 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:53 00:30:12
64 90 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań CROSFITRANKOR 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:28:52
65 473 PIGULA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:58 00:30:10
66 1714 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:32:06
67 1795 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:27:02 00:32:08
68 602 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:03 00:30:24
69 1797 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K30 00:27:03 00:32:11
70 449 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:03 00:32:14
71 392 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:30:51
72 433 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:05 00:28:50
73 197 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:10 00:29:07
74 163 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:29:09
75 51 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:28:54
76 1534 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:32:18
77 491 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:30:30
78 1292 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:30:39
79 751 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:27:26 00:30:49
80 1086 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:30:50
81 1537 BLASZKA PAULINA Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:30:44
82 1644 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:35 00:32:39
83 1593 ASMAN JOANNA Luboń 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:30:42
84 757 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:40 00:30:46
85 324 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:32:51
86 972 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:27:41 00:30:51
87 730 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:42 00:29:32
88 1789 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1985 K30 00:27:43 00:32:50
89 348 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:31:02
90 893 NAWROT EMILIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:31:17
91 99 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:31:10
92 374 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:31:01
93 903 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:55 00:29:46
94 794 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:33:02
95 1039 MAJCHRZAK ANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:31:10
96 1836 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:31:27
97 1842 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:31:27
98 263 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:31:17
99 1820 KRAUZE INKA Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:28:09 00:31:41
100 1756 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:33:17
101 542 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:28:13 00:33:28
102 627 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:33:17
103 1748 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:31:41
104 1073 POLUS BEATA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:31:49
105 1904 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:31:48
106 939 TOMASZEWSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:28:17 00:31:46
107 966 BEYROWSKA DOMINIKA Swadzim GPDZAŁOGATRI 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:31:48
108 573 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:31:27
109 1853 IZYDORSKA KATARZYNA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:33:26
110 200 SKĄPSKA RENATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:33:33
111 1957
1863*
JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:20 00:33:35
112 1755 WRZESZCZ MAGDALENA Skórzewo 1981 K30 00:28:24 00:31:53
113 1324 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:49
114 1754 WRZESZCZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:32:00
115 669 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:44
116 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:33 00:31:59
117 1533 MAĆKOWSKA DARIA Pobiedziska 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:31:52
118 616 HUBERT KASIA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:33:49
119 677 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:31:49
120 415 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:33:51
121 1143 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:32:19
122 1357 GRABOWSKA SYLWIA Chodzież 1977 K30 00:28:47 00:31:55
123 1587 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:31:57
124 514 LEC NATALIA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:32:19
125 737 BARTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Warszawa KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:32:23
126 1857 CZEKALSKA EWA Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:32:20
127 670 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:56 00:32:01
128 615 CIEŚLIŃSKA EWA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:32:24
129 1805 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:34:16
130 1684 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:32:42
131 161 KUKIOŁCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:34:12
132 177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:29:08 00:31:02
133 520 LAREK ANNA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:34:11
134 1760 TABACZYNSKA JOANNA Słupca 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:34:17
135 937 POPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:16
136 1758 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:34:20
137 564 ŁAKOMY PAULINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:32:30
138 218 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:34:36
139 1568 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:34:37
140 739 MADEJ HANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:18 00:34:28
141 46 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:19 00:32:51
142 1669 WALEWSKA ALICJA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:32:50
143 599 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:23 00:32:47
144 1291 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNAA Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1977 K30 00:29:24 00:34:30
145 1747 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:34:36
146 597 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:26 00:34:34
147 1092 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las STOWARZYSZENIE "SPORT NA PLUS" 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:31:02
148 1901 WOŹNIAK MARTA KOMORNIKI MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:32 00:34:38
149 537 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:34:57
150 1385 JARZĄB EWA Lipie 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:32:52
151 454 PRACHARCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:33:10
152 1686 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:33:32
153 540 FRĄCKOWIAK ANETA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:49 00:35:02
154 240 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:35:03
155 1476 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław 1976 K30 00:29:53 00:34:24
156 1522 WIĄCEK JUSTYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:35:15
157 1856 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:35:14
158 1205 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:58 00:33:19
159 752 ANTKOWIAK JOANNA Leszno KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:35:14
160 50 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:33:33
161 1695 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:35:20
162 1312 MOŻDŻYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:35:20
163 663 CICHOSZ HONORATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:35:18
164 371 MŁYNIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Swarzędz 1980 K30 00:30:28 00:35:49
165 493 NAJDER KARINA Poznań NAJDER-ZDROWO DLA DZIECI 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:35:49
166 1461 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:34 00:33:52
167 1282 MAŁYSZKA NATALIA Siekierki Wielkie 1979 K30 00:30:37 00:32:19
168 1469 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:34:25
169 1801 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:30:45 00:34:11
170 61 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:35:51
171 316 ZBORAŁA-ORLIŃSKA MADZIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:49 00:36:01
172 1431 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:58 00:34:23
173 1586 SOWIŃSKA IDA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:34:46
174 613 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:36:10
175 396 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY POZNAN 1977 K30 00:31:06 00:34:36
176 1718 RATAJCZAK ANNA Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:31:10 00:34:42
177 225 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:31:13 00:35:00
178 1532 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:17 00:36:22
179 1661 LIGENZA-KOWALCZUK AGATA Piła 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:36:41
180 1084 KONIK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:31:20 00:36:28
181 123 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:36 00:34:48
182 712 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:36 00:36:56
183 1822 WIESE-DRAŻBA AGNIESZKA Skórzewo WIMATRI 1977 K30 00:31:38 00:36:40
184 1678 MARCINCZAK ANNA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:31:55 00:35:01
185 385 ROSZCZKA JOANNA Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:55 00:36:57
186 1392 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:58 00:37:21
187 807 HILLE AGNIESZKA Buk 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:37:27
188 1439 WNUK ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:32:21 00:37:33
189 617 EDER MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:23 00:37:33
190 1001 TATROWSKA-REWERS IZABELA Biedrusko 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:37:30
191 361 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:26 00:37:36
192 1000 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:32:29 00:35:48
193 458 RYBIŃSKA MILENA SZAMOTUŁY 1984 K30 00:32:43 00:35:54
194 1075 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:38:12
195 1788 SZEFLER-SERYLAK KAROLINA Zielona Góra 1980 K30 00:33:10 00:38:33
196 1883 GABRYSIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:12 00:38:14
197 78 KEGEL KAROLINA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:38:43
198 1900 RADZIWIŁKO HANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:13 00:38:15
199 560 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:17 00:38:28
200 1117 RYBAK KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:35:13
201 1242 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:38:57
202 747 MIZERNA-NOWOTNA PAULINA Kicin BIEGOWO 1982 K30 00:33:59 00:37:27
203 1711 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:39:14
204 791 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:34:32 00:39:39
205 1777 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo 1977 K30 00:34:40 00:39:57
206 476 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:34:59 00:40:11
207 1693 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:35:02 00:40:04
208 996 TOPOLEWSKA JOANNA Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1977 K30 00:35:06 00:40:25
209 247 ŻEBROWSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1985 K30 00:35:26 00:40:47
210 1673 KOSIKOWSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:35:35 00:39:23
211 420 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:54 00:41:18
212 124 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:35:54 00:41:18
213 1632 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:41:16
214 101 ŁĘCKA SYLWIA Lusowo 1983 K30 00:36:01 00:41:18
215 1707 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:36:13 00:36:17
216 341 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:36:39 00:41:56
217 42 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:37:21 00:42:39
218 1879 SZAMBELAŃCZYK KAROLINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:39:08 00:44:37
219 1798 CHOCIANOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1982 K30 00:40:33 00:45:49
220 154 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:42 00:46:52
221 1753 LINKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1977 K30 00:44:00 00:49:25
222 515 ZABŁOCKA MAGDALENA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1982 K30 00:45:34 00:51:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni