z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 705 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1980 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
2 489 DOBROWOLSKA JOANNA Lębork MAJA TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:51 00:21:55
3 13 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:22:01 00:22:02
4 300 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K30 00:23:00 00:23:10
5 12 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:23:03 00:23:05
6 299 DĘBIEC EWA Gdańsk AKTYWUJ 2015 1982 K30 00:23:49 00:23:56
7 786 JARSKA HANNA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:24:29
8 611 PESZEK ANNA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:25:37
9 103 ŚLIWAK ANNA RUMIA 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:25:53
10 633 MELCER MONIKA Gdynia EURO STYL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:26:02
11 100 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:01 00:26:17
12 168 TURSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:40
13 555 KURKOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:26:57
14 747 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:27:05
15 473 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:27:27
16 349 WOJACZEK ANNA gdansk GOODLUCK CLUB 1977 K30 00:27:09 00:27:19
17 59 GRUŹLEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:46
18 83 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór PARKRUN GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:28:01
19 441 WOJEWÓDKA AGATA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:27:58
20 46 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:27:38 00:28:08
21 318 SAS-BOJARSKA DARIA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:28:18
22 592 CYPRUSEWICZ JOANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:28:23
23 62 PIWKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk NORDCITY 1976 K30 00:28:09 00:28:29
24 516 KOEHNA MARTA Władysławowo 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:28:30
25 53 GRESZTA MONIKA Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:28:56
26 707 WITULSKA NATALIA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:28:54
27 76 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:29:31
28 34 JASZCZUK ANETA braniewo 1975 K30 00:29:06 00:29:27
29 29 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:29:09 00:29:33
30 106 JAROSIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:29:12 00:29:30
31 69 MELZACKA ANNA Bąkowo TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:29:41
32 145 WĘGRZYŃSKA-GÓRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:29:31 00:29:57
33 745 KARASIEWICZ MAGDA Przejazdowo 1983 K30 00:29:35 00:29:54
34 88 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:30:01
35 40 ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANIA Wejherowo KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:02 00:30:31
36 723 DOBRANIECKA BARBARA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:30:12
37 197 BRAUER MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:30:25
38 379 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:30:35
39 541 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:31:00
40 283 DZIK JOANNA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:30:38
41 176 DAWIDOWICZ IZA Bogatka BOGATKA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:31:17
42 730 BORSUK KATARZYNA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:31:08
43 95 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:31:06 00:31:45
44 293 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:31:29 00:31:58
45 501 BUJAK JUSTYNA Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:38 00:32:17
46 714 BENC KATARZYNA Gdansk 1977 K30 00:31:51 00:32:29
47 783 CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRA gdańsk 1983 K30 00:32:07 00:32:44
48 38 JANCZYK MARTA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:32:31 00:33:01
49 600 SORÓWKA MAGDALENA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:32:32 00:33:03
50 544 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:32:47 00:33:16
51 373 NARKUN AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:32:56 00:33:14
52 249 MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ MARTA Gdynia 1976 K30 00:33:35 00:34:19
53 435 KRUK ANIA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1981 K30 00:33:41 00:34:14
54 782 BUDGUSAIM MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:34:20
55 719 BRONK LUCYNA Kolbudy 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:34:28
56 781 WARNICKA EWA GDAŃSK 1978 K30 00:34:09 00:34:43
57 770 PAWLAK KATARZYNA GDYNIA 1975 K30 00:34:21 00:34:46
58 554 SŁOWIKOWSKA EMILIA Gdańsk EMS 1980 K30 00:34:42 00:35:23
59 566 MEJER KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:34:57 00:35:27
60 779 PODHARSKA-BENC JOANNA GDYNIA 1975 K30 00:35:14 00:35:54
61 706 RUSAK BOGNA Gdask 1978 K30 00:35:53 00:36:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni