z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:16:56 00:16:56
2 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
3 458 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:02 00:17:02
4 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
6 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
7 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:32 00:17:32
8 227 MATEUSIAK CEZARY Olsztyyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 384 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA / FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M16 00:18:12 00:18:12
10 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:18:19 00:18:20
11 40 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
12 349 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
13 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:44 00:18:44
14 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:18:46 00:18:46
15 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
16 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:01 00:19:05
17 354 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
18 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:12 00:19:14
19 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
20 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
21 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
22 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
23 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
24 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:19:55 00:19:57
25 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:03 00:20:03
26 431 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M16 00:20:05 00:20:05
27 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:09 00:20:09
28 223 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:20:13 00:20:13
29 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
30 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:20:34 00:20:38
31 433 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
32 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:43
33 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
34 461 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M16 00:20:45 00:20:49
35 81 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:20:45 00:20:50
36 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16 00:20:45 00:20:50
37 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:20:47 00:20:50
38 442 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:21:01
39 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
40 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:21:04 00:21:06
41 390 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
42 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
43 181 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:21:08 00:21:13
44 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:21:13 00:21:15
45 131 SKONECZNY DAREK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:21:15 00:21:19
46 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
47 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:21:24 00:21:26
48 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
49 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:21:20 00:21:27
50 151 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
51 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:21:25 00:21:30
52 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty :ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:21:28 00:21:31
53 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
54 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg ULESZKA.PL OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
55 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1990 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
56 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
57 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
58 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:21:48 00:21:51
59 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
60 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
61 467 POKORNIECKI TOMEK ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
62 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:09
63 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
64 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
65 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:22:09 00:22:12
66 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:09 00:22:13
67 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
68 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:22:10 00:22:15
69 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:09 00:22:15
70 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MLKS OSTRÓDA/MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:22:15 00:22:19
71 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:22:16 00:22:21
72 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:16 00:22:22
73 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:22:17 00:22:23
74 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:22:15 00:22:25
75 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:27 00:22:31
76 171 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:22:24 00:22:35
77 462 AKSAMIT JAKUB SOCHACZEW KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW 1988 M16 00:22:39 00:22:39
78 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:42
79 29 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
80 446 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn BRAK 1965 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
81 351 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:23:03
82 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:23:00 00:23:05
83 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
84 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:59 00:23:11
85 435 CIOŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa - 1991 M16 00:23:07 00:23:12
86 396 SINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO-FROBORK 1994 M16 00:23:09 00:23:14
87 393 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1991 M16 00:23:08 00:23:14
88 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
89 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
90 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:20
91 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:23:18 00:23:26
92 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M50 00:23:30 00:23:35
93 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:23:31 00:23:37
94 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:23:40
95 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:23:38 00:23:41
96 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
97 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:23:43
98 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:35 00:23:45
99 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:23:43 00:23:47
100 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:23:44 00:23:50
101 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
102 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:51 00:23:54
103 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
104 126 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:23:52 00:24:01
105 309 BRODAWSKI PAWEL Kromarki ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
106 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:24:13
107 407 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:24:18
108 464 KLIMKOWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:15 00:24:22
109 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:14 00:24:25
110 422 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:20 00:24:28
111 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
112 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:24:34 00:24:42
113 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:24:41 00:24:50
114 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:24:41 00:24:52
115 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:24:38 00:24:53
116 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:24:34 00:24:55
117 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
118 301 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M16 00:24:47 00:24:56
119 196 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:56 00:25:06
120 450 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:24:55 00:25:07
121 434 MAŁOLEPSZY PIOTR Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:24:58 00:25:10
122 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:55 00:25:10
123 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:25:13
124 195 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:25:03 00:25:16
125 115 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:25:11 00:25:19
126 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:27
127 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:25:24 00:25:27
128 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:25:23 00:25:37
129 22 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:25:32 00:25:40
130 312 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL GTI 1984 M16 00:25:24 00:25:41
131 167 WIELECHOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:25:39 00:25:48
132 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:48 00:25:53
133 440 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:25:46 00:25:57
134 376 KOPER DANIEL Olsztyn 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:26:03
135 219 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M16 00:25:50 00:26:05
136 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:58 00:26:10
137 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:26:13 00:26:23
138 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:26:27
139 453 ZIMOCH JAKUB Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:26:18 00:26:30
140 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:26:25 00:26:31
141 463 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:32
142 307 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M16 00:26:16 00:26:36
143 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:26:27 00:26:38
144 460 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1996 M16 00:26:21 00:26:38
145 437 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:26:24 00:26:38
146 436 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa 1995 M16 00:26:23 00:26:40
147 445 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M30 00:26:27 00:26:42
148 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:26:41 00:26:47
149 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:26:38 00:26:49
150 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:26:50
151 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:42 00:26:53
152 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:26:43 00:26:58
153 327 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:26:49 00:27:03
154 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:57 00:27:14
155 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:16
156 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:27:06 00:27:22
157 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:27:19 00:27:32
158 444 ROŚ PIOTR Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:27:13 00:27:36
159 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:31 00:27:38
160 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:27:47 00:28:00
161 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:27:53 00:28:01
162 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:27:53 00:28:01
163 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:27:50 00:28:02
164 439 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M16 00:27:55 00:28:04
165 408 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1959 M50 00:27:56 00:28:04
166 353 KRZEWICKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1956 M50 00:27:48 00:28:07
167 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16 00:27:55 00:28:09
168 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:28:23 00:28:27
169 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:28:08 00:28:28
170 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:28:19 00:28:39
171 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:28:29 00:28:44
172 448 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:28:37 00:28:57
173 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:29:22 00:29:44
174 38 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:29:25 00:29:48
175 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M50 00:29:39 00:29:54
176 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1973 M30 00:29:40 00:29:59
177 468 KOTAPKA RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:29:44 00:30:07
178 226 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M16 00:30:08 00:30:29
179 452 ŁACHACZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn MPEC 1959 M50 00:30:54 00:31:03
180 201 LUBOWIEDZKI ŁUKASZ CIechanów 1991 M16 00:31:06 00:31:25
181 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:31:47
182 248 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Elbląg BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1968 M30 00:31:39 00:31:59
183 465 KOWALSKI ARTUR Jonkowo NUTRIPOL GTI 1974 M30 00:31:55 00:32:14
184 438 SAFIEJKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:32:02 00:32:21
185 441 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:32:51 00:33:11
186 91 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:34:13 00:34:37
187 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:35:14 00:35:36
188 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:41:44 00:42:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni