z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 339 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK 1982 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
2 32 CHUCHAŁA DANIEL Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1983 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
3 1 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
4 419 FINGAS MACIEJ OSTRÓDA 1984 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
5 338 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK 1975 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
6 344 KOS GRZEGORZ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
7 210 JARANTEWICZ KRYSTIAN Gdańsk RUMIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
8 162 SIKORA SEBASTIAN Gdynia ACEL GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
9 98 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Iława 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
10 510 LABUDDA WOJCIECH Puck LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
11 731 TYLEK MATEUSZ Głogoczów LKS ISKRA GŁOGOCZÓW 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
12 287 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
13 644 ŁYSKANOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk AT TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
14 325 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
15 685 MURAWSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
16 30 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 3CITY TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
17 112 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
18 163 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
19 280 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
20 472 RZECHOWSKI FILIP Gdynia 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
21 440 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
22 55 BOGDANOWICZ ROBERT Gdansk 1976 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
23 363 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:43
24 546 GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
25 335 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
26 773 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
27 536 ADAMCZUK MARIUSZ Sopot NAPIERAMY! 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
28 156 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
29 680 SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
30 534 BŁAŻUK JAREK Gdynia 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
31 258 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork WATAHA 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
32 118 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
33 364 JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:18
34 81 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
35 426 SKWAREK PIOTR Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
36 284 KAROLCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupsk WATAHA 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:33
37 378 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
38 79 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
39 63 HINC JANUSZ Gdynia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
40 291 NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
41 622 KAMROWSKI PIOTR Wejherowo BIKER-ZONE 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
42 80 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
43 66 MUCOWSKI JAROMIR gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:23
44 505 KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
45 21 ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ Gdańsk JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
46 411 SUSKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia BIEGOSFERA 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:23:24
47 31 JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW Braniewo 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
48 389 PODOLSKI MAREK Gdynia BIGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
49 68 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:34
50 758
390*
STĘPIEŃ MACIEJ Koleczkowo 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:23:52
51 65 CZYLKOWSKI DARIUSZ Reda 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:24:02
52 462 SIKORA ROGER Gdynia GDYNIA 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:23:50
53 537 LICZNERSKI ARTUR Juszkowo 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
54 64 PASCHKE ROMAN Gdynia 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:08
55 120 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Rumia KLUB BIEGACZY DŁUGODYSTANSOWYCH 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:19
56 421 HALMAN MARCIN Gdansk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
57 632 MRÓWKA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:24:30
58 370 MOGIŁKA JACEK Malbork 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:24:17
59 285 PUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
60 507 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:24:20
61 340 STRUCZEWSKI FILIP Sokółka NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:24:41
62 492 DŁUGI JACEK Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:50
63 525 MAŃSKI ROBERT Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:24:53
64 56 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:25:02
65 190 DĄBKIEWICZ WALDEMAR Wejherowo 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:01
66 20 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:04
67 61 FILBRANDT WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:25:05
68 224 KEARNEY MAREK Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:14
69 146 ROCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Tczew 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:25:04
70 771 GAWRON PIOTR Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 M30 00:25:00 00:25:28
71 213 MROZOWSKI ADAM Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:25:06
72 484 FROHWERK ŁUKASZ gdynia JERZYNA ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
73 598 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:25:29
74 23 DOMŻAŁA MACIEK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:25:42
75 90 WOJCIESZEK ANDRZEJ Sopot GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:51
76 265 FALBA KAROL Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:53
77 96 ANTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot DOB 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:25:38
78 128 RYBACZEK RAFAŁ Gościcino RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
79 359 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk POLSKI KLUB PRZYGODY 1977 M30 00:25:43 00:26:00
80 22 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
81 418 JASZCZUK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1975 M30 00:25:54 00:26:04
82 301 PIKUL PIOTR Gdańsk CATWINGS 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:20
83 47 BRZUZY TOMASZ Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:29
84 741 MŁYŃSKI KAMIL Reda 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:26:16
85 395 PORAŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Gdynia KB GOCH 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
86 388 KUNCEWICZ MAREK Suchy Dwór 1976 M30 00:26:18 00:26:34
87 134 PACEK MARCIN Gdynia 1976 M30 00:26:21 00:26:32
88 720 MALISZEWSKI ADRIAN Gdynia 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:26:32
89 784 PILARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ GDAŃSK GET RESPONSE 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:00
90 581 URBANIAK DANIEL Rumia K.F.M. - UDO 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:27:10
91 405 DAWIDOWSKI DANIEL Rumia SISQO 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:26:48
92 568 MILDNER KAMIL Gdańsk TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:26:50
93 151 OWERCZUK LUKASZ Gdansk NOVEO INTERACTIVE 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:26:56
94 669 POL PRZEMYSLAW sopot 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:27:19
95 624 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:27:23
96 755 KOWALSKI DANIEL Gdynia TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:27:30
97 86 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:27:06 00:27:36
98 41 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:27:09 00:27:31
99 311 CZARNIAK MACIEJ Gdynia TROJMIASTO.PL 1984 M30 00:27:14 00:27:20
100 665 BOROWIECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Rumia 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:27:37
101 742 WŁOCH MICHAŁ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:27:53
102 274 SZLIJA DOMINIK Gdynia 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:28:05
103 551 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Banino AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:28:07
104 178 ŁOŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Gdańsk SMART 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:21
105 425 DĄBEK MACIEJ GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:27:56 00:28:20
106 99 PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ Reda RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:28:25
107 85 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:15 00:28:27
108 153 LEPA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:31:33
109 562 MAC ŁUKASZ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 M30 00:28:36 00:28:51
110 309 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:26
111 185 RUDZKI WOJCIECH Gdańsk MERITUM BANK I PARTNERZY 1979 M30 00:28:49 00:29:14
112 57 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1975 M30 00:29:01 00:29:24
113 704 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:29:25
114 458 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M30 00:29:10 00:29:46
115 215 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:53
116 739 KOZAK KAROL Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:30:00
117 778 WELFLE JACEK Gdynia 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:30:00
118 481 BEDNARCZYK WOJCIECH Reda 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:30:48
119 550 PEGA JAKUB Gdynia 1984 M30 00:30:29 00:31:09
120 580 DOLISTOWSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30 00:31:01 00:31:43
121 446 MUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ gdynia 1980 M30 00:31:20 00:32:02
122 631 KUJATT WOJCIECH Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:31:38 00:32:17
123 752 BRZESKI MARCIN Gdynia 1983 M30 00:32:20 00:32:50
124 207 KRAUSE MACIEJ Gdańsk CZYSTA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ 1977 M30 00:32:42 00:33:13
125 302 KULLING KRYSTIAN Gdynia MORSY GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:35:10 00:36:08
126 486 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M30 00:35:12 00:35:51
127 713 SIECH RAFAŁ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:36:08 00:36:55
128 170 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1984 M30 00:36:31 00:37:09
129 75 KACZMAR PRZEMYSŁAW Pogórze 1979 M30 00:36:44 00:37:29
130 656 KIJEK ADAM Gdansk KIJU TEAM 1976 M30 00:36:58 00:37:47
131 790 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:37:00 00:37:47
132 623 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Rumia SKOK WYBRZEŻE 1976 M30 00:37:42 00:38:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni