z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:12 00:19:14
2 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:19:55 00:19:57
3 223 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:20:13 00:20:13
4 81 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:20:45 00:20:50
5 181 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:21:08 00:21:13
6 131 SKONECZNY DAREK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:21:15 00:21:19
7 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:09
8 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:22:10 00:22:15
9 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:16 00:22:22
10 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:27 00:22:31
11 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M50 00:23:30 00:23:35
12 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:23:43
13 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:23:44 00:23:50
14 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:24:34 00:24:42
15 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:24:41 00:24:52
16 196 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:56 00:25:06
17 195 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:25:03 00:25:16
18 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:48 00:25:53
19 440 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:25:46 00:25:57
20 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:26:13 00:26:23
21 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:42 00:26:53
22 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:31 00:27:38
23 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:27:53 00:28:01
24 408 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1959 M50 00:27:56 00:28:04
25 353 KRZEWICKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1956 M50 00:27:48 00:28:07
26 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:28:23 00:28:27
27 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:28:19 00:28:39
28 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:28:29 00:28:44
29 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M50 00:29:39 00:29:54
30 452 ŁACHACZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn MPEC 1959 M50 00:30:54 00:31:03
31 91 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:34:13 00:34:37
32 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:35:14 00:35:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni