z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

18.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1986 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
2 3 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
3 339 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK 1982 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
4 32 CHUCHAŁA DANIEL Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1983 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
5 392 BORAWSKI PAWEŁ Puck KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
6 1 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
7 272 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
8 419 FINGAS MACIEJ OSTRÓDA 1984 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
9 196 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1994 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
10 241 DUDICZ PIOTR Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
11 107 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
12 264 PIOTROWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 1996 M16 00:18:39 00:18:41
13 15 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
14 572 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
15 338 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK 1975 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
16 571 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
17 344 KOS GRZEGORZ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
18 559 WILANDT KONRAD Jurata MILONEK JURATA 1985 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
19 317 JANKOWIAK TOMASZ Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1996 M16 00:19:28 00:19:29
20 210 JARANTEWICZ KRYSTIAN Gdańsk RUMIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
21 162 SIKORA SEBASTIAN Gdynia ACEL GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
22 98 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Iława 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
23 510 LABUDDA WOJCIECH Puck LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
24 731 TYLEK MATEUSZ Głogoczów LKS ISKRA GŁOGOCZÓW 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
25 287 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
26 356 ZAWALICH MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
27 644 ŁYSKANOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk AT TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
28 729 KELER ADAM Cewice MKS FIGHTER 1998 M16 00:20:19 00:20:22
29 276 CICHOŃ MACIEJ Reda 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
30 520 ŻEBROWSKI PIOTR Wejherowo MKS FIGHTER 1964 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
31 325 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
32 685 MURAWSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
33 45 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda NYPEL REDA 1985 M20 00:20:48 00:20:50
34 54 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
35 30 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 3CITY TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
36 142 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:04
37 352 SKOWROŃSKI DAWID Gdańsk 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
38 734 RUDNICKI DARIUSZ Pogórze 1985 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
39 733 KOŁODZIEJSKI MARCIN GOŚCICINO ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1997 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
40 16 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk MILA TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:11 00:21:13
41 596 HEBEL SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
42 112 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
43 230 KRAKOWSKI JAN Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
44 459 LITWIN JAROSŁAW Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
45 163 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
46 280 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
47 18 ZIELECKI ADAM Gdynia 1993 M20 00:21:21 00:21:27
48 260 ROMANIK JANUSZ Gdańsk 33 DR OP 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
49 635 FORMELA GRZEGORZ Sopot 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
50 472 RZECHOWSKI FILIP Gdynia 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
51 440 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
52 55 BOGDANOWICZ ROBERT Gdansk 1976 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
53 363 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:43
54 217 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:21:41 00:21:44
55 502 GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Tczew MKS SAMBOR TCZEW 1966 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
56 650 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN Puck 1967 M40 00:21:41 00:21:45
57 608 PERGOŁ BOGUSŁAW Gdańsk 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
58 756 LEŚNIEWSKI ADAM Wejherowo 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
59 546 GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
60 533 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
61 604 KUBILUS ROBERT Łapalice BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
62 335 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
63 773 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
64 524 KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1960 M50 00:22:00 00:22:03
65 536 ADAMCZUK MARIUSZ Sopot NAPIERAMY! 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
66 156 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
67 680 SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
68 534 BŁAŻUK JAREK Gdynia 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
69 258 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork WATAHA 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
70 118 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
71 364 JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:18
72 81 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
73 426 SKWAREK PIOTR Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
74 284 KAROLCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupsk WATAHA 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:33
75 378 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
76 79 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
77 71 DROZDOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 M20 00:22:37 00:22:42
78 218 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
79 121 SAWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:22:58
80 563 BALTRUKAS SEBASTIAN Rokitki MKS SAMBOR TCZEW 1998 M16 00:22:46 00:22:54
81 63 HINC JANUSZ Gdynia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
82 291 NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
83 199 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM :) 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:23:06
84 509 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
85 622 KAMROWSKI PIOTR Wejherowo BIKER-ZONE 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
86 531 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia 1986 M20 00:22:57 00:23:04
87 80 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
88 130 SIWIELA MATEUSZ Reda RUNEDA 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
89 515 PŁOTKA ŁUKASZ Lębork 1994 M20 00:22:58 00:23:08
90 212 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1971 M40 00:23:02 00:23:06
91 245 KOŁECKI MAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:19
92 66 MUCOWSKI JAROMIR gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:23
93 505 KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
94 21 ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ Gdańsk JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
95 411 SUSKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia BIEGOSFERA 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:23:24
96 777 BOCHENTYN PAWEŁ Rumia 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:23:39
97 31 JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW Braniewo 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
98 389 PODOLSKI MAREK Gdynia BIGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
99 636 BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF Gdynia SPORTEVO 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
100 609 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:48
101 449 MARCZAK MAREK Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:39
102 68 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:34
103 17 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M20 00:23:29 00:23:35
104 769
334*
JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:23:46
105 601 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:23:36 00:23:45
106 423 MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1968 M40 00:23:36 00:23:42
107 758
390*
STĘPIEŃ MACIEJ Koleczkowo 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:23:52
108 333 SZUKALSKI BOLESŁAW Gdańsk SKTJ 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:24:02
109 337 PLICHTA ARKADIUSZ Kartuzy 1986 M20 00:23:37 00:24:02
110 479 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA ULAMA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:23:51
111 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FESTIWAL BIEGOWY/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:22
112 236 BARANOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:41 00:23:48
113 244 MATEJA JANUSZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1957 M50 00:23:42 00:23:58
114 523 LADEMAN DAMIAN Orle 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:23:50
115 65 CZYLKOWSKI DARIUSZ Reda 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:24:02
116 717 KRZYŻANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
117 564 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:24:07
118 462 SIKORA ROGER Gdynia GDYNIA 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:23:50
119 628 HANCZAREK MACIEJ Gdańsk AQUATICS.PL 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:05
120 537 LICZNERSKI ARTUR Juszkowo 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
121 64 PASCHKE ROMAN Gdynia 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:08
122 397 POSAŃSKI PATRYK Choczewo 1996 M16 00:24:01 00:24:16
123 120 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Rumia KLUB BIEGACZY DŁUGODYSTANSOWYCH 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:19
124 421 HALMAN MARCIN Gdansk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
125 632 MRÓWKA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:24:30
126 370 MOGIŁKA JACEK Malbork 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:24:17
127 285 PUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
128 273 ZEMKE STEFAN Gdynia 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
129 507 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:24:20
130 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:24:28
131 219 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M20 00:24:19 00:24:27
132 382 NACZK ADAM Chwaszczyno KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:24:33
133 216 LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY Gdańsk SETH QUORTHON CLUB 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:39
134 340 STRUCZEWSKI FILIP Sokółka NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:24:41
135 492 DŁUGI JACEK Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:50
136 404 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:37
137 26 ZAWADZKI DAWID Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:46
138 227 WAKIEĆ KRZYSZTOF Elbląg 1985 M20 00:24:30 00:24:51
139 641 WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR Kartuzy 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:24:49
140 547 CIESIELSKI WITOLD Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
141 371 WYGNAŃCZUK MICHAŁ Gdynia IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:52
142 391 LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH Skorzewo KM PSP GDYNIA 1987 M20 00:24:37 00:24:47
143 642 WIERZIŃSKI KAMIL Kartuzy 1998 M16 00:24:39 00:24:45
144 793 TRZEBIATOWSKI DANIEL Gdańsk RUNNERS CLUB 1991 M20 00:24:43 00:25:12
145 525 MAŃSKI ROBERT Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:24:53
146 56 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:25:02
147 190 DĄBKIEWICZ WALDEMAR Wejherowo 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:25:01
148 20 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:04
149 61 FILBRANDT WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:25:05
150 224 KEARNEY MAREK Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:14
151 748 JASKOT MAREK Malbork OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1989 M20 00:24:54 00:25:07
152 146 ROCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Tczew 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:25:04
153 771 GAWRON PIOTR Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 M30 00:25:00 00:25:28
154 213 MROZOWSKI ADAM Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:25:06
155 484 FROHWERK ŁUKASZ gdynia JERZYNA ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
156 353 GAWEL JAN Gdynia 1948 M60 00:25:07 00:25:12
157 598 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:25:29
158 708 MIELEWCZYK MICHAŁ Luzino ZSP4 WEJHEROWO 1998 M16 00:25:08 00:25:37
159 366 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia GOOD LUCK 1988 M20 00:25:10 00:25:17
160 673 JELNICKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:12 00:25:19
161 347 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:25:30
162 19 PŁUSKA MICHAŁ Rumia 1985 M20 00:25:21 00:25:40
163 454 LEWANDOWSKI ADAM Wejherowo KARATE KLUB WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:25:43
164 23 DOMŻAŁA MACIEK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:25:42
165 90 WOJCIESZEK ANDRZEJ Sopot GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:51
166 265 FALBA KAROL Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:53
167 96 ANTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot DOB 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:25:38
168 50 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:25:52
169 229 POBŁOCKI JAN Gdańsk GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO 1957 M50 00:25:36 00:26:18
170 128 RYBACZEK RAFAŁ Gościcino RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
171 359 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk POLSKI KLUB PRZYGODY 1977 M30 00:25:43 00:26:00
172 22 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
173 418 JASZCZUK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1975 M30 00:25:54 00:26:04
174 301 PIKUL PIOTR Gdańsk CATWINGS 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:20
175 47 BRZUZY TOMASZ Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:29
176 741 MŁYŃSKI KAMIL Reda 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:26:16
177 395 PORAŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Gdynia KB GOCH 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
178 388 KUNCEWICZ MAREK Suchy Dwór 1976 M30 00:26:18 00:26:34
179 295 KURGAN WOJCIECH Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:26:39
180 144 ZGŁOBICKI LUCJAN REDA RUNEDA 1987 M20 00:26:20 00:26:23
181 134 PACEK MARCIN Gdynia 1976 M30 00:26:21 00:26:32
182 720 MALISZEWSKI ADRIAN Gdynia 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:26:32
183 784 PILARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ GDAŃSK GET RESPONSE 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:00
184 581 URBANIAK DANIEL Rumia K.F.M. - UDO 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:27:10
185 767 NAWROCKI MARIUSZ Gdynia 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:26:48
186 461 KASPRZAK TOMEK Gdansk 1997 M16 00:26:30 00:26:48
187 405 DAWIDOWSKI DANIEL Rumia SISQO 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:26:48
188 568 MILDNER KAMIL Gdańsk TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:26:50
189 527 PORTEE WOJCIECH Gdynia 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:26:55
190 151 OWERCZUK LUKASZ Gdansk NOVEO INTERACTIVE 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:26:56
191 669 POL PRZEMYSLAW sopot 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:27:19
192 365 WINTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA BMG STARS TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:38 00:26:48
193 140 RĄCZKA MARCIN Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:39 00:27:02
194 314 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M40 00:26:40 00:27:09
195 693 SKOWROŃSKI KAMIL Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:41 00:27:17
196 712 ŻUCZKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:27:06
197 48 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M40 00:26:46 00:27:22
198 774 CIESZYŃSKI PIOTR Rumia RUNEDA 1970 M40 00:26:47 00:27:04
199 394 ZABŁUDOWSKI PIOTR Sopot KOŁO ROWERU 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:27:16
200 585 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:27:03
201 456 JANKOWIAK ROMAN Gdańsk 1968 M40 00:26:53 00:27:17
202 420 JACHOWICZ DARIUSZ Gdynia BIEGOSFERA 1962 M50 00:27:00 00:27:08
203 331 TOMASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdańsk IZAWODY.PL 1985 M20 00:27:00 00:27:27
204 383 MOROZ PIOTR gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA GOOD LUCK CLUB 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:13
205 732 GRZELECKI BARTEK Gdynia LATIS LOGISTICS 1988 M20 00:27:03 00:27:27
206 624 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:27:23
207 755 KOWALSKI DANIEL Gdynia TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:27:30
208 86 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:27:06 00:27:36
209 589 ZAGALSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:27:06 00:27:30
210 41 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:27:09 00:27:31
211 311 CZARNIAK MACIEJ Gdynia TROJMIASTO.PL 1984 M30 00:27:14 00:27:20
212 665 BOROWIECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Rumia 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:27:37
213 5 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdynia LOSLAMEROS.COM 1957 M50 00:27:17 00:27:28
214 93 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia 1971 M40 00:27:17 00:27:57
215 42 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:27:27
216 521 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1960 M50 00:27:19 00:27:25
217 542 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:27:37
218 684 SKRZYPSKI STANISŁAW GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1948 M60 00:27:29 00:27:55
219 766 TRYBA PIOTR Gdynia DEKORATORIA.PL 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:27:30
220 742 WŁOCH MICHAŁ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:27:53
221 274 SZLIJA DOMINIK Gdynia 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:28:05
222 416 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:44 00:28:18
223 33 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:28:20
224 518 GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK BHMW 1952 M60 00:27:46 00:28:11
225 551 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Banino AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:28:07
226 178 ŁOŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Gdańsk SMART 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:21
227 425 DĄBEK MACIEJ GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:27:56 00:28:20
228 400 BRONK RAFAŁ Rumia 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:28:39
229 99 PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ Reda RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:28:25
230 328 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:28:08 00:28:36
231 746 ZELMAŃSKI MATEUSZ gdynia WAAAGH! 1986 M20 00:28:13 00:28:26
232 85 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:15 00:28:27
233 153 LEPA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:31:33
234 433 KUC MIROSŁAW Bystra 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:28:46
235 562 MAC ŁUKASZ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 M30 00:28:36 00:28:51
236 309 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:26
237 251 KARASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:28:48 00:29:19
238 185 RUDZKI WOJCIECH Gdańsk MERITUM BANK I PARTNERZY 1979 M30 00:28:49 00:29:14
239 715 BARTNIK PATRYK Gdynia APSE 1990 M20 00:28:53 00:29:38
240 57 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1975 M30 00:29:01 00:29:24
241 704 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:29:25
242 458 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M30 00:29:10 00:29:46
243 361 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:29:11 00:29:34
244 294 BĄKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1951 M60 00:29:11 00:29:18
245 215 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:53
246 739 KOZAK KAROL Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:30:00
247 503 MAJNA KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1951 M60 00:29:28 00:29:35
248 778 WELFLE JACEK Gdynia 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:30:00
249 191 SIEMIŃSKI ANTONI Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:29:40 00:30:16
250 780 FILIPKIEWICZ MARCIN Rumia 1970 M40 00:29:41 00:30:16
251 735 DOROCHOWICZ SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA AT TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:30:20
252 481 BEDNARCZYK WOJCIECH Reda 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:30:48
253 789 WISNIEWSKI JERZY Rumia 1950 M60 00:30:09 00:30:47
254 268 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M40 00:30:15 00:30:48
255 497 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:31:04
256 552 LINDA ROMAN Gdynia PARKRUN GDYNIA 1942 M60 00:30:23 00:30:30
257 550 PEGA JAKUB Gdynia 1984 M30 00:30:29 00:31:09
258 73 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia 1974 M40 00:30:33 00:31:04
259 593 SZCZYPKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia 1967 M40 00:30:43 00:31:28
260 580 DOLISTOWSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30 00:31:01 00:31:43
261 172 WEGIENEK MARCIN Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:31:27
262 446 MUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ gdynia 1980 M30 00:31:20 00:32:02
263 381 KAMUŚ ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:31:22 00:31:36
264 761 SOBOLEWSKI DAREK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:31:24 00:31:41
265 7 SCHRODER EDWIN WEJHEROWO 1945 M60 00:31:29 00:31:39
266 703 MIOTK MICHAŁ gdynia DZIKI 1985 M20 00:31:31 00:32:03
267 785 WOJTAS ADAM GDYNIA 1962 M50 00:31:35 00:32:18
268 575 TORZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia OSNIP WP 1969 M40 00:31:38 00:32:16
269 631 KUJATT WOJCIECH Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:31:38 00:32:17
270 221 DERMONT GRZEGORZ Gdynia LATAM BO MUSZĘ 1955 M50 00:32:07 00:32:37
271 752 BRZESKI MARCIN Gdynia 1983 M30 00:32:20 00:32:50
272 254 RUPIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:32:56
273 207 KRAUSE MACIEJ Gdańsk CZYSTA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ 1977 M30 00:32:42 00:33:13
274 649 LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1991 M20 00:32:55 00:33:38
275 182 NIKODEM DAMIAN Banino 1988 M20 00:33:06 00:33:43
276 235 NADGRABSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1964 M50 00:33:19 00:33:57
277 192 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:33:35 00:34:19
278 699 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:33:42 00:34:17
279 691 CHOJNACKI PIOTR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1974 M40 00:33:49 00:34:21
280 738 ŁUKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia 1985 M20 00:33:53 00:34:27
281 238 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:34:08 00:34:30
282 736 DOROCHOWICZ MATEUSZ GDYNIA DOROCH TEAM 1997 M16 00:34:29 00:35:03
283 432 KOCHNOWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1969 M40 00:34:56 00:35:28
284 302 KULLING KRYSTIAN Gdynia MORSY GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:35:10 00:36:08
285 695 KARCZEWSKI PIOTR Lublewo Gd. 1967 M40 00:35:12 00:36:00
286 486 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M30 00:35:12 00:35:51
287 92 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1959 M50 00:35:56 00:36:23
288 713 SIECH RAFAŁ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:36:08 00:36:55
289 170 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1984 M30 00:36:31 00:37:09
290 613 SKWIERAWSKI MIROSŁAW Małkowo 1964 M50 00:36:31 00:37:09
291 75 KACZMAR PRZEMYSŁAW Pogórze 1979 M30 00:36:44 00:37:29
292 656 KIJEK ADAM Gdansk KIJU TEAM 1976 M30 00:36:58 00:37:47
293 790 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:37:00 00:37:47
294 623 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Rumia SKOK WYBRZEŻE 1976 M30 00:37:42 00:38:25
295 702 ŚMIECHOWSKI TADEUSZ Gdynia 1947 M60 00:40:17 00:41:09
296 102 SZPYRA EDWARD Gdynia PARKRUN GDYNIA 1947 M60 00:40:43 00:41:10
297 749 IGNACIUK TOMASZ Gdynia 1960 M50 00:41:08 00:41:50
298 384 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M40 00:44:15 00:44:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni