z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:37 00:19:37
2 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:20:29 00:20:32
3 223 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:20:56 00:20:58
4 81 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:21:34 00:21:37
5 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:21:54 00:22:01
6 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:46 00:22:51
7 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:23:03
8 280 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Działdowo 1956 M50 00:23:02 00:23:05
9 108 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:23:00 00:23:10
10 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:23:05 00:23:12
11 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:38 00:23:41
12 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:23:55 00:24:06
13 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:24:37 00:24:45
14 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M50 00:25:10 00:25:18
15 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:25:16 00:25:22
16 98 JEDNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1949 M50 00:26:06 00:26:12
17 389 SZWEDZIK KRZYSZTOF Miłomłyn SKLEP BIEGACZA 1961 M50 00:26:12 00:26:21
18 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:26:12 00:26:24
19 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:15 00:26:30
20 399 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:12 00:27:17
21 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:27:27 00:27:35
22 379 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:27:23 00:27:42
23 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:37 00:27:43
24 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:49 00:27:55
25 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:27:55 00:28:04
26 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:28:20 00:28:28
27 175 MATULEWICZ JAN Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1962 M50 00:28:27 00:28:50
28 86 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 00:29:07 00:29:21
29 344 DEMCZUK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1941 M50 00:31:16 00:31:19
30 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:31:20 00:31:36
31 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:32:13 00:32:31
32 400 BERNAT MAREK olsztyn SAILING & DANCE MAREK BERNAT 1962 M50 00:33:14 00:33:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni