z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:08 00:19:09
2 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K16 00:19:19 00:19:19
3 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:20:22 00:20:24
4 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:28 00:21:31
5 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:33 00:22:35
6 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:22:50 00:22:53
7 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:17
8 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:09 00:24:17
9 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:24:21 00:24:27
10 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:45 00:24:56
11 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:25:12 00:25:22
12 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:25:20 00:25:30
13 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:25:26 00:25:38
14 459 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 1989 K16 00:25:39 00:25:49
15 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:34 00:25:52
16 454 KLEPACKA MARLENA Olsztyn KOBIETYIBIEGANIE.PL 1991 K16 00:26:02 00:26:19
17 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:26:13 00:26:24
18 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:26:20 00:26:30
19 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:24 00:26:32
20 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:38 00:26:41
21 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:26:36 00:26:49
22 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:47 00:26:57
23 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:27:06 00:27:12
24 455 STOLARSKA MARTA Olsztyn MPEC 1987 K16 00:27:18 00:27:26
25 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:27:26 00:27:38
26 347 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda 1982 K16 00:27:36 00:27:40
27 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:27:42 00:27:48
28 447 WOJCIECHOWSKA BOGNA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:24 00:28:38
29 451 KRZESIŃSKA WIOLA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:30 00:28:42
30 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:28:39 00:28:56
31 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:29:07 00:29:16
32 466 TANAJEWSKA MARTA OLSZTYN 1990 K16 00:29:07 00:29:29
33 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:29:28 00:29:48
34 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:29:37 00:29:51
35 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:30:43 00:31:05
36 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:30:56 00:31:18
37 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:31:30 00:31:42
38 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:31:27 00:31:47
39 282 WOŁODKOWICZ MARTA Gutkowo 1981 K16 00:31:48 00:32:03
40 339 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda 1982 K16 00:31:54 00:32:10
41 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:17 00:32:39
42 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:33:53 00:34:09
43 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:34:44 00:34:58
44 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:42 00:35:03
45 456 SIERADZAN BASIA Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1982 K16 00:38:23 00:38:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni