z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:16:56 00:16:56
2 458 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:02 00:17:02
3 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
4 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
5 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:32 00:17:32
6 227 MATEUSIAK CEZARY Olsztyyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:44 00:17:44
7 384 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA / FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M16 00:18:12 00:18:12
8 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:18:19 00:18:20
9 349 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
10 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:44 00:18:44
11 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:01 00:19:05
12 431 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M16 00:20:05 00:20:05
13 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:09 00:20:09
14 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:20:34 00:20:38
15 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:43
16 461 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M16 00:20:45 00:20:49
17 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16 00:20:45 00:20:50
18 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:20:47 00:20:50
19 442 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:21:01
20 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:21:04 00:21:06
21 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:21:13 00:21:15
22 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:21:24 00:21:26
23 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:21:20 00:21:27
24 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:21:25 00:21:30
25 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty :ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:21:28 00:21:31
26 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1990 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
27 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:21:48 00:21:51
28 467 POKORNIECKI TOMEK ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
29 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:22:09 00:22:12
30 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:09 00:22:15
31 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MLKS OSTRÓDA/MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:22:15 00:22:19
32 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:22:16 00:22:21
33 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:22:17 00:22:23
34 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:22:15 00:22:25
35 171 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:22:24 00:22:35
36 462 AKSAMIT JAKUB SOCHACZEW KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW 1988 M16 00:22:39 00:22:39
37 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:42
38 351 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:23:03
39 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:23:00 00:23:05
40 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
41 435 CIOŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa - 1991 M16 00:23:07 00:23:12
42 396 SINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO-FROBORK 1994 M16 00:23:09 00:23:14
43 393 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1991 M16 00:23:08 00:23:14
44 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:23:18 00:23:26
45 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:23:31 00:23:37
46 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:23:38 00:23:41
47 126 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:23:52 00:24:01
48 309 BRODAWSKI PAWEL Kromarki ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
49 464 KLIMKOWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:15 00:24:22
50 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:14 00:24:25
51 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:24:41 00:24:50
52 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:24:34 00:24:55
53 301 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M16 00:24:47 00:24:56
54 450 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:24:55 00:25:07
55 434 MAŁOLEPSZY PIOTR Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:24:58 00:25:10
56 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:55 00:25:10
57 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:25:24 00:25:27
58 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:25:23 00:25:37
59 22 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:25:32 00:25:40
60 312 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL GTI 1984 M16 00:25:24 00:25:41
61 167 WIELECHOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:25:39 00:25:48
62 376 KOPER DANIEL Olsztyn 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:26:03
63 219 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M16 00:25:50 00:26:05
64 453 ZIMOCH JAKUB Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:26:18 00:26:30
65 307 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M16 00:26:16 00:26:36
66 460 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1996 M16 00:26:21 00:26:38
67 437 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:26:24 00:26:38
68 436 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa 1995 M16 00:26:23 00:26:40
69 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:26:41 00:26:47
70 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:26:38 00:26:49
71 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:26:43 00:26:58
72 327 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:26:49 00:27:03
73 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:27:19 00:27:32
74 444 ROŚ PIOTR Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:27:13 00:27:36
75 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:27:47 00:28:00
76 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:27:50 00:28:02
77 439 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M16 00:27:55 00:28:04
78 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16 00:27:55 00:28:09
79 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:28:08 00:28:28
80 38 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:29:25 00:29:48
81 226 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M16 00:30:08 00:30:29
82 201 LUBOWIEDZKI ŁUKASZ CIechanów 1991 M16 00:31:06 00:31:25
83 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:41:44 00:42:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni