z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1986 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
2 3 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
3 392 BORAWSKI PAWEŁ Puck KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
4 272 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
5 196 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1994 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
6 241 DUDICZ PIOTR Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
7 107 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
8 15 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
9 571 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
10 559 WILANDT KONRAD Jurata MILONEK JURATA 1985 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
11 356 ZAWALICH MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
12 45 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda NYPEL REDA 1985 M20 00:20:48 00:20:50
13 142 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:04
14 352 SKOWROŃSKI DAWID Gdańsk 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
15 734 RUDNICKI DARIUSZ Pogórze 1985 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
16 230 KRAKOWSKI JAN Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
17 18 ZIELECKI ADAM Gdynia 1993 M20 00:21:21 00:21:27
18 635 FORMELA GRZEGORZ Sopot 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
19 71 DROZDOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 M20 00:22:37 00:22:42
20 121 SAWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:22:58
21 531 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia 1986 M20 00:22:57 00:23:04
22 130 SIWIELA MATEUSZ Reda RUNEDA 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
23 515 PŁOTKA ŁUKASZ Lębork 1994 M20 00:22:58 00:23:08
24 777 BOCHENTYN PAWEŁ Rumia 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:23:39
25 17 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M20 00:23:29 00:23:35
26 601 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:23:36 00:23:45
27 333 SZUKALSKI BOLESŁAW Gdańsk SKTJ 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:24:02
28 337 PLICHTA ARKADIUSZ Kartuzy 1986 M20 00:23:37 00:24:02
29 236 BARANOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:41 00:23:48
30 523 LADEMAN DAMIAN Orle 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:23:50
31 564 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:24:07
32 219 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M20 00:24:19 00:24:27
33 26 ZAWADZKI DAWID Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:46
34 227 WAKIEĆ KRZYSZTOF Elbląg 1985 M20 00:24:30 00:24:51
35 371 WYGNAŃCZUK MICHAŁ Gdynia IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:52
36 391 LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH Skorzewo KM PSP GDYNIA 1987 M20 00:24:37 00:24:47
37 793 TRZEBIATOWSKI DANIEL Gdańsk RUNNERS CLUB 1991 M20 00:24:43 00:25:12
38 748 JASKOT MAREK Malbork OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1989 M20 00:24:54 00:25:07
39 366 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia GOOD LUCK 1988 M20 00:25:10 00:25:17
40 19 PŁUSKA MICHAŁ Rumia 1985 M20 00:25:21 00:25:40
41 144 ZGŁOBICKI LUCJAN REDA RUNEDA 1987 M20 00:26:20 00:26:23
42 140 RĄCZKA MARCIN Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:39 00:27:02
43 693 SKOWROŃSKI KAMIL Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:41 00:27:17
44 331 TOMASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdańsk IZAWODY.PL 1985 M20 00:27:00 00:27:27
45 732 GRZELECKI BARTEK Gdynia LATIS LOGISTICS 1988 M20 00:27:03 00:27:27
46 589 ZAGALSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:27:06 00:27:30
47 400 BRONK RAFAŁ Rumia 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:28:39
48 746 ZELMAŃSKI MATEUSZ gdynia WAAAGH! 1986 M20 00:28:13 00:28:26
49 251 KARASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:28:48 00:29:19
50 715 BARTNIK PATRYK Gdynia APSE 1990 M20 00:28:53 00:29:38
51 191 SIEMIŃSKI ANTONI Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:29:40 00:30:16
52 381 KAMUŚ ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:31:22 00:31:36
53 703 MIOTK MICHAŁ gdynia DZIKI 1985 M20 00:31:31 00:32:03
54 649 LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1991 M20 00:32:55 00:33:38
55 182 NIKODEM DAMIAN Banino 1988 M20 00:33:06 00:33:43
56 738 ŁUKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia 1985 M20 00:33:53 00:34:27
57 238 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:34:08 00:34:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni