z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
2 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
3 40 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
4 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:18:46 00:18:46
5 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
6 354 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
7 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
8 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
9 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
10 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
11 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
12 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:03 00:20:03
13 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
14 433 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
15 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
16 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
17 390 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
18 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
19 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
20 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
21 151 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
22 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
23 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg ULESZKA.PL OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
24 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
25 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
26 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
27 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
28 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
29 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
30 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:09 00:22:13
31 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
32 29 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
33 446 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn BRAK 1965 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
34 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
35 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
36 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
37 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:20
38 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:23:40
39 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
40 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:35 00:23:45
41 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:23:43 00:23:47
42 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
43 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:51 00:23:54
44 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
45 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:24:13
46 407 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:24:18
47 422 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:20 00:24:28
48 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
49 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:24:38 00:24:53
50 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
51 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:25:13
52 115 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:25:11 00:25:19
53 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:27
54 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:58 00:26:10
55 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:26:27
56 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:26:25 00:26:31
57 463 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:32
58 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:26:27 00:26:38
59 445 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M30 00:26:27 00:26:42
60 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:26:50
61 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:57 00:27:14
62 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:16
63 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:27:06 00:27:22
64 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:27:53 00:28:01
65 448 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:28:37 00:28:57
66 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:29:22 00:29:44
67 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1973 M30 00:29:40 00:29:59
68 468 KOTAPKA RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:29:44 00:30:07
69 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:31:47
70 248 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Elbląg BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1968 M30 00:31:39 00:31:59
71 465 KOWALSKI ARTUR Jonkowo NUTRIPOL GTI 1974 M30 00:31:55 00:32:14
72 438 SAFIEJKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:32:02 00:32:21
73 441 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:32:51 00:33:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni