z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:16:59 00:17:01
2 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
3 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16 00:17:25 00:17:28
4 632 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan NADODRZE POWODOWO 1996 M16 00:17:35 00:17:36
5 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
6 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:17:40 00:17:43
7 426 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
8 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:11 00:18:13
9 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:18:35 00:18:37
10 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:43 00:18:45
11 1252 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
12 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:19:05 00:19:07
13 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:19:14 00:19:22
14 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:39 00:21:40
15 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:43 00:19:52
16 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:46 00:19:52
17 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:47 00:19:57
18 905 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań JUVENTUS F.C. 1996 M16 00:19:52 00:19:59
19 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:21:07 00:23:07
20 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:56
21 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:22:26 00:26:40
22 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:22:35 00:26:53
23 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:22:39 00:26:57
24 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:53 00:25:03
25 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:23:32 00:27:47
26 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:39 00:25:54
27 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:23:43 00:27:58
28 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:25:00 00:29:07
29 1604 OHLY MIKOŁAJ Grodzisk wlkp ZSP ROZOWA TORPEDA 1997 M16 00:25:17 00:29:31
30 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:03 00:30:03
31 1451 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo 1998 M16 00:26:03 00:30:17
32 1026 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:31:17 00:35:48
33 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:31:21 00:37:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni