z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K16 00:19:28 00:19:29
2 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:20:13 00:20:14
3 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:20:39 00:20:40
4 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:21:01 00:21:02
5 258 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1995 K16 00:21:16 00:21:18
6 360 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:22:25 00:22:27
7 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:22:41 00:22:43
8 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:51 00:22:53
9 16 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:22:54 00:22:56
10 398 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE KB MRĄGOWO 1986 K16 00:23:22 00:23:24
11 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI/BOTOKS 1973 K30 00:23:56 00:24:00
12 96 GOJŁO-WOŹNIAK JULITA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:24:05 00:24:21
13 348 DĘBOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1971 K30 00:24:37 00:24:47
14 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:51 00:24:58
15 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:04 00:25:18
16 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:25:58 00:26:06
17 42 KIJEWSKA KAMILLA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:26:12 00:26:20
18 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:26:06 00:26:21
19 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:26:25 00:26:34
20 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:26:45 00:26:57
21 204 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:53 00:27:03
22 337 MAŁOCHA BARBARA Tomaszkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:50 00:27:06
23 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:27:08 00:27:19
24 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:23 00:27:31
25 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:27:27 00:27:40
26 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:50 00:27:57
27 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:27:45 00:27:57
28 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:27:50 00:28:04
29 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:27:56 00:28:05
30 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:27:54 00:28:06
31 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:28:26 00:28:39
32 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:27 00:28:40
33 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:28:24 00:28:41
34 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:28:41 00:28:45
35 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:34 00:28:48
36 158 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1963 K50 00:29:26 00:29:45
37 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:29:25 00:29:45
38 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30 00:29:44 00:29:54
39 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:30:19 00:30:33
40 53 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1966 K30 00:30:18 00:30:37
41 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:30:22 00:30:43
42 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 00:30:33 00:30:50
43 326 SZUKSZTA MARIA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K16 00:31:09 00:31:22
44 308 ROJEK ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:31:37 00:31:46
45 287 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K30 00:32:03 00:32:13
46 39 ZAMIELSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:11 00:32:32
47 293 PALIWODA MAGDALENA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1987 K16 00:32:27 00:32:46
48 35 GOLAN AGNIESZKA Mrągowo 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:32:51
49 403 BRZOZECKA PAULINA OSTRÓDA 1989 K16 00:32:35 00:32:52
50 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:34:23 00:34:37
51 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:35:09 00:35:22
52 381 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:35:33 00:35:51
53 205 KALWAS STANISŁAWA Olsztyn 1948 K50 00:44:25 00:44:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni