z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:39 00:19:48
2 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:03 00:20:07
3 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:07 00:20:14
4 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:16 00:20:19
5 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:23 00:20:28
6 1463 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:45
7 215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1962 M50 00:20:57 00:21:05
8 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:12 00:21:15
9 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:21:53 00:22:06
10 1122 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:23 00:24:27
11 256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:27 00:24:33
12 990 MARCINIAK MARIUSZ Suchy Las 1962 M50 00:22:36 00:24:40
13 66 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:22:41 00:24:46
14 1273 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:24:48
15 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:50 00:25:04
16 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:23:34 00:27:45
17 254 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:25:39
18 1562 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:23:37 00:25:46
19 1602 STASZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:58 00:26:02
20 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:28:14
21 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:03 00:28:21
22 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:26:47
23 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:24:45 00:24:58
24 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:55 00:28:56
25 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:48 00:29:58
26 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:55 00:30:02
27 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:20 00:30:47
28 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:26:23 00:30:26
29 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:37 00:30:38
30 1240 NOWAK JANUSZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:31:09
31 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:31:10
32 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:20 00:33:37
33 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:39 00:31:47
34 402 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:49 00:32:11
35 568 ZYGARŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1961 M50 00:28:15 00:32:19
36 1289 BOYCE ANDRE Rayleigh 1963 M50 00:28:55 00:35:21
37 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:13 00:33:36
38 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:06 00:32:18
39 723 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:30:25 00:34:41
40 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:30:27 00:37:04
41 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:41 00:37:10
42 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:31:18 00:33:22
43 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:32:10 00:38:14
44 1336 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:34:03 00:40:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni