z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 557 SEKUŁA KASIA Dębogórze ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 K20 00:21:24 00:21:25
2 11 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:22:20 00:22:22
3 582 RYBACZEK MARTA Wejherowo MAJATEAM 1985 K20 00:23:33 00:23:37
4 247 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 1988 K20 00:24:03 00:24:08
5 491 MALINOWSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1986 K20 00:24:58 00:25:20
6 517 BOROWIAK EWA Rumia MAJA TEAM 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:25:55
7 407 ZAGOWAŁKO KASIA GDAŃSK 1987 K20 00:25:49 00:26:04
8 324 KUCHARCZYK KAMILA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1988 K20 00:26:02 00:26:21
9 672 KUŹBA JUSTYNA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1994 K20 00:26:16 00:26:35
10 315 SIEROCIN AGATA Gdynia 1985 K20 00:27:22 00:27:43
11 67 WARYLEWSKA KRYSTYNA Chwaszczyno 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:27:39
12 161 LUDWIKOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1991 K20 00:27:46 00:28:08
13 131 WEGNER KAMILA Reda RUNEDA 1988 K20 00:27:53 00:27:59
14 629 KOSTRZAK MALGORZATA Kosakowo 1986 K20 00:28:18 00:28:33
15 239 TURSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:28:52
16 288 KRAWCZYK RENATA Gdańsk CATWINGS 1990 K20 00:29:02 00:29:22
17 406 FORNALSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1985 K20 00:29:07 00:29:23
18 638 WITOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1988 K20 00:29:12 00:29:33
19 740 GARSZTKA JOANNA Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:29:54
20 246 NUREK MIRELA Starogard Gdański 1986 K20 00:29:16 00:29:43
21 718 WELFLE BEATA Gdynia KURO - OBI 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:29:59
22 759 BONDARENKO JOANNA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:29:40 00:30:17
23 330 TOMASZEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk IZAWODY.PL 1985 K20 00:29:45 00:30:11
24 322 KIEL KAŚKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:29:57 00:30:17
25 398 PEGA JOANNA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:30:34 00:31:14
26 697 CUPRYŚ-SMOLAK ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KOMUNA PARYSKA 1986 K20 00:30:36 00:31:10
27 519 FELIŃSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1987 K20 00:31:06 00:31:42
28 500 KAPICA BEATA BEATRICE Gdynia 1988 K20 00:31:09 00:31:47
29 307 WALKUSZ-MINKO EWELINA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1985 K20 00:31:38 00:32:10
30 108 SUŁKOWSKA ANNA Lębork 1985 K20 00:31:46 00:33:07
31 647 SAMOLIK MONIKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:31:57 00:32:19
32 70 WILCZEWSKA KAROLINA Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:32:04 00:32:46
33 757 GARBACZ MAGDALENA Gdańsk NOVEO INTERACTIVE 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:32:56
34 470 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:32:25 00:32:59
35 760 KIEDA MAŁGORZATA Żelistrzewo 1989 K20 00:32:41 00:33:05
36 737 KSZCZANOWICZ LAURA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:32:51 00:33:26
37 727 RAKOWSKA AGATA Lębork 1992 K20 00:34:24 00:34:37
38 109 RZĄP ANNA Iłowo-Osada 1985 K20 00:34:48 00:36:07
39 716 SZYNKARCZUK PAULINA Gdynia APSE 1986 K20 00:35:00 00:35:44
40 763 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K20 00:36:22 00:36:49
41 487 KUKAWKA JAGODA Pruszcz gdański 1986 K20 00:37:56 00:38:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni