z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 749 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:23 00:17:26
4 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
5 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
6 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:17:57 00:18:01
7 1616 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1977 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
8 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
9 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
10 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
11 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
12 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
13 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
14 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:39
15 1304 KUPKA MIROSŁAW RAKONIEWICE 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
16 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
17 279 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
18 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
19 1274 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:20:56
20 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:07 00:19:15
21 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:16
22 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
23 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
24 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
25 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:26
26 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
27 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
28 705 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
29 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
30 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:57
31 589 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
32 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
33 108 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:20:02
34 103 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
35 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:08
36 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
37 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
38 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
39 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
40 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:20:07 00:20:18
41 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
42 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
43 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
44 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:13 00:20:24
45 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:22:22
46 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:28
47 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
48 1263 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
49 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:22:25
50 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:22:26
51 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
52 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:42
53 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
54 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
55 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:20:54
56 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
57 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
58 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
59 518 ROGOWICZ ŁUKASZ Września MOBAT 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:54
60 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
61 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:58
62 1548 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:21:02
63 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:21:00
64 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
65 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:22:55
66 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:22:56
67 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
68 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:22:56
69 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:08
70 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:16
71 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
72 1590 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:25:04
73 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
74 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:22
75 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
76 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:23:17
77 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:21
78 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
79 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:23:27
80 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
81 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
82 877 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1976 M30 00:21:21 00:21:34
83 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:23:32
84 1618 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
85 268 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:25:51
86 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:23:46
87 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
88 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
89 1072 MARCINIAK ROMAN Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:23:49
90 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:23:41
91 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:24:06
92 1578 KRASOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:23:55
93 406 NOWAK SZYMON Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1981 M30 00:21:45 00:23:45
94 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:23:58
95 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:26:07
96 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:24:06
97 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:24:00
98 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
99 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:24:09
100 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
101 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:24:05
102 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:24:00
103 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:15
104 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:26:10
105 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:26:07
106 380 MUMOT ARTUR Rogalinek POMÓŻ TOSI 1976 M30 00:22:07 00:24:28
107 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:24:08
108 1071 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:24:13
109 742 UHURA RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:24:31
110 1434 SIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:26:16
111 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
112 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:22:24 00:24:31
113 999 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:35
114 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:24:35
115 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:24:50
116 1538 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:40
117 651 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:24:34
118 861 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:24:36
119 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:58
120 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:56
121 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:57
122 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
123 590 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo BIEGACZ AMATOR 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:24:55
124 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:26:52
125 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:24:54
126 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:58
127 679 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:24:58
128 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:24:50
129 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:25:01
130 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:27:01
131 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:27:23
132 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:24:53
133 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
134 1615 SAS MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:24:56
135 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:57
136 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:25:00
137 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:27:01
138 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:25:08
139 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:25:10
140 1012 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:25:07
141 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:25:23
142 1395 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:27:25
143 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
144 167 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:03 00:25:14
145 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:25:17
146 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:27:09
147 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:27:10
148 298 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:27:06
149 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:26
150 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:08 00:25:27
151 1627 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:25:21
152 530 KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF LUBOŃ 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:27:12
153 975 HAJKOWSKI JAKUB Gądki 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:27:42
154 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:27:23
155 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:27:24
156 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
157 275 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M30 00:23:21 00:25:24
158 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:25:45
159 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:28:01
160 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:25:34
161 1371 JADŻYN MICHAŁ Poznań JADZYN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:35
162 1574 STEFANIAK MARCIN Dąbrówka FKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:27:33
163 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:40
164 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:25:37
165 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:47
166 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:25:54
167 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:25:45
168 1316 RYBICKI ADAM mrowino 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:27:35
169 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:55
170 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:49
171 1554 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:53
172 202 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:25:46
173 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:26:00
174 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:28:01
175 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:27:53
176 1047 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:26:03
177 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:05
178 1420 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:28:04
179 801 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:26:08
180 447 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:28:06
181 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
182 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:26:01
183 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:28:23
184 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:28:22
185 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:28:16
186 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:28:14
187 125 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CIUMULUNGWA FOUNDATION 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:30:11
188 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:26:26
189 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:26:33
190 719 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:37
191 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:26:30
192 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:30:32
193 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:26:46
194 395 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań FTI 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:26:47
195 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:30:48
196 1556 CHMARZYŃSKI FILIP Poznań KS HADES 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:28:50
197 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:30:55
198 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:28:48
199 1157 ŻMUDZIŃSKI OSKAR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:33
200 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:26:35
201 821 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:30:39
202 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:30:39
203 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:28:58
204 1178 KUJACZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:26:41
205 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:26:57
206 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:28:55
207 1202 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:28:55
208 645 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:28:58
209 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:27:01
210 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:27:12
211 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:28:59
212 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:27:02
213 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:29:03
214 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:04
215 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
216 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:29:00
217 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:27:19
218 1183 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:29:09
219 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:29:22
220 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:29:22
221 1313 LEHMANN MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:29:37
222 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:29:38
223 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:29:32
224 1619 GWIAZDOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:27:42
225 1510 KRYSIAK KAROL Mosina 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:31:31
226 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:27:38
227 997 MULARSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:29:53
228 1483 KONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:31:44
229 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:29:52
230 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:27:46
231 504 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań PROJEKT PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:29:59
232 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:35 00:29:53
233 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:36 00:31:48
234 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:31:07
235 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:30:01
236 1495 SICIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań MALOKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:29:58
237 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:30:05
238 958 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:27:53
239 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:29:59
240 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:29:56
241 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:29:47
242 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:30:19
243 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
244 1349 ŻARLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SWARZĘDZ 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:29:52
245 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:30:05
246 577 JANOWSKI MARCIN Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:30:12
247 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:30:13
248 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:25:57 00:28:10
249 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:30:07
250 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:30:11
251 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:32:03
252 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:28:25
253 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:07 00:30:41
254 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:30:24
255 481 WALCZYKOWSKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:30:38
256 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:30:38
257 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:32:21
258 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:30:39
259 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:30:52
260 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:30:29
261 1034 SUSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:30:27
262 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:30:40
263 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
264 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:32:41
265 230 KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:32:51
266 882 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo k. Poznania 5:00 :-) 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:30:32
267 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:30:50
268 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
269 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:33:13
270 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:32:44
271 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:26:34 00:30:36
272 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:33:11
273 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:29:03
274 1277 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:28:57
275 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:31:01
276 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:32:51
277 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:31:15
278 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:33:11
279 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:31:11
280 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:32:59
281 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:27:04 00:31:29
282 193 KUŹNIAK MATEUSZ Pamiątkowo CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:31:29
283 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:31:29
284 1151 WACHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Międzychód OLMIN 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:31:29
285 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:31:40
286 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:33:26
287 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:33:21
288 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:31:39
289 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:31:36
290 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:31:30
291 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:33:41
292 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:31:38
293 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:33:49
294 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:33:36
295 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:33:58
296 237 GOŁĄB GRZEGORZ Pamiątkowo SZYBCY I GIBCY 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:33:36
297 526 KOLASIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:31:55
298 1002 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:32:08
299 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:33:46
300 1612 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK PRO 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:31:50
301 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:31:58
302 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:33:59
303 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:34:12
304 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:02 00:32:11
305 1049 BUŚKO HUBERT Poznań RUSZAMYISIEODCHUDZAMY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:34:40
306 386 KASPERSKI DAWID Szamotuły 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:34:15
307 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:06 00:34:40
308 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:34:19
309 583 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:32:20
310 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:32:41
311 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:28:17 00:34:29
312 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:28:17 00:32:54
313 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:34:40
314 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:34:42
315 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:34:39
316 1582 RACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:28:34 00:34:58
317 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:57
318 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:35:04
319 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:28:51 00:35:01
320 836 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:33:20
321 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:35:34
322 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:35:27
323 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:09 00:35:19
324 1408 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS / SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:35:24
325 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:35:50
326 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:33:53
327 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:33:45
328 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:26 00:33:53
329 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:35:56
330 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:36:09
331 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:35:49
332 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:35:53
333 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:34:06
334 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:36:15
335 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:16 00:36:33
336 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:30:25 00:34:55
337 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:37:04
338 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:46 00:37:04
339 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:37:12
340 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:48 00:37:08
341 607 BRONISZEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:54 00:37:30
342 278 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:30:57 00:37:42
343 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:31:00 00:37:38
344 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:31:29 00:37:51
345 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:38:00
346 992 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:31:32 00:37:47
347 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:38:19
348 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:32:21 00:38:42
349 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:38:45
350 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:32:47 00:39:25
351 1468 WILK KRZYSZTOF Poznań WILKI BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:32:56 00:39:19
352 382 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:33:39 00:39:59
353 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:33:46 00:40:15
354 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:34:37 00:41:07
355 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:34:58 00:41:30
356 319 MALIGRANDA PATRYK Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:35:08 00:41:16
357 608 HENYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:40:16 00:46:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni