z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:08 00:19:09
2 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K16 00:19:19 00:19:19
3 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:20:22 00:20:24
4 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:28 00:21:31
5 360 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:22:07 00:22:08
6 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:33 00:22:35
7 16 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:22:40 00:22:42
8 348 DĘBOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1971 K30 00:22:45 00:22:50
9 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI/BOTOKS 1973 K30 00:22:46 00:22:50
10 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:22:50 00:22:53
11 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:17
12 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:09 00:24:17
13 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:24:21 00:24:27
14 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:45 00:24:56
15 42 KIJEWSKA KAMILLA Ostróda VEGE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:24:50 00:25:04
16 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:25:12 00:25:22
17 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:25:20 00:25:30
18 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:25:26 00:25:38
19 443 KACZMAREK MONIKA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:25:43
20 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:25:46
21 459 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 1989 K16 00:25:39 00:25:49
22 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:34 00:25:52
23 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:26:03 00:26:10
24 204 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:12 00:26:18
25 454 KLEPACKA MARLENA Olsztyn KOBIETYIBIEGANIE.PL 1991 K16 00:26:02 00:26:19
26 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:26:13 00:26:24
27 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:26:20 00:26:30
28 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:24 00:26:32
29 432 SARNOWSKA IZA Olsztyn MPEC 1973 K30 00:26:30 00:26:37
30 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:38 00:26:41
31 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:26:36 00:26:49
32 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:47 00:26:57
33 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:27:06 00:27:12
34 455 STOLARSKA MARTA Olsztyn MPEC 1987 K16 00:27:18 00:27:26
35 319 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1975 K30 00:27:22 00:27:31
36 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:27:26 00:27:38
37 347 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda 1982 K16 00:27:36 00:27:40
38 457 ROSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Stawiguda 1975 K30 00:27:20 00:27:41
39 337 MAŁOCHA BARBARA Tomaszkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K30 00:27:28 00:27:41
40 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:27:42 00:27:48
41 67 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:28:08
42 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:28:01 00:28:14
43 185 RYDELSKA ADRIANA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:19
44 447 WOJCIECHOWSKA BOGNA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:24 00:28:38
45 451 KRZESIŃSKA WIOLA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:30 00:28:42
46 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:28:39 00:28:56
47 47 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:28:42 00:28:57
48 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30 00:28:55 00:29:07
49 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:28:57 00:29:12
50 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:29:07 00:29:16
51 466 TANAJEWSKA MARTA OLSZTYN 1990 K16 00:29:07 00:29:29
52 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:29:28 00:29:48
53 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:29:37 00:29:51
54 158 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1963 K50 00:29:35 00:29:56
55 39 ZAMIELSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:30:17 00:30:30
56 417 KACZYŃSKA IWONA Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1968 K30 00:30:39 00:30:43
57 308 ROJEK ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:30:46 00:30:59
58 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:30:43 00:31:05
59 287 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K30 00:31:06 00:31:13
60 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:30:56 00:31:18
61 378 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:31:00 00:31:23
62 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:31:30 00:31:42
63 469 SABOLEWSKA IWONA OLSZTYN 1975 K30 00:31:28 00:31:45
64 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:31:27 00:31:47
65 282 WOŁODKOWICZ MARTA Gutkowo 1981 K16 00:31:48 00:32:03
66 339 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda 1982 K16 00:31:54 00:32:10
67 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:17 00:32:39
68 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 00:32:44 00:33:03
69 334 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K30 00:32:55 00:33:08
70 77 KRZYWICKA ANETA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1976 K30 00:33:20 00:33:40
71 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:33:53 00:34:09
72 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:34:44 00:34:58
73 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:42 00:35:03
74 71 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1971 K30 00:36:33 00:36:57
75 456 SIERADZAN BASIA Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1982 K16 00:38:23 00:38:46
76 205 KALWAS STANISŁAWA Olsztyn 1948 K50 00:43:00 00:43:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni