z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:19:16 00:19:18
2 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:20:33 00:22:32
3 428 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN_ / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:22:02 00:24:01
4 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:19 00:24:22
5 666 BAGIENSKA KAROLINA Poznań FITCLUB POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:22:21 00:24:29
6 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:36 00:27:39
7 339 BŁOCH ARLETA Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1972 K40 00:23:53 00:26:15
8 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:06 00:26:16
9 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:25 00:28:25
10 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:40 00:26:59
11 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:24:48 00:28:54
12 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:29:12
13 207 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:29:13
14 1074 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:09 00:27:31
15 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:29:44
16 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:21 00:29:31
17 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:21 00:29:40
18 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:38 00:27:50
19 531 MELLER-PTASIŃSKA MARIA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:58 00:28:19
20 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:03 00:30:23
21 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:06 00:30:24
22 1110 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:13 00:30:16
23 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:26:22 00:30:23
24 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:26:24 00:28:46
25 945 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:26:47 00:33:09
26 1541 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:31:09
27 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:32:54
28 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:53 00:29:12
29 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:31:09
30 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:27:05 00:31:27
31 1630 CHAŁUPKA JOANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:27:11 00:33:17
32 1308 FIEDLER-CYRSON AGATA Sady KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:33:25
33 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:27:29 00:31:50
34 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:27:31 00:31:39
35 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:27:37 00:33:39
36 1137 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:03 00:32:19
37 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:32:37
38 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:13 00:30:25
39 1230 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:28:23 00:32:50
40 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:28 00:34:00
41 83 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:28:50 00:34:58
42 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:35:28
43 1591 MONIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:30:20 00:36:37
44 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1966 K40 00:30:28 00:36:46
45 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:29 00:34:40
46 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:43 00:35:07
47 1116 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:47 00:37:04
48 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:30:48 00:36:56
49 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:30:49 00:37:09
50 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:37:14
51 969 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:37:31
52 1599 MAJSNERSKA ALINA CZERWONAK 1973 K40 00:31:13 00:37:29
53 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:31:17 00:37:21
54 1298 BALEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:39 00:38:15
55 1403 GOLAT ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:31:43 00:37:45
56 1163 SABIŁŁO ANNA Poznan 1969 K40 00:31:58 00:38:33
57 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:32:09 00:38:15
58 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:17 00:38:38
59 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:36:45
60 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:32:24 00:38:26
61 1264 STRYJSKA BEATA Daszewice 1968 K40 00:32:42 00:39:12
62 585 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:33:47 00:40:24
63 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:08 00:41:21
64 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:39 00:41:47
65 1114 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:36:43 00:43:02
66 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:36:46 00:43:08
67 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:37:19 00:43:31
68 375 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:37:42 00:43:53
69 914 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:37:54 00:43:58
70 1417 HOREMSKA JOANNA Pobiedziska FOGTBIKES 1971 K40 00:38:17 00:44:36
71 989 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:38:18 00:44:39
72 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:42:07 00:48:51
73 1407 SZYMYSLIK-KONEWKA RENATA Rokietnica MARSZ PO ZDROWIE 1966 K40 00:43:11 00:49:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni