z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:20 00:17:20
2 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
3 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:53 00:19:02
4 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
5 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
6 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PNB 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
7 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
8 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:36 00:19:43
9 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:41 00:19:47
10 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:58
11 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:05
12 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:22:10
13 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
14 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
15 346 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
16 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:22:27
17 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:40
18 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
19 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:22:34
20 1315 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:48
21 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:20:47 00:22:50
22 145 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:02
23 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:06
24 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:04
25 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:23:08
26 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:11
27 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:29
28 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:21:22 00:23:30
29 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:33
30 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:23:37
31 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:21:28 00:23:29
32 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:48
33 600 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
34 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:54
35 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:25:52
36 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:21:50 00:23:50
37 1196 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
38 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:23:58
39 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:12
40 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:21:59 00:22:11
41 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:24:20
42 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:27
43 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:24:22
44 688 MIECZNIK ROBERT Tulce KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:24:33
45 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:27 00:24:36
46 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:24:33
47 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:24:38
48 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:24:49
49 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:36 00:22:51
50 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:52
51 620 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:26:55
52 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:59
53 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:50
54 1544 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:22:49 00:27:09
55 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:26:56
56 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:25:02
57 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
58 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:13
59 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:25:09
60 1624 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:02 00:25:05
61 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:20
62 1374 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Rumianek MAŁORYSI 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:27:17
63 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:27:45
64 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:25:31
65 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:23:13 00:25:14
66 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:35
67 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:23
68 941 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:25:33
69 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:25
70 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:23:21 00:27:58
71 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:21
72 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:27:30
73 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:26 00:25:33
74 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:25:48
75 1299 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:27:40
76 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:45
77 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:57
78 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:39 00:25:54
79 648 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:25:43
80 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:28:12
81 1358 KOWAL KAROL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:26:02
82 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:26:11
83 1585 BRODA MIRON PLEWISKA 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:30:09
84 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:26:21
85 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:28:10
86 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:28:30
87 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:26:16
88 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:28:43
89 1508 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina FTI TRI RACING TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:28:22
90 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:30:59
91 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:26:44
92 1164 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:30:31
93 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:46
94 137 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:31:09
95 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:26:47
96 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:27:00
97 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:28:47
98 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:28:54
99 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:49 00:26:57
100 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:24:55 00:29:14
101 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:27:23
102 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:29:12
103 823 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:29:02
104 652 DOBROSIELSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:29:10
105 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:29:22
106 1419 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina OFIX.PL - BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:27:44
107 915 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:29:50
108 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:31:41
109 383 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:29:44
110 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:32:14
111 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:30:26
112 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:30:31
113 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:33:03
114 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:26:34 00:30:46
115 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:32:53
116 499 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:56 00:31:00
117 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:00 00:31:12
118 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:31:07
119 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:11 00:31:27
120 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:29:35
121 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:16 00:33:38
122 1625 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1970 M40 00:27:19 00:31:46
123 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:31:33
124 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:44
125 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:33:49
126 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:31:54
127 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:33:48
128 1607
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:05 00:32:27
129 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:34:25
130 1473 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:28:31 00:32:52
131 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:36 00:32:40
132 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:35:14
133 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:30:13 00:36:35
134 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:30:23 00:34:43
135 738 PIETRZAK ADAM Palędzie 1975 M40 00:30:33 00:36:46
136 1492 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:30:49 00:37:05
137 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:37:37
138 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:31:07 00:35:45
139 1553 SYKUT PIOTR Poznań SSW MALTA 1970 M40 00:31:36 00:37:51
140 1341
1996*
TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:36 00:37:43
141 1297 BALEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:42 00:38:17
142 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:04 00:38:11
143 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:32:22 00:38:51
144 1281 KRYSTKOWIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań AMATOR 1973 M40 00:33:14 00:39:32
145 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:33:23 00:39:56
146 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:33:50 00:38:23
147 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:43:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni