z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
2 276 CICHOŃ MACIEJ Reda 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
3 54 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
4 596 HEBEL SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
5 260 ROMANIK JANUSZ Gdańsk 33 DR OP 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
6 502 GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Tczew MKS SAMBOR TCZEW 1966 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
7 650 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN Puck 1967 M40 00:21:41 00:21:45
8 608 PERGOŁ BOGUSŁAW Gdańsk 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
9 756 LEŚNIEWSKI ADAM Wejherowo 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
10 533 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
11 604 KUBILUS ROBERT Łapalice BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
12 218 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
13 199 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM :) 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:23:06
14 509 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
15 212 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1971 M40 00:23:02 00:23:06
16 245 KOŁECKI MAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:19
17 636 BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF Gdynia SPORTEVO 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
18 609 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:48
19 449 MARCZAK MAREK Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:39
20 769
334*
JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:23:46
21 423 MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1968 M40 00:23:36 00:23:42
22 479 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA ULAMA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:23:51
23 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FESTIWAL BIEGOWY/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:22
24 717 KRZYŻANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
25 628 HANCZAREK MACIEJ Gdańsk AQUATICS.PL 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:05
26 273 ZEMKE STEFAN Gdynia 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
27 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:24:28
28 382 NACZK ADAM Chwaszczyno KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:24:33
29 216 LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY Gdańsk SETH QUORTHON CLUB 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:39
30 404 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:37
31 641 WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR Kartuzy 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:24:49
32 547 CIESIELSKI WITOLD Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
33 673 JELNICKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:12 00:25:19
34 347 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:25:30
35 454 LEWANDOWSKI ADAM Wejherowo KARATE KLUB WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:25:43
36 50 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:25:52
37 295 KURGAN WOJCIECH Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:26:39
38 767 NAWROCKI MARIUSZ Gdynia 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:26:48
39 527 PORTEE WOJCIECH Gdynia 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:26:55
40 365 WINTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA BMG STARS TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:38 00:26:48
41 314 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M40 00:26:40 00:27:09
42 712 ŻUCZKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:27:06
43 48 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M40 00:26:46 00:27:22
44 774 CIESZYŃSKI PIOTR Rumia RUNEDA 1970 M40 00:26:47 00:27:04
45 394 ZABŁUDOWSKI PIOTR Sopot KOŁO ROWERU 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:27:16
46 585 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:27:03
47 456 JANKOWIAK ROMAN Gdańsk 1968 M40 00:26:53 00:27:17
48 383 MOROZ PIOTR gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA GOOD LUCK CLUB 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:13
49 93 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia 1971 M40 00:27:17 00:27:57
50 42 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:27:27
51 542 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:27:37
52 766 TRYBA PIOTR Gdynia DEKORATORIA.PL 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:27:30
53 33 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:28:20
54 328 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:28:08 00:28:36
55 433 KUC MIROSŁAW Bystra 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:28:46
56 361 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:29:11 00:29:34
57 780 FILIPKIEWICZ MARCIN Rumia 1970 M40 00:29:41 00:30:16
58 735 DOROCHOWICZ SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA AT TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:30:20
59 268 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M40 00:30:15 00:30:48
60 497 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:31:04
61 73 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia 1974 M40 00:30:33 00:31:04
62 593 SZCZYPKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia 1967 M40 00:30:43 00:31:28
63 172 WEGIENEK MARCIN Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:31:27
64 761 SOBOLEWSKI DAREK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:31:24 00:31:41
65 575 TORZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia OSNIP WP 1969 M40 00:31:38 00:32:16
66 254 RUPIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:32:56
67 192 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:33:35 00:34:19
68 699 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:33:42 00:34:17
69 691 CHOJNACKI PIOTR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1974 M40 00:33:49 00:34:21
70 432 KOCHNOWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1969 M40 00:34:56 00:35:28
71 695 KARCZEWSKI PIOTR Lublewo Gd. 1967 M40 00:35:12 00:36:00
72 384 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M40 00:44:15 00:44:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni