z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:16 00:16:18
3 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
4 749 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
5 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1994 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
6 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
7 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:16:59 00:17:01
8 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
9 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
10 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:20 00:17:20
11 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek SA PSP POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
12 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
13 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:23 00:17:26
14 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16 00:17:25 00:17:28
15 632 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan NADODRZE POWODOWO 1996 M16 00:17:35 00:17:36
16 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
17 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:17:40 00:17:43
18 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
19 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
20 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:17:57 00:18:01
21 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
22 1616 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1977 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
23 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
24 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
25 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
26 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
27 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
28 426 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
29 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:11 00:18:13
30 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
31 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
32 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
33 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
34 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
35 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
36 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:18:35 00:18:37
37 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:39
38 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
39 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:43 00:18:45
40 1252 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 1304 KUPKA MIROSŁAW RAKONIEWICE 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
42 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:57 00:19:01
43 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:53 00:19:02
44 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
45 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
46 1351 KOCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:00 00:19:05
47 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:19:05 00:19:07
48 279 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
49 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
50 1274 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:20:56
51 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:03 00:19:10
52 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:11
53 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:07 00:19:15
54 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:07 00:19:11
55 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
56 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:16
57 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
58 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
59 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:11 00:19:19
60 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
61 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:19:14 00:19:22
62 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:19 00:19:28
63 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:24
64 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PNB 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
65 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:26
66 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
67 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
68 1613 SNUSZKA PIOTR Berlin 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
69 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:28 00:19:35
70 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
71 705 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
72 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
73 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:36 00:19:43
74 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:48
75 1386 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:38 00:19:46
76 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:39 00:21:40
77 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:39 00:19:48
78 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:41 00:19:47
79 1581 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:52
80 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:43 00:19:52
81 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:57
82 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:19:45 00:19:53
83 589 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
84 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:46 00:19:52
85 630 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:51
86 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:47 00:19:57
87 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:19:48 00:21:51
88 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
89 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:21:48
90 108 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:20:02
91 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:57
92 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:58
93 905 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań JUVENTUS F.C. 1996 M16 00:19:52 00:19:59
94 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
95 103 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
96 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:20:07
97 1494 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
98 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:08
99 1177 GOŚCINIAK MARCIN Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:19:57 00:24:01
100 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:05
101 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
102 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
103 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:09
104 661 SKUBISZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIERZESZONY 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
105 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:22:02
106 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:22:03
107 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
108 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:15
109 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:03 00:20:07
110 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:08
111 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
112 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:14
113 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
114 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:20:07 00:20:18
115 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
116 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:07 00:20:14
117 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:22:10
118 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
119 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:16
120 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
121 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
122 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:13 00:20:24
123 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:22:20
124 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:16 00:20:19
125 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:20:32
126 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:22:22
127 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
128 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:28
129 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
130 346 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
131 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:22:27
132 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
133 1263 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
134 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:23 00:20:28
135 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:32
136 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:22:25
137 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:22:26
138 782 BAZIÓR MATEUSZ Śrem 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:33
139 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:20:27 00:20:34
140 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
141 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:40
142 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:37
143 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:29 00:20:40
144 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
145 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:42
146 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
147 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:22:34
148 1463 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:45
149 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:34 00:20:42
150 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
151 1315 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:48
152 1398 SKARŻYŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:46
153 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
154 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:20:54
155 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
156 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
157 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
158 518 ROGOWICZ ŁUKASZ Września MOBAT 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:54
159 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
160 1436 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
161 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:58
162 1548 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:21:02
163 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:20:47 00:22:50
164 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:21:00
165 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:48 00:22:53
166 1340 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1986 M20 00:20:48 00:22:48
167 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
168 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:22:55
169 145 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:02
170 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:06
171 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:04
172 468 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:22:53
173 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:22:56
174 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
175 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:22:56
176 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:08
177 710 MALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Piotrowice SZKOŁA ASPIRANTÓW PSP POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:22:58
178 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:16
179 215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1962 M50 00:20:57 00:21:05
180 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:23:06
181 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
182 1590 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:25:04
183 655 LESZEK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:20
184 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
185 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:23:11
186 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:23:08
187 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:22
188 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:21:07 00:23:07
189 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:23:08
190 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
191 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:23:17
192 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:11
193 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:12 00:21:15
194 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:21
195 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:29
196 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
197 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:23:27
198 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
199 982 BRZESKI PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:29
200 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
201 877 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1976 M30 00:21:21 00:21:34
202 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:21:22 00:23:30
203 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:33
204 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:23:30
205 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:23:37
206 1466 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:23:38
207 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:21:28 00:23:29
208 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:23:32
209 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:23:40
210 1618 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
211 268 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:25:51
212 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:23:46
213 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
214 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:48
215 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
216 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:42
217 600 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
218 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:23:44
219 1072 MARCINIAK ROMAN Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:23:49
220 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:23:41
221 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:24:06
222 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:54
223 1578 KRASOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:23:55
224 406 NOWAK SZYMON Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1981 M30 00:21:45 00:23:45
225 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:56
226 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:57
227 825 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:23:52
228 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:23:58
229 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:25:52
230 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:21:50 00:23:50
231 885 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:23:55
232 1196 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
233 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:21:53 00:22:06
234 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:26:07
235 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:24:06
236 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:55 00:24:08
237 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:24:00
238 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:23:58
239 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
240 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:24:09
241 1441 SZKLARSKI SZYMON Kościan 1987 M20 00:21:57 00:24:05
242 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:12
243 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:21:59 00:22:11
244 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
245 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:24:05
246 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:03
247 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:24:00
248 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:10
249 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:15
250 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:24:20
251 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:26:10
252 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:26:07
253 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:05 00:24:21
254 380 MUMOT ARTUR Rogalinek POMÓŻ TOSI 1976 M30 00:22:07 00:24:28
255 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:24:08
256 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:08 00:24:14
257 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:22:08 00:24:09
258 824 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:08 00:24:32
259 1071 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:24:13
260 742 UHURA RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:24:31
261 1434 SIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:26:16
262 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:27
263 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:24:17
264 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:16 00:24:30
265 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
266 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:24:22
267 688 MIECZNIK ROBERT Tulce KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:24:33
268 1505 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:24:28
269 1122 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:23 00:24:27
270 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:22:24 00:24:31
271 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:22:26 00:26:40
272 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:27 00:24:36
273 256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:27 00:24:33
274 999 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:35
275 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:30 00:24:39
276 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:24:35
277 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:24:50
278 1538 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:40
279 651 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:24:34
280 861 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:24:36
281 1160 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:22:33 00:26:34
282 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:24:33
283 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:24:38
284 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:24:49
285 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:24:44
286 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:22:35 00:26:53
287 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:58
288 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:56
289 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:36 00:22:51
290 990 MARCINIAK MARIUSZ Suchy Las 1962 M50 00:22:36 00:24:40
291 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:57
292 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:22:36 00:24:54
293 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:26:48
294 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:52
295 423 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:24:44
296 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
297 711 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:39 00:24:39
298 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:22:39 00:26:57
299 590 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo BIEGACZ AMATOR 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:24:55
300 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:26:52
301 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:40 00:24:44
302 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:24:54
303 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:58
304 66 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:22:41 00:24:46
305 620 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:26:55
306 679 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:24:58
307 1273 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:24:48
308 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:59
309 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:24:50
310 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:50
311 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:24:49
312 1544 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:22:49 00:27:09
313 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:49 00:24:54
314 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:26:56
315 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:50 00:25:04
316 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:25:01
317 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:27:01
318 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:27:23
319 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:24:53
320 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:53 00:25:03
321 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
322 1615 SAS MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:24:56
323 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:25:02
324 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:57
325 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:25:00
326 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:27:01
327 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:25:08
328 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
329 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:13
330 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:25:10
331 1012 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:25:07
332 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:25:09
333 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:25:23
334 1624 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:02 00:25:05
335 1395 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:27:25
336 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:03 00:25:28
337 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
338 167 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:03 00:25:14
339 288 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:25:10
340 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:25:17
341 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:27:09
342 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:27:10
343 298 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:27:06
344 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:20
345 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:26
346 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:08 00:25:27
347 1627 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:25:21
348 530 KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF LUBOŃ 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:27:12
349 1374 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Rumianek MAŁORYSI 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:27:17
350 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:27:45
351 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:25:31
352 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:23:13 00:25:14
353 975 HAJKOWSKI JAKUB Gądki 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:27:42
354 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:27:23
355 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:23:22
356 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:35
357 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:23
358 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:27:24
359 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
360 941 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:25:33
361 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:25
362 1146 KRUGER LUBOSZ Poznan 218 CREW 1994 M20 00:23:20 00:27:58
363 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:23:21 00:27:58
364 275 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M30 00:23:21 00:25:24
365 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:21
366 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:25:45
367 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:28:01
368 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:27:30
369 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:25:34
370 366 KAMROWSKI DAWID Lębork 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:25:46
371 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:26 00:25:33
372 1371 JADŻYN MICHAŁ Poznań JADZYN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:35
373 1574 STEFANIAK MARCIN Dąbrówka FKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:27:33
374 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:25:48
375 1299 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:27:40
376 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:40
377 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:25:37
378 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:47
379 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:23:32 00:27:47
380 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:25:47
381 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:23:34 00:27:45
382 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:23:34 00:27:36
383 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:25:54
384 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:25:45
385 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:38
386 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:38
387 1316 RYBICKI ADAM mrowino 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:27:35
388 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:45
389 254 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:25:39
390 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:55
391 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:49
392 1562 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:23:37 00:25:46
393 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:57
394 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:39 00:25:54
395 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:39 00:25:54
396 1592 RATAJCZYK RADOSŁAW LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:23:39 00:27:43
397 648 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:25:43
398 1554 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:53
399 1503 SOWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Strzałków 1991 M20 00:23:41 00:28:00
400 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław 1988 M20 00:23:43 00:27:56
401 202 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:25:46
402 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:26:00
403 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:23:43 00:27:58
404 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:28:01
405 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:27:53
406 1047 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:26:03
407 1172 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:23:46 00:25:56
408 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:23:46 00:25:50
409 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:28:12
410 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:47 00:26:00
411 1358 KOWAL KAROL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:26:02
412 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:05
413 1420 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:28:04
414 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZE BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:24:13
415 801 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:26:08
416 447 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:28:06
417 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
418 857 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:28:08
419 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:26:01
420 1602 STASZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:58 00:26:02
421 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:28:14
422 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:28:10
423 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:28:23
424 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:28:22
425 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:28:16
426 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:28:14
427 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:03 00:28:21
428 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:03 00:28:07
429 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:26:15
430 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:26:11
431 1585 BRODA MIRON PLEWISKA 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:30:09
432 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:06 00:26:19
433 1589 KOWALIK TOMASZ Poznań TRIO Z MATEJKI 1987 M20 00:24:06 00:28:22
434 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:26:21
435 125 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CIUMULUNGWA FOUNDATION 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:30:11
436 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:26:26
437 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:28:10
438 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:26:33
439 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:28:30
440 719 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:37
441 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:24:14 00:28:14
442 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:26:16
443 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:26:30
444 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:28:43
445 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:28:17
446 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:15 00:26:22
447 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:30:32
448 1508 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina FTI TRI RACING TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:28:22
449 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:20 00:26:29
450 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:30:59
451 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:26:44
452 1164 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:30:31
453 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:26:47
454 1124 WNUK OLEK Poznan AKTYWNY POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:28:40
455 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:46
456 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:26:46
457 395 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań FTI 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:26:47
458 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:30:48
459 1556 CHMARZYŃSKI FILIP Poznań KS HADES 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:28:50
460 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:30:55
461 137 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:31:09
462 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:28:48
463 1157 ŻMUDZIŃSKI OSKAR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:33
464 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:26:35
465 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:26:47
466 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:28:51
467 821 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:30:39
468 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:54
469 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:30:39
470 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:28:58
471 1178 KUJACZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:26:41
472 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:27:00
473 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:28:47
474 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:24:45 00:24:58
475 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:26:57
476 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:28:55
477 1202 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:28:55
478 1622 HORBULEWICZ MIKOŁAJ PUSZCZYKOWO 1987 M20 00:24:47 00:28:51
479 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:28:54
480 645 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:28:58
481 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:49 00:28:53
482 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:49 00:26:57
483 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:27:01
484 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:28:51
485 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:27:12
486 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:28:59
487 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:27:02
488 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:53 00:28:59
489 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:29:03
490 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:55 00:28:56
491 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:24:55 00:29:14
492 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:04
493 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:27:23
494 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
495 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:29:00
496 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:25:00 00:29:07
497 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:27:19
498 924 DUSZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Janowiec Wielkopolski 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:29:09
499 896 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:29:17
500 1183 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:29:09
501 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:29:12
502 823 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:29:02
503 652 DOBROSIELSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:29:10
504 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:29:22
505 1339 PIOTROWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:29:33
506 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:29:22
507 1543 DUBER RAFAŁ Środa Wlkp. AG-AU DUBER 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:27:18
508 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:09 00:27:27
509 1313 LEHMANN MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:29:37
510 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:29:38
511 1604 OHLY MIKOŁAJ Grodzisk wlkp ZSP ROZOWA TORPEDA 1997 M16 00:25:17 00:29:31
512 1620 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin WUEF CLUB 1941 M60 00:25:17 00:29:20
513 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:29:22
514 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:18 00:27:26
515 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:29:32
516 1133 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:22 00:29:36
517 1619 GWIAZDOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:27:42
518 1419 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina OFIX.PL - BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:27:44
519 1510 KRYSIAK KAROL Mosina 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:31:31
520 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:27:38
521 997 MULARSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:29:53
522 1483 KONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:31:44
523 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań WILDA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:25:29 00:30:06
524 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:29:52
525 915 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:29:50
526 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:27:46
527 504 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań PROJEKT PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:29:59
528 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:35 00:29:53
529 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:36 00:31:48
530 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:31:07
531 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:30:01
532 1495 SICIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań MALOKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:29:58
533 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:31:41
534 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:40 00:27:56
535 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:30:05
536 958 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:27:53
537 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:29:59
538 383 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:29:44
539 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:43 00:29:53
540 929 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ Ujście NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:30:03
541 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:29:56
542 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:29:47
543 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:30:19
544 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
545 1349 ŻARLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SWARZĘDZ 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:29:52
546 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:25:47 00:31:55
547 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:48 00:29:58
548 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:30:05
549 577 JANOWSKI MARCIN Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:30:12
550 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:55 00:30:10
551 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:55 00:30:02
552 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:30:13
553 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:25:57 00:28:10
554 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:25:58 00:30:05
555 1410 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M20 00:25:58 00:32:04
556 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:30:07
557 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:30:11
558 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:32:03
559 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:03 00:28:22
560 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:03 00:30:03
561 1451 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo 1998 M16 00:26:03 00:30:17
562 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:28:25
563 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:07 00:30:41
564 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:30:24
565 481 WALCZYKOWSKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:30:38
566 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:32:14
567 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:30:38
568 720 ZAGIERSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:13 00:32:27
569 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:32:21
570 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:30:26
571 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:30:39
572 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:30:31
573 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:26:19 00:30:34
574 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:20 00:30:47
575 295 ŁAZARCZYK WACŁAW BOGDAN Kołobrzeg 1953 M60 00:26:20 00:30:41
576 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:30:52
577 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:30:31
578 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:30:29
579 1034 SUSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:30:27
580 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:26:23 00:30:26
581 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:30:40
582 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:24 00:30:50
583 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
584 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:26:25 00:28:41
585 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:33:03
586 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:32:41
587 230 KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:32:51
588 882 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo k. Poznania 5:00 :-) 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:30:32
589 1415 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE 1948 M60 00:26:28 00:30:32
590 1182 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:30:41
591 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:30:50
592 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
593 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:33 00:30:58
594 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:33:13
595 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:32:44
596 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:26:34 00:30:46
597 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:26:34 00:30:36
598 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:33:11
599 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:37 00:30:38
600 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:29:03
601 1277 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:28:57
602 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:40 00:29:02
603 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:31:01
604 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:32:51
605 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:32:53
606 1111 KORDEK MARIUSZ Żnin 1986 M20 00:26:48 00:31:13
607 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:31:15
608 1617 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:26:50 00:31:00
609 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:33:11
610 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:50 00:33:04
611 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:31:11
612 499 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:56 00:31:00
613 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:32:59
614 1240 NOWAK JANUSZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:31:09
615 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:00 00:31:12
616 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:31:07
617 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:31:10
618 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:27:04 00:31:29
619 193 KUŹNIAK MATEUSZ Pamiątkowo CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:31:29
620 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:31:29
621 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:33:12
622 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:11 00:31:27
623 1151 WACHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Międzychód OLMIN 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:31:29
624 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:29:35
625 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:15 00:33:28
626 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:31:40
627 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:16 00:33:38
628 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:33:26
629 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:33:21
630 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:31:39
631 1625 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1970 M40 00:27:19 00:31:46
632 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:31:33
633 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:20 00:33:37
634 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:31:36
635 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:44
636 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:31:30
637 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:33:41
638 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:31:38
639 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:32 00:33:50
640 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:33:49
641 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:33:36
642 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:33:58
643 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:33:49
644 237 GOŁĄB GRZEGORZ Pamiątkowo SZYBCY I GIBCY 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:33:36
645 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:31:54
646 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:27:35 00:33:52
647 526 KOLASIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:31:55
648 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:38 00:32:06
649 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:39 00:31:47
650 802 BACHRYŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Książ Wielkopolski 1986 M20 00:27:41 00:34:11
651 1002 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:32:08
652 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:33:46
653 1612 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK PRO 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:31:50
654 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:33:48
655 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:31:58
656 402 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:49 00:32:11
657 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:33:59
658 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:54 00:32:12
659 1566 MICHALAK PIOTR Poznań 1955 M60 00:27:54 00:34:09
660 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:34:12
661 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:02 00:32:11
662 1049 BUŚKO HUBERT Poznań RUSZAMYISIEODCHUDZAMY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:34:40
663 1607
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:05 00:32:27
664 386 KASPERSKI DAWID Szamotuły 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:34:15
665 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:06 00:34:40
666 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:34:19
667 583 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:32:20
668 1464 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:28:11 00:32:22
669 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:32:41
670 568 ZYGARŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1961 M50 00:28:15 00:32:19
671 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:28:17 00:34:29
672 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:28:17 00:32:54
673 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:34:25
674 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:34:40
675 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:34:42
676 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:34:39
677 574 NIERADKA ADRIAN Bojanów 1989 M20 00:28:31 00:34:33
678 1473 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:28:31 00:32:52
679 1582 RACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:28:34 00:34:58
680 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:36 00:32:40
681 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:57
682 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:35:04
683 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:28:51 00:35:01
684 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:28:53 00:28:53
685 1289 BOYCE ANDRE Rayleigh 1963 M50 00:28:55 00:35:21
686 836 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:33:20
687 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:35:34
688 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:35:27
689 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:35:14
690 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:09 00:35:19
691 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:29:09 00:35:24
692 1408 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS / SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:35:24
693 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:13 00:33:36
694 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:13 00:35:32
695 502 DROŚ SYLWESTER ruszów 1986 M20 00:29:18 00:35:37
696 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:35:50
697 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:33:53
698 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:33:45
699 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:26 00:33:53
700 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:35:56
701 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:36:09
702 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:35:49
703 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:35:53
704 1516 SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Przechlewo TWOJESCHODY.PL 1990 M20 00:29:43 00:35:48
705 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:34:06
706 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:29:57 00:36:08
707 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:29:59 00:36:25
708 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:06 00:32:18
709 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:36:15
710 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:30:13 00:36:35
711 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:16 00:36:33
712 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:30:23 00:34:43
713 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:30:25 00:34:55
714 723 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:30:25 00:34:41
715 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:30:27 00:37:04
716 738 PIETRZAK ADAM Palędzie 1975 M40 00:30:33 00:36:46
717 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:37:04
718 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:41 00:37:10
719 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:30:45 00:37:03
720 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:46 00:37:04
721 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:37:12
722 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:48 00:37:08
723 1492 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:30:49 00:37:05
724 607 BRONISZEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:54 00:37:30
725 278 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:30:57 00:37:42
726 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:31:00 00:37:38
727 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:37:37
728 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:31:07 00:35:45
729 1026 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:31:17 00:35:48
730 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:31:18 00:33:22
731 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:31:21 00:37:46
732 121 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:31:25 00:35:31
733 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:31:29 00:37:51
734 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:38:00
735 992 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:31:32 00:37:47
736 1553 SYKUT PIOTR Poznań SSW MALTA 1970 M40 00:31:36 00:37:51
737 1341
1996*
TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:36 00:37:43
738 1297 BALEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:42 00:38:17
739 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:31:48 00:38:03
740 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:38:19
741 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:04 00:38:11
742 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:32:10 00:38:14
743 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:32:21 00:38:42
744 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:32:22 00:38:51
745 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:38:45
746 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:32:46 00:39:00
747 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:32:47 00:39:25
748 1018 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:32:50 00:39:19
749 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:32:53 00:38:56
750 1468 WILK KRZYSZTOF Poznań WILKI BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:32:56 00:39:19
751 1281 KRYSTKOWIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań AMATOR 1973 M40 00:33:14 00:39:32
752 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:33:23 00:39:56
753 382 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:33:39 00:39:59
754 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:33:44 00:40:18
755 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:33:46 00:40:15
756 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:33:50 00:38:23
757 1336 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:34:03 00:40:23
758 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR-STELMASZYŃSKI RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:34:24 00:41:03
759 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:34:37 00:41:07
760 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:34:50 00:40:58
761 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:54 00:39:10
762 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:34:58 00:41:30
763 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 00:35:00 00:41:28
764 319 MALIGRANDA PATRYK Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:35:08 00:41:16
765 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:54 00:44:38
766 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:43:58
767 955 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:38:50 00:45:31
768 830 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:39:42 00:46:10
769 608 HENYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:40:16 00:46:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni