z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 676 LULIŃSKA KAMILA Susz UKS TRS SUSZ 1995 K16 00:20:41 00:20:42
2 705 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1980 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
3 557 SEKUŁA KASIA Dębogórze ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 K20 00:21:24 00:21:25
4 489 DOBROWOLSKA JOANNA Lębork MAJA TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:51 00:21:55
5 13 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:22:01 00:22:02
6 173 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER 1973 K40 00:22:03 00:22:06
7 222 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia WAWEL KRAKÓW 1972 K40 00:22:08 00:22:11
8 11 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:22:20 00:22:22
9 300 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K30 00:23:00 00:23:10
10 12 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:23:03 00:23:05
11 582 RYBACZEK MARTA Wejherowo MAJATEAM 1985 K20 00:23:33 00:23:37
12 299 DĘBIEC EWA Gdańsk AKTYWUJ 2015 1982 K30 00:23:49 00:23:56
13 247 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 1988 K20 00:24:03 00:24:08
14 786 JARSKA HANNA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:24:29
15 491 MALINOWSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1986 K20 00:24:58 00:25:20
16 764 TOPP MARTA Luzino ZSP4 WEJHEROWO 1997 K16 00:25:07 00:25:39
17 611 PESZEK ANNA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:25:37
18 558 KONECKO IZABELA Sopot 1967 K40 00:25:22 00:25:34
19 174 MATEJA BOŻENA Gdańsk 1959 K50 00:25:23 00:25:39
20 517 BOROWIAK EWA Rumia MAJA TEAM 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:25:55
21 443 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1995 K16 00:25:36 00:25:41
22 103 ŚLIWAK ANNA RUMIA 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:25:53
23 633 MELCER MONIKA Gdynia EURO STYL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:26:02
24 407 ZAGOWAŁKO KASIA GDAŃSK 1987 K20 00:25:49 00:26:04
25 100 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:01 00:26:17
26 324 KUCHARCZYK KAMILA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1988 K20 00:26:02 00:26:21
27 672 KUŹBA JUSTYNA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1994 K20 00:26:16 00:26:35
28 168 TURSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:40
29 584 CZARNECKA ANNA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:26:42
30 326 SZYMANKIEWICZ KALINA Gdynia GIRLS ON WHEELS 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:26:45
31 555 KURKOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:26:57
32 234 KACMAJOR ANNA Gdańsk 1965 K40 00:26:56 00:27:22
33 747 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:27:05
34 240 JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:27:01 00:27:08
35 473 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:27:27
36 349 WOJACZEK ANNA gdansk GOODLUCK CLUB 1977 K30 00:27:09 00:27:19
37 59 GRUŹLEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:46
38 83 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór PARKRUN GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:28:01
39 315 SIEROCIN AGATA Gdynia 1985 K20 00:27:22 00:27:43
40 67 WARYLEWSKA KRYSTYNA Chwaszczyno 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:27:39
41 441 WOJEWÓDKA AGATA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:27:58
42 46 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:27:38 00:28:08
43 298 SYPNIEWSKA HANNA Gdynia SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1954 K60 00:27:41 00:28:18
44 161 LUDWIKOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1991 K20 00:27:46 00:28:08
45 43 JAWORSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:27:49 00:28:13
46 318 SAS-BOJARSKA DARIA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:28:18
47 131 WEGNER KAMILA Reda RUNEDA 1988 K20 00:27:53 00:27:59
48 592 CYPRUSEWICZ JOANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:28:23
49 62 PIWKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk NORDCITY 1976 K30 00:28:09 00:28:29
50 516 KOEHNA MARTA Władysławowo 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:28:30
51 629 KOSTRZAK MALGORZATA Kosakowo 1986 K20 00:28:18 00:28:33
52 239 TURSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:28:52
53 455 SCHMIDT BEATA Gdynia 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:29:13
54 53 GRESZTA MONIKA Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 K30 00:28:41 00:28:56
55 707 WITULSKA NATALIA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:28:54
56 288 KRAWCZYK RENATA Gdańsk CATWINGS 1990 K20 00:29:02 00:29:22
57 76 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:29:31
58 127 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K40 00:29:06 00:29:37
59 34 JASZCZUK ANETA braniewo 1975 K30 00:29:06 00:29:27
60 406 FORNALSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1985 K20 00:29:07 00:29:23
61 329 FRĄCKIEWICZ IWONA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1968 K40 00:29:08 00:29:39
62 29 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:29:09 00:29:33
63 106 JAROSIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:29:12 00:29:30
64 638 WITOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1988 K20 00:29:12 00:29:33
65 740 GARSZTKA JOANNA Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:29:54
66 246 NUREK MIRELA Starogard Gdański 1986 K20 00:29:16 00:29:43
67 313 CYDEJKO JOANNA Juszkowo 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:29:51
68 69 MELZACKA ANNA Bąkowo TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:29:41
69 476 BIELECKA ALICJA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1998 K16 00:29:31 00:30:07
70 145 WĘGRZYŃSKA-GÓRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:29:31 00:29:57
71 745 KARASIEWICZ MAGDA Przejazdowo 1983 K30 00:29:35 00:29:54
72 718 WELFLE BEATA Gdynia KURO - OBI 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:29:59
73 728 BEDNAREK NATALIA Lębork 1995 K16 00:29:39 00:29:52
74 88 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:30:01
75 759 BONDARENKO JOANNA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:29:40 00:30:17
76 330 TOMASZEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk IZAWODY.PL 1985 K20 00:29:45 00:30:11
77 58 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:29:46 00:30:23
78 322 KIEL KAŚKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:29:57 00:30:17
79 49 LAZAROWICZ-BECZEK IZABELA Rumia 1972 K40 00:30:01 00:30:38
80 40 ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANIA Wejherowo KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:02 00:30:31
81 751 OKROY AGATA gościcino ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1997 K16 00:30:03 00:30:41
82 723 DOBRANIECKA BARBARA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:30:12
83 197 BRAUER MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:30:25
84 762 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Gdansk 1974 K40 00:30:12 00:30:29
85 379 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:30:35
86 541 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:31:00
87 283 DZIK JOANNA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:30:38
88 398 PEGA JOANNA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:30:34 00:31:14
89 697 CUPRYŚ-SMOLAK ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KOMUNA PARYSKA 1986 K20 00:30:36 00:31:10
90 28 REGAN-JASIŃSKI PIA Gdańsk 1959 K50 00:30:43 00:31:10
91 176 DAWIDOWICZ IZA Bogatka BOGATKA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:31:17
92 750 LANGE MAŁGORZATA Gościcino ZSP4 WEJHEROWO 1996 K16 00:30:58 00:31:37
93 730 BORSUK KATARZYNA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:31:08
94 519 FELIŃSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1987 K20 00:31:06 00:31:42
95 95 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:31:06 00:31:45
96 500 KAPICA BEATA BEATRICE Gdynia 1988 K20 00:31:09 00:31:47
97 269 SCHULTE-NOELLE HANNA Pruszcz Gdański 1969 K40 00:31:27 00:32:01
98 293 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:31:29 00:31:58
99 307 WALKUSZ-MINKO EWELINA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1985 K20 00:31:38 00:32:10
100 501 BUJAK JUSTYNA Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:38 00:32:17
101 323 FILIPKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Rumia - 1970 K40 00:31:45 00:32:21
102 108 SUŁKOWSKA ANNA Lębork 1985 K20 00:31:46 00:33:07
103 529 GŁUSZEK BOŻENA Gdynia 1963 K50 00:31:48 00:32:17
104 437 JATCZAK KATARZYNA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:31:48 00:32:16
105 94 SKWIERAWSKA KARINA Gdynia 1963 K50 00:31:49 00:32:00
106 714 BENC KATARZYNA Gdansk 1977 K30 00:31:51 00:32:29
107 647 SAMOLIK MONIKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:31:57 00:32:19
108 136 PRASEK LUCYNA Gdynia 1956 K50 00:31:57 00:32:33
109 70 WILCZEWSKA KAROLINA Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:32:04 00:32:46
110 783 CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRA gdańsk 1983 K30 00:32:07 00:32:44
111 757 GARBACZ MAGDALENA Gdańsk NOVEO INTERACTIVE 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:32:56
112 470 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:32:25 00:32:59
113 38 JANCZYK MARTA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:32:31 00:33:01
114 600 SORÓWKA MAGDALENA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:32:32 00:33:03
115 760 KIEDA MAŁGORZATA Żelistrzewo 1989 K20 00:32:41 00:33:05
116 530 GŁUSZEK IWONA Gdynia 1961 K50 00:32:45 00:33:15
117 544 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:32:47 00:33:16
118 737 KSZCZANOWICZ LAURA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:32:51 00:33:26
119 776 PAJEWSKA SŁAWOMIRA Gdynia 1955 K50 00:32:52 00:33:12
120 373 NARKUN AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:32:56 00:33:14
121 249 MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ MARTA Gdynia 1976 K30 00:33:35 00:34:19
122 721 KONIECZKA ALINA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:33:35 00:34:03
123 435 KRUK ANIA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1981 K30 00:33:41 00:34:14
124 782 BUDGUSAIM MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:34:20
125 719 BRONK LUCYNA Kolbudy 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:34:28
126 781 WARNICKA EWA GDAŃSK 1978 K30 00:34:09 00:34:43
127 770 PAWLAK KATARZYNA GDYNIA 1975 K30 00:34:21 00:34:46
128 727 RAKOWSKA AGATA Lębork 1992 K20 00:34:24 00:34:37
129 122 KONKEL ANETA Gdańsk RUNNING DOGS TEAM 1971 K40 00:34:34 00:35:03
130 554 SŁOWIKOWSKA EMILIA Gdańsk EMS 1980 K30 00:34:42 00:35:23
131 570 SŁOWIKOWSKA MONIKA Gdańsk EMS 1973 K40 00:34:45 00:35:26
132 109 RZĄP ANNA Iłowo-Osada 1985 K20 00:34:48 00:36:07
133 474 BIELECKA KORNELIA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 K40 00:34:53 00:35:35
134 566 MEJER KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:34:57 00:35:27
135 351 NOSEL ALEKSANDRA Chwaszczyno KGW CHWASZCZYNO 1968 K40 00:34:58 00:35:33
136 716 SZYNKARCZUK PAULINA Gdynia APSE 1986 K20 00:35:00 00:35:44
137 722 WASZCZYK MARTA Gdynia 1970 K40 00:35:02 00:35:30
138 779 PODHARSKA-BENC JOANNA GDYNIA 1975 K30 00:35:14 00:35:54
139 706 RUSAK BOGNA Gdask 1978 K30 00:35:53 00:36:23
140 763 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K20 00:36:22 00:36:49
141 350 GOŁOFIT MARLENA Kampinos 1972 K40 00:36:28 00:37:12
142 487 KUKAWKA JAGODA Pruszcz gdański 1986 K20 00:37:56 00:38:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni